Championship Sverdlovsk region rapid 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Sverdlovsk region rapid 2018
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
Russian Federation
Pervouralsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Sverdlovsk region rapid 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-03
Position Name Score
1.
Chikarev Konstantin
7.0
2.
Zasukhin Vadim
7.0
3.
Rukavishnikov Vladimir
7.0
4.
Shinkevich Vitaly
7.0
5.
Matveev Vladimir
7.0
6.
Frolov Evgeny
7.0
7.
Sakun Volodymyr
7.0
8.
Gusarov Grigory
6.5
9.
Polonskii Artem
6.5
10.
Odegov Artem
6.5
11.
Patrushev Konstantin
6.0
12.
Inozemtsev Sergei
6.0
13.
Vyatkin Aleksandr
6.0
14.
Sitnikovskiy Sergey
6.0
15.
Novoselov Roman
6.0
16.
Zorin Alexander
6.0
17.
Aliev Ruslan
6.0
18.
Fakhrutdinov Timur
6.0
19.
Gavrilin Roman
6.0
20.
Gilev Sergey
6.0
21.
Devaev Alexander
6.0
22.
Poniaev Ruslan
5.5
23.
Glazyrin Igor
5.5
24.
Garifullina Leya
5.5
25.
Shariyazdanov Andrey
5.5
26.
Ulybin Mikhail
5.5
27.
Ashrafzianov Igor
5.0
28.
Petrochenko Vladimir
5.0
29.
Tataurov Andrey
5.0
30.
Zharkov Nikolay
5.0
31.
Menshikov Alexander
5.0
32.
Ibragimov Baterzian
5.0
33.
Dilmukhametov Artur
5.0
34.
Karpitsky Denis
5.0
35.
Fedotov Alexey
5.0
36.
Shadrin Anton
5.0
37.
Kuznetcov Aleksandr
5.0
38.
Makov Artem
5.0
39.
Barantsev Kirill
5.0
40.
Igumnov Alexandr
5.0
41.
Gertsyk Nikolai
5.0
42.
Koroleva Evgeniya
5.0
43.
Kharitonov Egor
5.0
44.
Gavrilin Evgeny
5.0
45.
Akhtariev Andrey
5.0
46.
Fradkin Boris
5.0
47.
Dovbnia Nikita
5.0
48.
Kuznetsov Evgeni
5.0
49.
Chizhov Alexey
5.0
50.
Mishin Viacheslav
5.0
51.
Marievich Alexandr
5.0
52.
Dubnikova Anastasia
4.5
53.
Godov Oleg
4.5
54.
Abramov Oleg
4.5
55.
Zimnikov Dmitriy
4.5
56.
Khakan Vladislav
4.5
57.
Garipov Albert
4.5
58.
Gileva Irina
4.5
59.
Filippov Andrei
4.5
60.
Ananjev Alexsey
4.0
61.
Nikulina Alena
4.0
62.
Bolikov Nicolai
4.0
63.
Chukhlantsev Mikhail
4.0
64.
Belov Danila
4.0
65.
Grudinkin Nikolay
4.0
66.
Babanov Aleksandr
4.0
67.
Erokhin Artem
4.0
68.
Suverneva Aliona
4.0
69.
Khaliullin Albert
4.0
70.
Solovyov Andrey
4.0
71.
Tselischev Sergey
4.0
72.
Kuznetsov Igor
4.0
73.
Pingin Artem
4.0
74.
Yadigarov Aivaz
4.0
75.
Serebriakov Vladimir
4.0
76.
Kharlamov Alexey
3.5
77.
Smolin Alexander
3.5
78.
Serebryakov Savva
3.5
79.
Semenov Oleg
3.5
80.
Gilev Mikhail
3.5
81.
Polischuk Andrey A.
3.5
82.
Nazmutdinov Eduard
3.5
83.
Evdokimova Yana
3.5
84.
Temnikov Anatoly
3.5
85.
Semenova Daria
3.5
86.
Zamyatin Oleg
3.5
87.
Latypov Oleg
3.0
88.
Ivanov Mikhail Ivanov.
3.0
89.
Martiyan Ekaterina
3.0
90.
Igumnov Igor
3.0
91.
Yarin Sergey
3.0
92.
Durkin Aleksei
3.0
93.
Ksenofontov Vladimir
3.0
94.
