III chess tournament "Memory Nebesna Sotnia & heroes ATO"

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III chess tournament "Memory Nebesna Sotnia & heroes ATO"
2018-03-04
2018-03-04
Ukraine
Lviv

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III chess tournament "Memory Nebesna Sotnia & heroes ATO"

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-04
Position Name Score
1. Golubka Petro 8.0
2. Gerasimenyuk Mikhail 7.5
3. Buksa Nataliya 7.5
4. Terletsky Oleg 7.5
5. Smolkin Alexander 7.0
6. Prydun Andriy 7.0
7. Mosesov Danylo 7.0
8. Voloshynskyi Liubomyr 7.0
9. Polulikh Bogdan 7.0
10. Meleshko Vladimir 7.0
11. Kuzyk Yuriy 6.5
12. Peppas Hrisovaladis 6.5
13. Kravets Yuliya 6.5
14. Pidkovych Orest 6.5
15. Soroka Danylo 6.5
16. Razin Vadim 6.5
17. Shymanskyi Oleksandr 6.5
18. Mikhalsky Vladimir 6.5
19. Seletsky Grigory 6.5
20. Ianov Viktor 6.5
21. Shvets Viktoria 6.0
22. Ivaneshek Ihor 6.0
23. Chernobaev Oleg 6.0
24. Tymkiv Vasyl 6.0
25. Korpan Vasyl 6.0
26. Biletskyy Dmytro 6.0
27. Yatsishin Ivan 6.0
28. Motyka Volodymyr 6.0
29. Bodnar Roman 6.0
30. Terletsky Oleg A. 6.0
31. Ivanov Taras 6.0
32. Kozak Dmytro 6.0
33. Shtogryn Taras 6.0
34. Muzychka Viktor 6.0
35. Kolpakov Vladyslav 6.0
36. Gulchevskyy Lyubomyr 5.5
37. Zelinskyy Volodymyr 5.5
38. Polulikh Stepan 5.5
39. Tymushev Olexander 5.5
40. Tsehelskyy Mykhailo 5.5
41. Dmytriv Roman 5.5
42. Koptsiukh Vladimir 5.5
43. Kvasniy Viktor 5.5
44. Diduh Ihor 5.5
45. Nikolyuk Mykola 5.5
46. Dzurak Vitalii 5.5
47. Lozynskyi Bohdan 5.5
48. Panchyshyn Taras 5.5
49. Prokofiev Valentyn 5.5
50. Stetsiura Oleksiy 5.0
51. Bakhor Kateryna 5.0
52. Kipish Volodymyr 5.0
53. Oleynik Julia 5.0
54. Ozhaiska Yaryna 5.0
55. Galevskiy Mykola 5.0
56. Kondratyuk Viktoriya 5.0
57. Goncharenko Volodymyr 5.0
58. Kvak Robert 5.0
59. Velykyy Volodymyr 5.0
60. Buyna Bohdan 5.0
61. Prokopchuk Yarema 5.0
62. Pylyp Dmytro 5.0
63. Ileniak Vasil 5.0
64. Sidletskyi Ivan 5.0
65. Kishinets Vladimir 5.0
66. Grytsynyak Yosyp 5.0
67. Alekseev Viktor 5.0
68. Zakharov Mykhailo 5.0
69. Ilkiv Andrii 5.0
70. Kovalyov Oleksandr 5.0
71. Zelinskyy Yaroslav 5.0
72. Ovcharenko Hryhoriy 5.0
73. Kikh Andriy 5.0
74. Kopystianskyy Sergiy 5.0
75. Kravtsiv Roman 5.0
76. Didukh Sergiy 5.0
77. Lopadchak Myroslav 5.0
