Individuels Francophones Jeunesse rapid 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Individuels Francophones Jeunesse rapid 2018
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
Belgium
Anderlues
Lugancev V.

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Individuels Francophones Jeunesse rapid 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-17
Position Name Score
1. Heldenbergh Nils 6.5
2. Micciche Ruben 6.5
3. Vernimmen Pierre 5.0
4. Guerit Justin 5.0
5. Dallemagne Brieuc 5.0
6. Dallemagne Maximilien 4.5
7. Hubinon Bryan 4.0
8. Damlakhi Mahmoud 4.0
9. Meulenyzer Alan 4.0
10. Jafari Yasin 4.0
11. Koebele Max 4.0
12. Yoro Samuel 4.0
13. Bauval Maxime 3.5
14. Koebele Aurel 3.5
15. Grobelny Melodie 3.0
16. Damien Gabriel 3.0
17. Frere Gustave 3.0
18. Rosik Gauthier 3.0
19. Keller Louison 3.0
20. Frere Eugene 2.5
21. Roelants Matheo 2.5
22. Bara Gloria 2.5
23. Navez Alice 2.5
24. Jossart Yanis 2.5
25. Wery Arthur 2.0
26. Goreux Theo 2.0
27. Miermont Lucas 1.0
28. Navez Antoine 1.0
29. Gruber Alexis 0.0
30. Kokolakis Panagiotis 0

Individuels Francophones Jeunesse rapid 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maximilien D. (1986F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Aurel K. (1498F)
Pierre V. (1839F) 4.0 1:0 0.0 Alexis G. (0)
Justin G. (1849F) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Theo G. (1336F)
Nils H. (1622F) 5.5 1:0 3.0 Melodie G. (1163F)
Gauthier R. (1579F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Brieuc D. (1515F)
Samuel Y. (1802F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Louison K. (1092F)
Arthur W. (1378F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Yasin J. (1575F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mahmoud D. (1353F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alan M. (1617F)
Alice N. (1105F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Bryan H. (1335F)
Lucas M. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Maxime B. (0)
Gustave F. (0) 3.0 0:1 5.5 Ruben M. (1610F)
Eugene F. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Max K. (0)
Yanis J. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Antoine N. (1104F)
Matheo R. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Gabriel D. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Dallemagne M. 1:0 Koebele A.
. Vernimmen P. 1:0 Gruber A.
. Guerit J. 1:0 Goreux T.
. Heldenbergh N. 1:0 Grobelny M.
. Rosik G. 0:1 Dallemagne B.
. Yoro S. 1:0 Keller L.
. Wery A. 0:1 Jafari Y.
. Damlakhi M. 0.5:0.5 Meulenyzer A.
. Navez A. 0:1 Hubinon B.
. Miermont L. 0:1 Bauval M.
. Frere G. 0:1 Micciche R.
. Frere E. 0:1 Koebele M.
. Jossart Y. 1:0 Navez A.
. Roelants M. 0.5:0.5 Damien G.

Individuels Francophones Jeunesse rapid 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Dallemagne Maximilien 1986F
Guerit Justin 1849F
Vernimmen Pierre 1839F
Yoro Samuel 1802F
Heldenbergh Nils 1622F
Meulenyzer Alan 1617F
Micciche Ruben 1610F
Rosik Gauthier 1579F
Jafari Yasin 1575F
Dallemagne Brieuc 1515F
Koebele Aurel 1498F
Kokolakis Panagiotis 1479F
Wery Arthur 1378F
Damlakhi Mahmoud 1353F
Goreux Theo 1336F
Hubinon Bryan 1335F
Grobelny Melodie 1163F
Navez Alice 1105F
Navez Antoine 1104F
Keller Louison 1092F
Bara Gloria 0
Bauval Maxime 0
Damien Gabriel 0
Frere Eugene 0
Frere Gustave 0
Gruber Alexis 0
Jossart Yanis 0
Koebele Max 0
Miermont Lucas 0
Roelants Matheo 0

Individuels Francophones Jeunesse rapid 2018

Export

Individuels Francophones Jeunesse rapid 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Individuels Francophones Jeunesse rapid 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.