Khomyak Aleksandra
2.5
95.
Popov Aleksandr P.
2.5
96.
Arzhannikov Yuri
2.0
97.
Nikitina Yuliya
1.5
98.
Pingin Alexandr
1.0
99.
Semuhin Danil
1.0
100.
Toporin Nikolay
1.0
101.
Kryazhimskiy Stepan
1.0
102.
Gavrilin Pavel
1.0
103.
Kalashnikov Aleksandr
1.0
104.
Ananjev Daniil
0.0
105.
Bilyalutdinov Vitalii
0.0
106.
Grekhov Luka
0.0


Championship Sverdlovsk region rapid 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vitaly S. (2436) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Vadim Z. (2270)
Konstantin C. (2165) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Grigory G. (2337)
Volodymyr S. (2330) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Vladimir M. (2376)
Evgeny F. (2179) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Konstantin P. (2138)
Vladimir R. (1991) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Andrey S. (2526)
Artem P. (2112) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Igor G. (0)
Artem O. (2158) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Ruslan P. (2293)
Sergei I. (2315) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladimir P. (0)
Sergey S. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Evgeny G. (1823)
Alexander Z. (2183) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Timur F. (2449)
Ruslan A. (2147) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Andrey T. (2241)
Leya G. (1973) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Irina G. (2077)
Alexander M. (2174) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Roman G. (2011)
Artur D. (2348) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Anastasia D. (1936)
Alexey F. (2158) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Aleksandr V. (2162)
Anton S. (2092) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Evgeniya K. (1860)
Nikolay Z. (1872) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Roman N. (2166)
Igor A. (2004) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexander D. (2351)
Alexey C. (1954) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aliona S. (1778)
Boris F. (2374) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Nikolai G. (2334)
Baterzian I. (2055) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Sergey G. (2272)
Nikita D. (1829) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Andrey A. (2020)
Alexandr I. (1926) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Alexandr M. (2040)
Evgeni K. (1990) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andrey S. (0)
Vladislav K. (2136) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Mikhail U. (2503)
Oleg A. (1824) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Mikhail G. (1783)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Albert G. (0) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Alexsey A. (1663)
Dmitriy Z. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Eduard N. (0)
Aivaz Y. (1820) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Viacheslav M. (2088)
Aleksandr B. (1957) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Denis K. (0)
Artem E. (1720) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alena N. (1959)
Albert K. (1798) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Artem M. (1690)
Sergey T. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Egor K. (2021)
Artem P. (1996) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Igor I. (1421)
Vladimir S. (2167) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Kirill B. (1645)
Mikhail C. (1615) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Aleksandr K. (0)
Nicolai B. (1733) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ekaterina M. (0)
Alexey K. (1640) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Savva S. (1392)
Oleg Z. (1655) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alexander S. (1384)
Daria S. (1602) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Oleg S. (1358)
Anatoly T. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Andrei F. (0)
Vladimir K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Danila B. (1550)
Aleksei D. (1814) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Oleg G. (1588)
Sergey Y. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Igor K. (2006)
Oleg L. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Aleksandr K. (0)
P. P. A. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Nikolay G. (0)
Aleksandra K. (1520) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Yana E. (0)
Stepan K. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Yuri A. (0)
Nikolay T. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Ivanov. I. M. (0)
Pavel G. (1312) 1.0 0:1 2.5 A. P. A. (0)
Alexandr P. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Danil S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Shinkevich V.
0.5:0.5
Zasukhin V.
.
Chikarev K.
0.5:0.5
Gusarov G.
.
Sakun V.
0.5:0.5
Matveev V.
.
Frolov E.
1:0
Patrushev K.
.
Rukavishnikov V.
1:0
Shariyazdanov A.
.
Polonskii A.
1:0
Glazyrin I.
.
Odegov A.
1:0
Poniaev R.
.
Inozemtsev S.
1:0
Petrochenko V.
.
Sitnikovskiy S.
1:0
Gavrilin E.
.
Zorin A.
0.5:0.5
Fakhrutdinov T.
.
Aliev R.
1:0
Tataurov A.
.
Garifullina L.
1:0
Gileva I.
.
Menshikov A.
0:1
Gavrilin R.
.
Dilmukhametov A.
1:0
Dubnikova A.
.
Fedotov A.
0:1
Vyatkin A.
.
Shadrin A.