78. Polishchuk Oleg 5.0
79. Bystryy Pavlo 4.5
80. Pavliuk Vasyl 4.5
81. Tsytulya Yana 4.5
82. Verhola Volodymyr 4.5
83. Chibisov Radyslav 4.5
84. Skarbarchuk Tetyana 4.5
85. Tyshniuk Roman 4.5
86. Zheka Ilya 4.5
87. Senyk Vitaliy 4.5
88. Shala Maksym 4.5
89. Kulish Nazar 4.5
90. Thir Igor 4.5
91. Shusta Irina 4.5
92. Olenchenko Viktor 4.5
93. Kovalskyi Roman 4.5
94. Zadoretskii Bogdan 4.5
95. Chugai Roman 4.5
96. Chupyk Igor 4.5
97. Skarbarchuk Vasyl 4.0
98. Tsytulya Taras 4.0
99. Nadvornyy Markiyan 4.0
100. Yurchenko Oleksandr 4.0
101. Kalmuk Yaropolk 4.0
102. Kravets Dmytro 4.0
103. Popovych Nazar 4.0
104. Riznychok Andriy 4.0
105. Shevchuk Dmytro 4.0
106. Mshanetskyy Denys 4.0
107. Grytsyshyn Oleksandr 4.0
108. Masliyevych Maksym 4.0
109. Konyushenko Orest 4.0
110. Yasmo Daniil 4.0
111. Batiuta Ruslan 4.0
112. Martynyuk Mykola 4.0
113. Zbozhnyy Maksymilian 4.0
114. Pechonkin Maksym 4.0
115. Saychuk Oleksiy 4.0
116. Katerynchuk Ivan 4.0
117. Saychuk Vitaliy 4.0
118. Vitkovska Mariya 4.0
119. Protsiv Stepan 4.0
120. Mochevynskiy Taras 3.5
121. Harkavyy Pavlo 3.5
122. Zolotariov Ivan 3.5
123. Demydiuk Arsen 3.5
124. Petrenko Artur 3.5
125. Lobodynskyi Andrii 3.5
126. Ovchar Vitaliy 3.5
127. Voytko Yuliana 3.5
128. Leyko Nestor 3.5
129. Herus Yaroslav 3.5
130. Khmiletsky Ivan 3.5
131. Novikov Vladimir 3.5
132. Marchenko Yuriy 3.5
133. Zadorozhna Olga 3.5
134. Lomikovskyy Andriy 3.5
135. Medvid Oleh 3.0
136. Isaykova Anastasiya 3.0
137. Voloshynska Melaniya 3.0
138. Godyy Volodymyr 3.0
139. Grytskiv Taras 3.0
140. Gnativ Bogdan 3.0
141. Chukh Roman 3.0
142. Tulay Stepan 3.0
143. Tsyganchuk Yurii 3.0
144. Dmytriv Yuriy 3.0
145. Korkuna Andriy 3.0
146. Doroshenko Arii 3.0
147. Filipenko Danylo 3.0
148. Balych Maksym 3.0
149. Galyas Oleksyy 3.0
150. Sempryh Andriy 3.0
151. Stetskyi Viktor 3.0
152. Podolskyy Danylo 2.5
153. Dyachenko Vitaliy 2.5
154. Golod Dmytro 2.5
155. Saychuk Denys 2.5
156. Okrug Mykola 2.0
157. Karpinets Andrian 2.0
158. Isaykov Rostyslav 2.0
159. Shulga Danylo 2.0
160. Galas Artem 2.0
161. Koval Nazar 2.0
162. Kharchenko Bogdan 1.5
163. Mykytiuh Bogdan 1.5
164. Zolotariova Polina 1.5
165. Kostovskyy Boris 1.0
166. Sempryh Andrian 1.0
167. Mykytiuh Andriy 1.0
168. Pobereyko Anastasya 0.5
169. Morsky Denys 0.0

