Third Saturday 74

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Third Saturday 74
2018-04-03
2018-04-08
Serbia
Novi Sad
Cole K.

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Third Saturday 74

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-08
Position Name Score
1. Krishna Teja N 6.0
2. Drazic Sinisa 5.5
3. Yang Kaiqi 5.5
4. Fenil Shah 5.5
5. Tosic Miroslav 5.0
6. Lajthajm Borko 5.0
7. Sai Agni Jeevitesh J 5.0
8. Dobrov Vladimir 5.0
9. Lundin Jan 5.0
10. Pastar Slaven 4.5
11. Minko Vladimir 4.5
12. Rogac Srdjan 4.5
13. Dimitrijevic Nenad 4.0
14. Sredojevic Ivan 4.0
15. Michalicka Milan 4.0
16. Gorodetzky Matan 4.0
17. Pucovski Miroslav 4.0
18. Sahil Tickoo 4.0
19. Shome Shiv 3.0
20. Popchev Milko 3.0
21. Hasman Cengiz 2.5
22. Konstantinov Aleksandar 1.5

Third Saturday 74

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Shah F. (2376F) 4.5 1:0 5.5 Sinisa D. (2394F)
Jan L. (2277F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Borko L. (2422F)
Vladimir D. (2515F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tickoo S. (2129F)
Miroslav T. (2412F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 N K. T. (2368F)
J S. A. J. (2373F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Slaven P. (2252F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir M. (2381F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Kaiqi Y. (2465F)
Nenad D. (2248F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Milan M. (2172F)
Matan G. (2096F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Srdjan R. (2331F)
Milko P. (2289F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Shiv S. (2148F)
Cengiz H. (2152F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Miroslav P. (2259F)
Table White player Black player
. Fenil S. 1:0 Drazic S.
. Lundin J. 0.5:0.5 Lajthajm B.
. Dobrov V. 1:0 Sahil T.
. Tosic M. 0.5:0.5 Krishna Teja N.
. Sai Agni Jeevitesh J. 1:0 Pastar S.
. Minko V. 0:1 Yang K.
. Dimitrijevic N. 0.5:0.5 Michalicka M.
. Gorodetzky M. 0.5:0.5 Rogac S.
. Popchev M. 0.5:0.5 Shome S.
. Hasman C. 0:1 Pucovski M.

Third Saturday 74

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Dobrov Vladimir 2515F
Yang Kaiqi 2465F
Lajthajm Borko 2422F
Tosic Miroslav 2412F
Drazic Sinisa 2394F
Minko Vladimir 2381F
Fenil Shah 2376F
Sai Agni Jeevitesh J 2373F
Krishna Teja N 2368F
Rogac Srdjan 2331F
Sredojevic Ivan 2313F
Popchev Milko 2289F
Lundin Jan 2277F
Pucovski Miroslav 2259F
Pastar Slaven 2252F
Dimitrijevic Nenad 2248F
Michalicka Milan 2172F
Konstantinov Aleksandar 2166F
Hasman Cengiz 2152F
Shome Shiv 2148F
Sahil Tickoo 2129F
Gorodetzky Matan 2096F

Third Saturday 74

Export

Third Saturday 74

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Third Saturday 74

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.