IRT Departamental de 1ra. Categoria ADALP 2018 (2da.Version)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IRT Departamental de 1ra. Categoria ADALP 2018 (2da.Version)
2018-02-19
2018-03-01
Bolivia
La Paz

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT Departamental de 1ra. Categoria ADALP 2018 (2da.Version)

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-01
Position Name Score
1. Meza Crespo Dario 7.0
2. Jauregui Alvaro 6.0
3. Rocha Ignacio 4.5
4. Bracamonte Rommel 4.5
5. Coronel Carlos 4.0
6. Morales Ivan 4.0
7. Silva Pardo Hanns 4.0
8. Pozo Uria Daniel Mauricio 3.5
9. Guzman Heredia Simon 3.5
10. Perez Alvarado Jose Luis 3.0
11. Riveros Dullmann Francisco A. 3.0
12. Aramayo Karageorge Daniel 3.0
13. Aguilar Morejon Fidel Sebastian 3.0
14. Sandoval Canido Rolando 2.5
15. Suarez Gutierrez Camila 2.0
16. Coronado Calderon Kaled Gabriel 1.5
17. Siles Kora Brayan 1.5
18. Suarez Felix . 1.0
19. Sotomayor Llano Gael 0.5

IRT Departamental de 1ra. Categoria ADALP 2018 (2da.Version)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Carlos C. (1765F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Rommel B. (1265F)
Ivan M. (1331F) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Alvaro J. (1334F)
Hanns S. P. (1240F) 4.0 0:1 6.0 Dario M. C. (1851F)
Mauricio P. U. D. (1368F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ignacio R. (1841F)
A. R. D. F. (1494F) 3.0 0F:0F 3.0 Luis P. A. J. (1634F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Camila S. G. (1275F) 1.0 1:0 2.5 Rolando S. C. (1089F)
Daniel A. K. (1243F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Brayan S. K. (1398F)
Gabriel C. C. K. (1185F) 1.5 0F:1F 2.5 Simon G. H. (1375F)
Gael S. L. (1128F) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Sebastian A. M. F. (1217F)
Table White player Black player
. Coronel C. 0:1 Bracamonte R.
. Morales I. 0:1 Jauregui A.
. Silva Pardo H. 0:1 Meza Crespo D.
. Pozo Uria D. 0:1 Rocha I.
. Riveros Dullmann F. 0F:0F Perez Alvarado J.
. Suarez Gutierrez C. 1:0 Sandoval Canido R.
. Aramayo Karageorge D. 1:0 Siles Kora B.
. Coronado Calderon K. 0F:1F Guzman Heredia S.
. Sotomayor Llano G. 0:1 Aguilar Morejon F.

IRT Departamental de 1ra. Categoria ADALP 2018 (2da.Version)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Meza Crespo Dario 1851F
Rocha Ignacio 1841F
Coronel Carlos 1765F
Suarez Felix . 1714F
Perez Alvarado Jose Luis 1634F
Riveros Dullmann Francisco A. 1494F
Siles Kora Brayan 1398F
Guzman Heredia Simon 1375F
Pozo Uria Daniel Mauricio 1368F
Jauregui Alvaro 1334F
Morales Ivan 1331F
Suarez Gutierrez Camila 1275F
Bracamonte Rommel 1265F
Aramayo Karageorge Daniel 1243F
Silva Pardo Hanns 1240F
Aguilar Morejon Fidel Sebastian 1217F
Coronado Calderon Kaled Gabriel 1185F
Sotomayor Llano Gael 1128F
Sandoval Canido Rolando 1089F

IRT Departamental de 1ra. Categoria ADALP 2018 (2da.Version)

Export

IRT Departamental de 1ra. Categoria ADALP 2018 (2da.Version)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT Departamental de 1ra. Categoria ADALP 2018 (2da.Version)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.