III chess tournament "Memory Nebesna Sotnia & heroes ATO"

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Petro G. (2503F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Vladimir M. (2238F)
Oleg T. (2406F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Mikhail G. (2081F)
Nataliya B. (2357F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Vladimir M. (2200F)
Bogdan P. (2154F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Dmytro K. (1937F)
Viktor I. (2292F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Taras I. (1259F)
Grigory S. (2238F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Mykhailo T. (0)
Oleksandr S. (2314F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Andriy P. (2224F)
Vadim R. (2381F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Mykola N. (0)
Danylo S. (2300F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Valentyn P. (1682F)
Orest P. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Oleg P. (2076F)
Hrisovaladis P. (1982F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Ihor D. (1924F)
Vladyslav K. (2142F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Alexander S. (1999F)
Viktor M. (2054F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Danylo M. (2271F)
A. T. O. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Andrii I. (1727F)
Roman B. (1963F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Liubomyr V. (2135F)
Volodymyr M. (1961F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Sergiy D. (0)
Dmytro B. (1360F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Yaroslav Z. (0)
Vasyl K. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Yosyp G. (0)
Ihor I. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Volodymyr V. (0)
Viktoria S. (1602F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladimir K. (0)
Taras P. (2145F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Yuriy K. (1919F)
Bohdan L. (1803F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Vitaliy S. (0)
Vitalii D. (1884F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Yuliya K. (1613F)
Olexander T. (2112F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Viktor O. (0)
Volodymyr Z. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Ilya Z. (1424F)
Myroslav L. (1996F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Oleg C. (2003F)
Sergiy K. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Yarema P. (1982F)
Andriy K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Taras S. (0)
Mykhailo Z. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vasyl T. (1797F)
Viktor A. (2021F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Hryhoriy O. (1543F)
Ivan S. (1842F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ivan Y. (2076F)
Vasil I. (1745F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mykola M. (0)
Bohdan B. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dmytro S. (0)
Volodymyr G. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mariya V. (1411F)
Yaryna O. (1176F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Stepan P. (0)
Julia O. (1660F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ruslan B. (1539F)
Volodymyr K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yaropolk K. (0)
Kateryna B. (1554F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Oleksandr G. (0)
Igor C. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Stepan P. (1550F)
Bogdan Z. (1891F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Viktor K. (0)
Roman K. (1677F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Roman D. (1795F)
Irina S. (1578F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Lyubomyr G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nazar K. (1576F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Tetyana S. (0)
Maksym S. (1385F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Andriy L. (0)
Roman T. (1246F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Igor T. (0)
Radyslav C. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Yuliana V. (0)
Volodymyr V. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vladimir K. (1987F)
Yana T. (1304F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ivan K. (0)
Vasyl P. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Olga Z. (0)
Vitaliy S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Roman K. (0)
Ivan K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maksym B. (0)
Oleksiy S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Mykola G. (0)
Maksym P. (1288F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Viktoriya K. (1353F)
Maksymilian Z. (1187F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Robert K. (1606F)
Daniil Y. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Oleksyy G. (0)
