23 February Noviy Urengoi Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

23 February Noviy Urengoi Rapid
2018-02-27
2018-02-28
Russian Federation
Noviy Urengoi

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

23 February Noviy Urengoi Rapid

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-28
Position Name Score
1. Iljin Timofey 8.5
2. Kunakbaev Ilnur 7.5
3. Lysak Vladimir 7.5
4. Soloviev Anatoliy 6.0
5. Lodoev Aldar 5.5
6. Aitov Vadim 5.0
7. Zinnatullin Rafil 5.0
8. Korobeinikov Kirill 5.0
9. Illyuk Roman 4.5
10. Karpov Ilya 4.5
11. Raimgulov Rinat 4.5
12. Batyrova Elvira 4.0
13. Zelikov Egor 4.0
14. Sannikov Aleksandr 3.5
15. Budarina Maria 3.5
16. Ischenko Andrey 3.0
17. Galeev Nail 3.0
18. Davleeva Eleonora 2.5
19. Lukyanyuk Yan 2.0
20. Davleev Mikhail 1.0

23 February Noviy Urengoi Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Timofey I. (2281F) 7.5 1:0 4.5 Roman I. (1700F)
Vladimir L. (1982F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Aldar L. (1852F)
Ilnur K. (2137F) 6.5 1:0 4.5 Rinat R. (1665F)
Anatoliy S. (1893F) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Egor Z. (1479F)
Vadim A. (1608F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Andrey I. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rafil Z. (1919F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Aleksandr S. (1551F)
Kirill K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Elvira B. (0)
Nail G. (1500F) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Maria B. (1510F)
Eleonora D. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Mikhail D. (1478F)
Yan L. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Ilya K. (1557F)
Table White player Black player
. Iljin T. 1:0 Illyuk R.
. Lysak V. 0.5:0.5 Lodoev A.
. Kunakbaev I. 1:0 Raimgulov R.
. Soloviev A. 1:0 Zelikov E.
. Aitov V. 1:0 Ischenko A.
. Zinnatullin R. 1:0 Sannikov A.
. Korobeinikov K. 1:0 Batyrova E.
. Galeev N. 1:0 Budarina M.
. Davleeva E. 1:0 Davleev M.
. Lukyanyuk Y. 0:1 Karpov I.

23 February Noviy Urengoi Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Iljin Timofey 2281F
Kunakbaev Ilnur 2137F
Lysak Vladimir 1982F
Zinnatullin Rafil 1919F
Soloviev Anatoliy 1893F
Lodoev Aldar 1852F
Illyuk Roman 1700F
Raimgulov Rinat 1665F
Aitov Vadim 1608F
Karpov Ilya 1557F
Sannikov Aleksandr 1551F
Budarina Maria 1510F
Galeev Nail 1500F
Zelikov Egor 1479F
Davleev Mikhail 1478F
Batyrova Elvira 0
Davleeva Eleonora 0
Ischenko Andrey 0
Korobeinikov Kirill 0
Lukyanyuk Yan 0

23 February Noviy Urengoi Rapid

Export

23 February Noviy Urengoi Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

23 February Noviy Urengoi Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.