Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Niewidomych i Slabowidzacych

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Niewidomych i Slabowidzacych
2018-03-01
2018-03-11
Poland
Wagrowiec
Hernandez L.

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Niewidomych i Slabowidzacych

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-10
Position Name Score
1. Czajkowski Adam 7.5
2. Dukaczewski Piotr 7.0
3. Stachanczyk Jacek 7.0
4. Bojczewski Mateusz 6.5
5. Suder Ryszard 6.5
6. Chojnowski Marcin 6.0
7. Hornik Bronislaw 6.0
8. Wojcieszyn Zdzislaw 6.0
9. Kardasz Wladyslaw 5.5
10. Pociejowski Marek 5.5
11. Migala Andrzej 5.5
12. Debowska Teresa 5.5
13. Kulpinski Piotr 5.5
14. Przewoznik Emil 5.5
15. Pawelec Bartosz 5.5
16. Staruch Roman 5.5
17. Wolanski Michal 5.5
18. Stankiewicz Edward 5.5
19. Baryla Lukasz 5.0
20. Barnowski Sylwester 5.0
21. Baryla Damian 5.0
22. Huzarski Stanislaw 5.0
23. Sargalski Andrzej 5.0
24. Zelajtys Jozef 5.0
25. Niecko Stanislaw 5.0
26. Traczyk Tadeusz 4.5
27. Kizym Lukasz 4.5
28. Wyrzykowski Jozef 4.5
29. Mettel Werner 4.5
30. Jagiello Jerzy 4.5
31. Tobolski Michal 4.5
32. Binkowski Kazimierz 4.5
33. Tyszkiewicz Adam 4.5
34. Zarow Zdzislaw 4.5
35. Spychala Josefa 4.0
36. Filipiak Rajmund 4.0
37. Hagner Pawel 4.0
38. Gryglewicz Tadeusz 4.0
39. Bialas Stanislaw 4.0
40. Raczek Stanislaw 4.0
41. Bzowski Grzegorz 4.0
42. Malcer Joanna 3.5
43. Rekawek Szymon 3.5
44. Grzegorczyk Waclaw 3.5
45. Wegner Wieslaw 3.5
46. Oberc Ryszard 3.5
47. Kulik Roman 3.5
48. Kardasz Pawel 3.5
49. Pawlus Jan 3.0
50. Skiera Edward 3.0
51. Wojcikowski Stanislaw Andrzej 3.0
52. Szydlowski Wiktor 3.0
53. Gembski Mateusz 2.5
54. Lazuka Jan 2.5
55. Loroch Zygfryd 2.0
56. Czarnecki Zbigniew 2.0
57. Jagiello Adolf 1.5
58. Inglot Marian 1.0

Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Niewidomych i Slabowidzacych