Orest K. (1247F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Oleksandr K. (1547F)
Maksym M. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Danylo F. (0)
Andriy R. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Arii D. (0)
Dmytro K. (1041F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Volodymyr G. (0)
Oleksandr Y. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dmytro P. (0)
Taras T. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Andriy S. (0)
Vasyl S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Roman C. (0)
Yuriy M. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ivan Z. (0)
Vladimir N. (1567F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Oleksiy S. (0)
Taras M. (1313F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Pavlo B. (1415F)
Yaroslav H. (1322F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Roman C. (1490F)
Vitaliy O. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Andrii L. (0)
Arsen D. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Bogdan M. (0)
Andriy K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nazar P. (0)
Yuriy D. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Markiyan N. (1142F)
Yurii T. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Rostyslav I. (0)
Stepan T. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Andrian K. (0)
Bogdan G. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Andrian S. (0)
Taras G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Denys M. (0)
Denys S. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Nestor L. (1145F)
Dmytro G. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Artur P. (0)
Polina Z. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Pavlo H. (0)
Vitaliy D. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Viktor S. (0)
Nazar K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Melaniya V. (0)
Artem G. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Oleh M. (0)
Danylo S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Anastasiya I. (0)
Anastasya P. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Danylo P. (0)
Boris K. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Mykola O. (0)
Denys M. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Andriy M. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Golubka P. 1:0 Meleshko V.
. Terletsky O. 0.5:0.5 Gerasimenyuk M.
. Buksa N. 1:0 Mikhalsky V.
. Polulikh B. 1:0 Kozak D.
. Ianov V. 1:0 Ivanov T.
. Seletsky G. 1:0 Tsehelskyy M.
. Shymanskyi O. 0.5:0.5 Prydun A.
. Razin V. 1:0 Nikolyuk M.
. Soroka D. 1:0 Prokofiev V.
. Pidkovych O. 1:0 Polishchuk O.
. Peppas H. 1:0 Diduh I.
. Kolpakov V. 0:1 Smolkin A.
. Muzychka V. 0:1 Mosesov D.
. Terletsky O. 1:0 Ilkiv A.
. Bodnar R. 0:1 Voloshynskyi L.
. Motyka V. 1:0 Didukh S.
. Biletskyy D. 1:0 Zelinskyy Y.
. Korpan V. 1:0 Grytsynyak Y.
. Ivaneshek I. 1:0 Velykyy V.
. Shvets V. 1:0 Kishinets V.
. Panchyshyn T. 0:1 Kuzyk Y.
. Lozynskyi B. 1:0 Senyk V.
. Dzurak V. 0:1 Kravets Y.
. Tymushev O. 1:0 Olenchenko V.
. Zelinskyy V. 1:0 Zheka I.
. Lopadchak M. 0:1 Chernobaev O.
. Kopystianskyy S. 0.5:0.5 Prokopchuk Y.
. Kikh A. 0:1 Shtogryn T.
. Zakharov M. 0:1 Tymkiv V.
. Alekseev V. 0.5:0.5 Ovcharenko H.
. Sidletskyi I. 0:1 Yatsishin I.
. Ileniak V. 1:0 Martynyuk M.
. Buyna B. 1:0 Shevchuk D.
. Goncharenko V. 1:0 Vitkovska M.
. Ozhaiska Y. 1:0 Protsiv S.
. Oleynik J. 1:0 Batiuta R.
. Kipish V. 1:0 Kalmuk Y.
. Bakhor K. 1:0 Grytsyshyn O.
. Chupyk I. 0:1 Polulikh S.
. Zadoretskii B. 0:1 Kvasniy V.
. Kovalskyi R. 0:1 Dmytriv R.
. Shusta I. 0:1 Gulchevskyy L.
. Kulish N. 0.5:0.5 Skarbarchuk T.
. Shala M. 1:0 Lomikovskyy A.
. Tyshniuk R. 0.5:0.5 Thir I.
. Chibisov R. 1:0 Voytko Y.
. Verhola V. 0:1 Koptsiukh V.
. Tsytulya Y. 1:0 Khmiletsky I.
. Pavliuk V. 1:0 Zadorozhna O.
. Saychuk V. 0:1 Kravtsiv R.
. Katerynchuk I. 1:0 Balych M.
. Saychuk O. 0:1 Galevskiy M.
. Pechonkin M. 0:1 Kondratyuk V.
. Zbozhnyy M. 0:1 Kvak R.
. Yasmo D. 1:0 Galyas O.
. Konyushenko O. 0:1 Kovalyov O.
. Masliyevych M. 1:0 Filipenko D.
. Riznychok A. 1:0 Doroshenko A.
. Kravets D. 1:0 Godyy V.
. Yurchenko O. 0:1 Pylyp D.
. Tsytulya T. 1:0 Sempryh A.
. Skarbarchuk V. 1:0 Chukh R.
. Marchenko Y. 0.5:0.5 Zolotariov I.
. Novikov V. 0:1 Stetsiura O.
. Mochevynskiy T. 0:1 Bystryy P.
. Herus Y. 0:1 Chugai R.
. Ovchar V. 0.5:0.5 Lobodynskyi A.
. Demydiuk A. 1:0 Mykytiuh B.
. Korkuna A. 0:1 Popovych N.
. Dmytriv Y. 0:1 Nadvornyy M.
. Tsyganchuk Y. 1:0 Isaykov R.
. Tulay S. 1:0 Karpinets A.
. Gnativ B. 1:0 Sempryh A.
. Grytskiv T. 0:1 Mshanetskyy D.
. Saychuk D. 0:1 Leyko N.
. Golod D. 0:1 Petrenko A.
. Zolotariova P. 0:1 Harkavyy P.
. Dyachenko V. 0:1 Stetskyi V.
. Koval N. 0:1 Voloshynska M.
. Galas A. 0:1 Medvid O.
. Shulga D. 0:1 Isaykova A.
. Pobereyko A. 0:1 Podolskyy D.
. Kostovskyy B. 0:1 Okrug M.
. Morsky D. 0:1 Mykytiuh A.

