Qualifying tournament - CShK-April-2-CL

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Qualifying tournament - CShK-April-2-CL
2018-02-26
2018-03-06
Kazakhstan
Astana

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Qualifying tournament - CShK-April-2-CL

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-05
Position Name Score
1. Bolatbek Zhadiger 8.0
2. Dosmaganbetov Bakhtiyar 7.0
3. Tynyshtyk Diana 6.0
4. Khasenov Nuridin 6.0
5. Sovet Elmira 6.0
6. Malgazdar Madiyar 6.0
7. Tuarbay Abylay 6.0
8. Zanko Platon 6.0
9. Shashkin Zhanibek 5.5
10. Ashimbayev Madi 5.0
11. Bekturov Arnur 5.0
12. Kasen Azamat 5.0
13. Sagyndyk Dana 5.0
14. Tsoy Veronika 5.0
15. Bakhytzhan Madiyar 5.0
16. Kazhenova Dana 5.0
17. Shamshiden Altair 4.5
18. Ligay Artyom 4.5
19. Bilyal Aksezim 4.5
20. Balabi Aisha 4.5
21. Sovet Aibar 4.5
22. Khansuar Askar 4.0
23. Surankulov Iliyas 4.0
24. Beisenbay Aldiyar 4.0
25. Chernookov Nikita 3.5
26. Agzam Alisher 3.5
27. Danial Altair 3.0
28. Nurselinov Adlet 3.0
29. Bolat Inayat 3.0
30. Shamgali Margulan 3.0
31. Shavtelskiy Emil 2.0
32. Alemanova Yasmina 2.0
33. Murzalin Sanzhar 2.0
34. Serikov Marsel 1.0
35. Tekik Fatikh 0.0

Qualifying tournament - CShK-April-2-CL

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bakhtiyar D. (1201F) 7.0 0:1 5.0 Nuridin K. (0)
Platon Z. (1026F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Dana S. (1043F)
Abylay T. (1074F) 5.0 1:0 6.0 Diana T. (0)
Madiyar M. (0) 5.0 1:0 8.0 Zhadiger B. (0)
Zhanibek S. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Aksezim B. (0)
Veronika T. (1070F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Elmira S. (1122F)
Madi A. (0) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Azamat K. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Madiyar B. (0)
Dana K. (1096F) 5.0 0:0 BYE ()
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arnur B. (0) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Artyom L. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nikita C. (0)
Aibar S. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Aisha B. (0)
Askar K. (0) 4.0 0:0 BYE ()
Margulan S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Altair S. (0)
Inayat B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Aldiyar B. (0)
Altair D. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Iliyas S. (0)
Emil S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Alisher A. (0)
Fatikh T. (0) 0.0 0:0 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
. Dosmaganbetov B. 0:1 Khasenov N.
. Zanko P. 1:0 Sagyndyk D.
. Tuarbay A. 1:0 Tynyshtyk D.
. Malgazdar M. 1:0 Bolatbek Z.
. Shashkin Z. 1:0 Bilyal A.
. Tsoy V. 0:1 Sovet E.
. Ashimbayev M. 1:0 BYE
. Kasen A. 0.5:0.5 Bakhytzhan M.
. Kazhenova D. 0:0 BYE
. Bekturov A. 1:0 BYE
. Ligay A. 1:0 Chernookov N.
. Sovet A. 0.5:0.5 Balabi A.
. Khansuar A. 0:0 BYE
. Shamgali M. 0:1 Shamshiden A.
. Bolat I. 0:1 Beisenbay A.
. Danial A. 0:1 Surankulov I.
. Shavtelskiy E. 0:1 Agzam A.
. Tekik F. 0:0 BYE

Qualifying tournament - CShK-April-2-CL

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Dosmaganbetov Bakhtiyar 1201F
Sovet Elmira 1122F
Kazhenova Dana 1096F
Tuarbay Abylay 1074F
Tsoy Veronika 1070F
Sagyndyk Dana 1043F
Zanko Platon 1026F
Agzam Alisher 0
Alemanova Yasmina 0
Ashimbayev Madi 0
Bakhytzhan Madiyar 0
Balabi Aisha 0
Beisenbay Aldiyar 0
Bekturov Arnur 0
Bilyal Aksezim 0
Bolat Inayat 0
Bolatbek Zhadiger 0
Chernookov Nikita 0
Danial Altair 0
Kasen Azamat 0
Khansuar Askar 0
Khasenov Nuridin 0
Ligay Artyom 0
Malgazdar Madiyar 0
Murzalin Sanzhar 0
Nurselinov Adlet 0
Serikov Marsel 0
Shamgali Margulan 0
Shamshiden Altair 0
Shashkin Zhanibek 0
Shavtelskiy Emil 0
Sovet Aibar 0
Surankulov Iliyas 0
Tekik Fatikh 0
Tynyshtyk Diana 0

Qualifying tournament - CShK-April-2-CL

Export

Qualifying tournament - CShK-April-2-CL

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Qualifying tournament - CShK-April-2-CL

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.