CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie B r.2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie B r.2
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Portugal
clubes

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie B r.2

Rank

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie B r.2

Results

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie B r.2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Jakubowski Krzysztof
2531F
Butkiewicz Lukasz
2446F
Brodowski Piotr
2433F
Wegerle Joerg
2422F
Luch Michal
2398F
Taboas Rodriguez Daniel
2361F
Hammes Michael
2332F
Santos Jose P
2289F
Alho Diogo
2278F
Pereira Rui Silva
2258F
Silva Fernando
2253F
Diogo Vasco
2234F
Santos Antonio P
2225F
Bray Daniel Jose Freire
2191F
Costa Paulo
2171F
Neto Horacio
2154F
Garcia Dorado Alberto
2118F
Leao Tiago Miguel Da Silva
2099F
Ferreira Antonio Luis
2049F
Fernandes Miguel A. Murtinho
2039F
Rodrigues Jose Antonio Pais
2038F
Andias Joao Pedro Menezes
2020F
Dionizio Andre Filipe Nasciment
1998F
Santos Ricardo Alexandre Luis
1985F
Santos Marco
1982F
Moura Antonio Jose Brito De
1969F
Maltez Nuno Manuel Fidalgo
1968F
Andrade Carlos Jorge da Silva
1967F
Conceicao Miguel Santos
1962F
Fernandes Tiago Saraiva
1960F
Lameira Dinis
1959F
Jorge Rita Maria Osorio
1957F
Fernandes Joao Pedro Murtinho
1948F
Negrao Alberto
1940F
Cardoso Pedro Manuel G S Correi
1936F
Kofalvi Attila
1921F
Khaler Uwe
1908F
Godinho Marques Pedro
1905F
Ribeiro Hugo Eduardo Santos
1893F
Valente Joao Nuno Baptista
1892F
Saltao Joao Miguel Ramos
1888F
Gomes Jose Luis
1887F
Cruz Francisco Manuel Nunes M.
1880F
Tieres Cristiano
1864F
Reis Antonio Jorge
1842F
Silva Nelson Americo
1812F
Guerreiro Paulo Jorge Leitao
1793F
Leite Marta Sofia Carvalho Ferr
1791F
Bray Jose Manuel
1785F
Santos Antonio Miguel Oliveira
1783F
Saraiva Rafael Morais
1782F
Rodrigues Luis Miguel Amaral
1779F
Stoffel Joao Ruivo
1767F
Maduro Joao Luis Andrade
1755F
Bogdanok Ruslan
1754F
Carvalho Joao Alexandre
1754F
Pinto Jorge Miguel
1734F
Maninha Luis Manuel
1731F
Cruz Joao Daniel Egas Da
1729F
Santos Isabel Pereira Dos
1729F
Goncalves Goncalo Cravo Jesus
1727F
Rafael Manuel Maria Arez De Vi
1717F
Neves Jose Gabriel Albuquerque
1696F
Grego Luis
1690F
Ferreira Rui Micael Lopes
1672F
Monteiro Norberto Carlos Olive
1667F
Dias Jose Oliveira Gaspar
1660F
Lopes Jose Eduardo Santos Tomas
1628F
Feio Rui
1586F
Azinheira Andre
1548F
Santos Ana Pereira Dos
1541F
Bras Rui Manuel Da Silva
1522F
Correia Ricardo Alexandre Leite
1522F
Sousa Joao Rui
1519F
Azevedo Antonio Filipe Lopes
1467F
Peixoto Joao Paulo
1409F
Abreu Goncalo
1387F
Santos Antonio M R
1367F
Oliveira Antonio 1955
1365F
Palma Joao Miguel Pires
1361F
Petrov Shteryo
1325F
Mateus Tomas Carvalho
1107F
Santos Ana Paula O Carvalho
1025F
Silva Pedro Afonso N F
1009F
Costa Luis Manuel Cadillon Mar
0
Fonseca Jorge
0
Hermenegildo Tiago
0
Marques Joao Luis Bana Salvado
0
Martins Andre Ricardo
0
Mendes Joao Rui
0
Ribeiro Bruno Ferreira
0
Rodrigues Silvia
0
Serafim Vasco De Campos
0
Silva Alzira Sebastiao
0
Silva Ana Marta Nunes
0
Sperkach Artur
0

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie B r.2

Export

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie B r.2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie B r.2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.