19th Memorial Surgund -2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

19th Memorial Surgund -2018
2018-02-22
2018-02-25
Ukraine
Khmelnitsky

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

19th Memorial Surgund -2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-25
Position Name Score
1. Mikhaletz Lubomir 6.5
2. Hryshchenko Kamila 5.0
3. Shepelev Igor 5.0
4. Litvinov Evgeny 5.0
5. Mitusov Semen 4.5
6. Dovgaliuk Oleksandr 4.5
7. Gross Eduard 4.5
8. Dziatko Evgeniya 4.5
9. Rudenko Stanislav 4.0
10. Ponyatyshyna Natalia 4.0
11. Ivanov Vladimir Iv. 4.0
12. Kuznetsov Grygoriy 4.0
13. Rudenko Dmitry 4.0
14. Polishchuk Oleg 4.0
15. Lukianova Ksenia 4.0
16. Grygoriv Mikhail 4.0
17. Shevchuk Dmytro 3.5
18. Skrypka Artem 3.5
19. Notchenko Alexei 3.5
20. Bieliakov Valentin 3.5
21. Shvets Viktoria 3.5
22. Shepelev Boris 3.0
23. Shokin Vladimir 3.0
24. Ivanov Vladimir A. 3.0
25. Yavdosiuk Serafima 2.5
26. Yavdosiuk Vasilisa 2.5
27. Stakhov Andriy 2.0
28. Kanevskyi Artemii 2.0
29. Horlevskyi Anton 2.0
30. Krushevsky Ivan 2.0
31. Solomna Svitlana 1.5
32. Prokin Sergiy 1.5
33. Bondar Daria 1.0
34. Publichuk Alevtina 0.5
35. Starikov Maxim 0.5
36. Bogutska Iryna 0.0

19th Memorial Surgund -2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lubomir M. (2416F) 5.5 1:0 4.0 Dmitry R. (0)
Igor S. (2111F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Evgeny L. (2009F)
Mikhail G. (2256F) 3.0 1:0 4.5 Semen M. (1905F)
Eduard G. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Artem S. (0)
Oleksandr D. (1648F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alexei N. (1582F)
Iv. I. V. (1810F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Evgeniya D. (1785F)
Ksenia L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Boris S. (1854F)
Oleg P. (2076F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Kamila H. (1829F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
A. I. V. (1969F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Grygoriy K. (0)
Stanislav R. (1667F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Anton H. (0)
Natalia P. (1835F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vladimir S. (1572F)
Dmytro S. (1879F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Serafima Y. (1326F)
Artemii K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Viktoria S. (1602F)
Daria B. (1166F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Valentin B. (0)
Sergiy P. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Vasilisa Y. (1389F)
Ivan K. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Maxim S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Mikhaletz L. 1:0 Rudenko D.
. Shepelev I. 0.5:0.5 Litvinov E.
. Grygoriv M. 1:0 Mitusov S.
. Gross E. 1:0 Skrypka A.
. Dovgaliuk O. 1:0 Notchenko A.
. Ivanov V. 0:1 Dziatko E.
. Lukianova K. 1:0 Shepelev B.
. Polishchuk O. 0:1 Hryshchenko K.
. Ivanov V. 0.5:0.5 Kuznetsov G.
. Rudenko S. 1:0 Horlevskyi A.
. Ponyatyshyna N. 1:0 Shokin V.
. Shevchuk D. 1:0 Yavdosiuk S.
. Kanevskyi A. 0:1 Shvets V.
. Bondar D. 0:1 Bieliakov V.
. Prokin S. 0.5:0.5 Yavdosiuk V.
. Krushevsky I. 1:0 Starikov M.

19th Memorial Surgund -2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mikhaletz Lubomir 2416F
Grygoriv Mikhail 2256F
Shepelev Igor 2111F
Polishchuk Oleg UKR 2076F
Litvinov Evgeny 2009F
Ivanov Vladimir A. 1969F
Mitusov Semen 1905F
Shevchuk Dmytro 1879F
Shepelev Boris 1854F
Ponyatyshyna Natalia 1835F
Hryshchenko Kamila 1829F
Ivanov Vladimir Iv. 1810F
Dziatko Evgeniya 1785F
Rudenko Stanislav 1667F
Dovgaliuk Oleksandr 1648F
Shvets Viktoria 1602F
Notchenko Alexei 1582F
Shokin Vladimir 1572F
Yavdosiuk Vasilisa 1389F
Yavdosiuk Serafima 1326F
Stakhov Andriy 1217F
Bondar Daria 1166F
Bieliakov Valentin 0
Bogutska Iryna 0
Gross Eduard 0
Horlevskyi Anton 0
Kanevskyi Artemii 0
Krushevsky Ivan 0
Kuznetsov Grygoriy 0
Lukianova Ksenia 0
Prokin Sergiy 0
Publichuk Alevtina 0
Rudenko Dmitry 0
Skrypka Artem 0
Solomna Svitlana 0
Starikov Maxim 0

19th Memorial Surgund -2018

Export

19th Memorial Surgund -2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

19th Memorial Surgund -2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.