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Piotr D. (2221F) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Bartosz P. (1995F)
Jacek S. (2193F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Mateusz B. (1662F)
Ryszard S. (2063F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Michal W. (1952F)
Marcin C. (2094F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Andrzej S. (1811F)
Zdzislaw W. (1887F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Adam C. (2223F)
Bronislaw H. (1797F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Piotr K. (1852F)
Roman S. (1880F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Andrzej M. (2030F)
Marek P. (1853F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Werner M. (1752F)
Emil P. (1812F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Jozef W. (1635F)
Wladyslaw K. (1742F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Tadeusz T. (1817F)
Edward S. (1840F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Jerzy J. (1579F)
Stanislaw N. (1770F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rajmund F. (1706F)
Jozef Z. (1665F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Sylwester B. (1787F)
Lukasz B. (1726F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Grzegorz B. (1621F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Damian B. (1811F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Pawel H. (1698F)
Zdzislaw Z. (1663F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Teresa D. (1802F)
Tadeusz G. (1601F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Kazimierz B. (1600F)
Stanislaw R. (1550F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Stanislaw H. (1758F)
Josefa S. (1493F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jan P. (0)
Stanislaw B. (1477F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Edward S. (1500F)
Waclaw G. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Michal T. (1536F)
Joanna M. (1567F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Adam T. (1520F)
Pawel K. (0) 3.5 0F:1F 3.5 Lukasz K. (1722F)
Szymon R. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Roman K. (1623F)
Andrzej W. S. (0) 3.0 0F:1F 2.5 Ryszard O. (1640F)
Jan L. (1274F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Mateusz G. (0)
Marian I. (1451F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Zygfryd L. (1427F)
Zbigniew C. (1337F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Wieslaw W. (1704F)
Table White player Black player
. Dukaczewski P. 1:0 Pawelec B.
. Stachanczyk J. 0.5:0.5 Bojczewski M.
. Suder R. 1:0 Wolanski M.
. Chojnowski M. 1:0 Sargalski A.
. Wojcieszyn Z. 0.5:0.5 Czajkowski A.
. Hornik B. 1:0 Kulpinski P.
. Staruch R. 0.5:0.5 Migala A.
. Pociejowski M. 1:0 Mettel W.
. Przewoznik E. 1:0 Wyrzykowski J.
. Kardasz W. 1:0 Traczyk T.
. Stankiewicz E. 1:0 Jagiello J.
. Niecko S. 1:0 Filipiak R.
. Zelajtys J. 0.5:0.5 Barnowski S.
. Baryla L. 1:0 Bzowski G.
. Baryla D. 1:0 Hagner P.
. Zarow Z. 0:1 Debowska T.
. Gryglewicz T. 0.5:0.5 Binkowski K.
. Raczek S. 0:1 Huzarski S.
. Spychala J. 1:0 Pawlus J.
. Bialas S. 1:0 Skiera E.
. Grzegorczyk W. 0:1 Tobolski M.
. Malcer J. 0:1 Tyszkiewicz A.
. Kardasz P. 0F:1F Kizym L.
. Rekawek S. 0.5:0.5 Kulik R.
. Wojcikowski S. 0F:1F Oberc R.
. Lazuka J. 0.5:0.5 Gembski M.
. Inglot M. 0.5:0.5 Loroch Z.
. Czarnecki Z. 0:1 Wegner W.

Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Niewidomych i Slabowidzacych

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Czajkowski Adam 2223F
Dukaczewski Piotr 2221F
Stachanczyk Jacek 2193F
Chojnowski Marcin 2094F
Suder Ryszard 2063F
Migala Andrzej 2030F
Pawelec Bartosz 1995F
Wolanski Michal 1952F
Wojcieszyn Zdzislaw 1887F
Staruch Roman 1880F
Pociejowski Marek 1853F
Kulpinski Piotr 1852F
Stankiewicz Edward 1840F
Traczyk Tadeusz 1817F
Przewoznik Emil 1812F
Baryla Damian 1811F
Sargalski Andrzej 1811F
Debowska Teresa 1802F
Hornik Bronislaw 1797F
Barnowski Sylwester 1787F
Niecko Stanislaw 1770F
Huzarski Stanislaw 1758F
Mettel Werner 1752F
Kardasz Wladyslaw 1742F
Baryla Lukasz 1726F
Szydlowski Wiktor 1724F
Kizym Lukasz 1722F
Filipiak Rajmund 1706F
Wegner Wieslaw 1704F
Hagner Pawel 1698F
Zelajtys Jozef 1665F
Zarow Zdzislaw 1663F
Bojczewski Mateusz 1662F
Oberc Ryszard 1640F
Wyrzykowski Jozef 1635F
Kulik Roman 1623F
Bzowski Grzegorz 1621F
Gryglewicz Tadeusz 1601F
Binkowski Kazimierz 1600F
Jagiello Jerzy 1579F
Malcer Joanna 1567F
Raczek Stanislaw 1550F
Tobolski Michal 1536F
Tyszkiewicz Adam 1520F
Skiera Edward 1500F
Spychala Josefa 1493F
Bialas Stanislaw 1477F
Inglot Marian 1451F
Loroch Zygfryd 1427F
Czarnecki Zbigniew 1337F
Jagiello Adolf 1278F
Lazuka Jan 1274F
Gembski Mateusz 0
Grzegorczyk Waclaw 0
Kardasz Pawel 0
Pawlus Jan 0
Rekawek Szymon 0
Wojcikowski Stanislaw Andrzej 0

Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Niewidomych i Slabowidzacych

Export

Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Niewidomych i Slabowidzacych

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Niewidomych i Slabowidzacych

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.