III chess tournament "Memory Nebesna Sotnia & heroes ATO"

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Golubka Petro 2503F
Terletsky Oleg 2406F
Razin Vadim 2381F
Buksa Nataliya 2357F
Shymanskyi Oleksandr 2314F
Soroka Danylo 2300F
Ianov Viktor 2292F
Mosesov Danylo 2271F
Meleshko Vladimir 2238F
Seletsky Grigory 2238F
Prydun Andriy 2224F
Mikhalsky Vladimir 2200F
Polulikh Bogdan 2154F
Panchyshyn Taras 2145F
Kolpakov Vladyslav 2142F
Voloshynskyi Liubomyr 2135F
Tymushev Olexander 2112F
Gerasimenyuk Mikhail 2081F
Polishchuk Oleg UKR 2076F
Yatsishin Ivan 2076F
Muzychka Viktor 2054F
Alekseev Viktor 2021F
Chernobaev Oleg 2003F
Smolkin Alexander 1999F
Lopadchak Myroslav 1996F
Koptsiukh Vladimir 1987F
Peppas Hrisovaladis 1982F
Prokopchuk Yarema 1982F
Bodnar Roman 1963F
Motyka Volodymyr 1961F
Kozak Dmytro 1937F
Diduh Ihor 1924F
Kuzyk Yuriy 1919F
Zadoretskii Bogdan 1891F
Dzurak Vitalii 1884F
Sidletskyi Ivan 1842F
Lozynskyi Bohdan 1803F
Tymkiv Vasyl 1797F
Dmytriv Roman 1795F
Ileniak Vasil 1745F
Ilkiv Andrii 1727F
Prokofiev Valentyn 1682F
Kovalskyi Roman 1677F
Oleynik Julia 1660F
Kravets Yuliya 1613F
Kvak Robert 1606F
Shvets Viktoria 1602F
Shusta Irina 1578F
Kulish Nazar 1576F
Novikov Vladimir 1567F
Bakhor Kateryna 1554F
Polulikh Stepan 1550F
Kovalyov Oleksandr 1547F
Ovcharenko Hryhoriy 1543F
Batiuta Ruslan 1539F
Chugai Roman 1490F
Zheka Ilya 1424F
Bystryy Pavlo 1415F
Vitkovska Mariya 1411F
Shala Maksym 1385F
Biletskyy Dmytro 1360F
Kondratyuk Viktoriya 1353F
Herus Yaroslav 1322F
Mochevynskiy Taras 1313F
Tsytulya Yana 1304F
Pechonkin Maksym 1288F
Ivanov Taras 1259F
Konyushenko Orest 1247F
Tyshniuk Roman 1246F
Zbozhnyy Maksymilian 1187F
Ozhaiska Yaryna 1176F
Leyko Nestor 1145F
Nadvornyy Markiyan 1142F
Kravets Dmytro 1041F
Balych Maksym 0
Buyna Bohdan 0
Chibisov Radyslav 0
Chukh Roman 0
Chupyk Igor 0
Demydiuk Arsen 0
Didukh Sergiy 0
Dmytriv Yuriy 0
Doroshenko Arii 0
Dyachenko Vitaliy 0
Filipenko Danylo 0
Galas Artem 0
Galevskiy Mykola 0
Galyas Oleksyy 0
Gnativ Bogdan 0
Godyy Volodymyr 0
Golod Dmytro 0
Goncharenko Volodymyr 0
Grytskiv Taras 0
Grytsynyak Yosyp 0
Grytsyshyn Oleksandr 0
Gulchevskyy Lyubomyr 0
Harkavyy Pavlo 0
Isaykov Rostyslav 0
Isaykova Anastasiya 0
Ivaneshek Ihor 0
Kalmuk Yaropolk 0
Karpinets Andrian 0
Katerynchuk Ivan 0
Kharchenko Bogdan 0
Khmiletsky Ivan 0
Kikh Andriy 0
Kipish Volodymyr 0
Kishinets Vladimir 0
Kopystianskyy Sergiy 0
Korkuna Andriy 0
Korpan Vasyl 0
Kostovskyy Boris 0
Koval Nazar 0
Kravtsiv Roman 0
Kvasniy Viktor 0
Lobodynskyi Andrii 0
Lomikovskyy Andriy 0
Marchenko Yuriy 0
Martynyuk Mykola 0
Masliyevych Maksym 0
Medvid Oleh 0
Morsky Denys 0
Mshanetskyy Denys 0
Mykytiuh Andriy 0
Mykytiuh Bogdan 0
Nikolyuk Mykola 0
Okrug Mykola 0
Olenchenko Viktor 0
Ovchar Vitaliy 0
Pavliuk Vasyl 0
Petrenko Artur 0
Pidkovych Orest 0
Pobereyko Anastasya 0
Podolskyy Danylo 0
Popovych Nazar 0
Protsiv Stepan 0
Pylyp Dmytro 0
Riznychok Andriy 0
Saychuk Denys 0
Saychuk Oleksiy 0
Saychuk Vitaliy 0
Sempryh Andrian 0
Sempryh Andriy 0
Senyk Vitaliy 0
Shevchuk Dmytro 0
Shtogryn Taras 0
Shulga Danylo 0
Skarbarchuk Tetyana 0
Skarbarchuk Vasyl 0
Stetsiura Oleksiy 0
Stetskyi Viktor 0
Terletsky Oleg A. 0
Thir Igor 0
Tsehelskyy Mykhailo 0
Tsyganchuk Yurii 0
Tsytulya Taras 0
Tulay Stepan 0
Velykyy Volodymyr 0
Verhola Volodymyr 0
Voloshynska Melaniya 0
Voytko Yuliana 0
Yasmo Daniil 0
Yurchenko Oleksandr 0
Zadorozhna Olga 0
Zakharov Mykhailo 0
Zelinskyy Volodymyr 0
Zelinskyy Yaroslav 0
Zolotariov Ivan 0
Zolotariova Polina 0

III chess tournament "Memory Nebesna Sotnia & heroes ATO"

Export

III chess tournament "Memory Nebesna Sotnia & heroes ATO"

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III chess tournament "Memory Nebesna Sotnia & heroes ATO"

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.