Individuels Francophones Jeunesse standard 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Individuels Francophones Jeunesse standard 2018
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
Belgium
Anderlues

Rules

Swiss
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Individuels Francophones Jeunesse standard 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1.
Bara Gloria
3.0
2.
Rosik Gauthier
2.5
3.
Meulenyzer Alan
2.5
4.
Yoro Samuel
2.0
5.
Navez Alice
2.0
6.
Navez Antoine
2.0
7.
Guerit Justin
2.0
8.
Dallemagne Brieuc
2.0
9.
Dallemagne Maximilien
2.0
10.
Keller Louison
2.0
11.
Jafari Yasin
2.0
12.
Micciche Ruben
2.0
13.
Frere Eugene
2.0
14.
Heldenbergh Nils
2.0
15.
Damien Gabriel
1.5
16.
Grobelny Melodie
1.5
17.
Vernimmen Pierre
1.0
18.
Roelants Matheo
1.0
19.
Bauval Maxime
1.0
20.
Wery Arthur
1.0
21.
Frere Gustave
1.0
22.
Hubinon Bryan
1.0
23.
Koebele Aurel
0.5
24.
Goreux Theo
0.5
25.
Jossart Yanis
0.0
26.
Damlakhi Mahmoud
0.0
27.
Gruber Alexis
0.0
28.
Koebele Max
0.0
29.
Miermont Lucas
0.0
30.
Kokolakis Panagiotis
0
31.
De Nys Noa
0
32.
Akuatse Angel Kaleb
0


Individuels Francophones Jeunesse standard 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Justin G. (1849) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Pierre V. (1839)
Alan M. (1617) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Maximilien D. (1986)
Ruben M. (1610) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Samuel Y. (1802)
Gauthier R. (1579) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Yasin J. (1575)
Brieuc D. (1515) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Mahmoud D. (1353)
Aurel K. (1498) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Theo G. (1336)
Melodie G. (1163) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Eugene F. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alice N. (1105) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Nils H. (1622)
Louison K. (1092) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Gustave F. (0)
Lucas M. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Antoine N. (1104)
Max K. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Gabriel D. (0)
Matheo R. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Bryan H. (1335)
Gloria B. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Maxime B. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Guerit J.
1:0
Vernimmen P.
.
Meulenyzer A.
0.5:0.5
Dallemagne M.
.
Micciche R.
1:0
Yoro S.
.
Rosik G.
0.5:0.5
Jafari Y.
.
Dallemagne B.
1:0
Damlakhi M.
.
Koebele A.
0.5:0.5
Goreux T.
.
Grobelny M.
0.5:0.5
Frere E.
.
Navez A.
0:1
Heldenbergh N.
.
Keller L.
1:0
Frere G.
.
Miermont L.
0:1
Navez A.
.
Koebele M.
0:1
Damien G.
.
Roelants M.
0:1
Hubinon B.
.
Bara G.
1:0
Bauval M.

Individuels Francophones Jeunesse standard 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Dallemagne Maximilien
1986F
Guerit Justin
1849F
Vernimmen Pierre
1839F
Akuatse Angel Kaleb
1829F
Yoro Samuel
1802F
Heldenbergh Nils
1622F
Meulenyzer Alan
1617F
Micciche Ruben
1610F
Rosik Gauthier
1579F
Jafari Yasin
1575F
Dallemagne Brieuc
1515F
Koebele Aurel
1498F
Kokolakis Panagiotis
1479F
Wery Arthur
1378F
Damlakhi Mahmoud
1353F
Goreux Theo
1336F
Hubinon Bryan
1335F
Grobelny Melodie
1163F
Navez Alice
1105F
Navez Antoine
1104F
Keller Louison
1092F
Bara Gloria
0
Bauval Maxime
0
Damien Gabriel
0
De Nys Noa
0
Frere Eugene
0
Frere Gustave
0
Gruber Alexis
0
Jossart Yanis
0
Koebele Max
0
Miermont Lucas
0
Roelants Matheo
0

Individuels Francophones Jeunesse standard 2018

Export

Individuels Francophones Jeunesse standard 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Individuels Francophones Jeunesse standard 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.