0.5:0.5
Koroleva E.
.
Zharkov N.
0:1
Novoselov R.
.
Ashrafzianov I.
0:1
Devaev A.
.
Chizhov A.
1:0
Suverneva A.
.
Fradkin B.
0.5:0.5
Gertsyk N.
.
Ibragimov B.
0:1
Gilev S.
.
Dovbnia N.
0.5:0.5
Akhtariev A.
.
Igumnov A.
0.5:0.5
Marievich A.
.
Kuznetsov E.
1:0
Solovyov A.
.
Khakan V.
0:1
Ulybin M.
.
Abramov O.
1:0
Gilev M.
.
Garipov A.
1:0
Ananjev A.
.
Zimnikov D.
1:0
Nazmutdinov E.
.
Yadigarov A.
0:1
Mishin V.
.
Babanov A.
0:1
Karpitsky D.
.
Erokhin A.
0.5:0.5
Nikulina A.
.
Khaliullin A.
0:1
Makov A.
.
Tselischev S.
0:1
Kharitonov E.
.
Pingin A.
1:0
Igumnov I.
.
Serebriakov V.
0:1
Barantsev K.
.
Chukhlantsev M.
0:1
Kuznetcov A.
.
Bolikov N.
1:0
Martiyan E.
.
Kharlamov A.
0.5:0.5
Serebryakov S.
.
Zamyatin O.
0.5:0.5
Smolin A.
.
Semenova D.
0.5:0.5
Semenov O.
.
Temnikov A.
0:1
Filippov A.
.
Ksenofontov V.
0:1
Belov D.
.
Durkin A.
0:1
Godov O.
.
Yarin S.
0:1
Kuznetsov I.
.
Latypov O.
1:0
Kalashnikov A.
.
Popov A.
0:1
Grudinkin N.
.
Khomyak A.
0:1
Evdokimova Y.
.
Kryazhimskiy S.
0:1
Arzhannikov Y.
.
Toporin N.
0:1
Ivanov M.
.
Gavrilin P.
0:1
Polischuk A.
.
Pingin A.
1:0
Semuhin D.

Championship Sverdlovsk region rapid 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Shariyazdanov Andrey
2526F
Ulybin Mikhail
2503F
Fakhrutdinov Timur
2449F
Shinkevich Vitaly
2436F
Matveev Vladimir
2376F
Fradkin Boris
2374F
Devaev Alexander
2351F
Dilmukhametov Artur
2348F
Gusarov Grigory
2337F
Gertsyk Nikolai
2334F
Sakun Volodymyr
2330F
Inozemtsev Sergei
2315F
Poniaev Ruslan
2293F
Gilev Sergey
2272F
Zasukhin Vadim
2270F
Tataurov Andrey
2241F
Zorin Alexander
2183F
Frolov Evgeny
2179F
Menshikov Alexander
2174F
Serebriakov Vladimir
2167F
Novoselov Roman
2166F
Chikarev Konstantin
2165F
Vyatkin Aleksandr
2162F
Fedotov Alexey
2158F
Odegov Artem
2158F
Aliev Ruslan
2147F
Patrushev Konstantin
2138F
Khakan Vladislav
2136F
Polonskii Artem
2112F
Shadrin Anton
2092F
Mishin Viacheslav
2088F
Gileva Irina
2077F
Ibragimov Baterzian
2055F
Marievich Alexandr
2040F
Kharitonov Egor
2021F
Akhtariev Andrey
2020F
Gavrilin Roman
2011F
Kuznetsov Igor
2006F
Ashrafzianov Igor
2004F
Pingin Artem
1996F
Rukavishnikov Vladimir
1991F
Kuznetsov Evgeni
1990F
Garifullina Leya
1973F
Nikulina Alena
1959F
Babanov Aleksandr
1957F
Chizhov Alexey
1954F
Dubnikova Anastasia
1936F
Igumnov Alexandr
1926F
Grekhov Luka
1897F
Zharkov Nikolay
1872F
Koroleva Evgeniya
1860F
Dovbnia Nikita
1829F
Abramov Oleg
1824F
Gavrilin Evgeny
1823F
Yadigarov Aivaz
1820F
Durkin Aleksei
1814F
Khaliullin Albert
1798F
Gilev Mikhail
1783F
Suverneva Aliona
1778F
Bolikov Nicolai
1733F
Erokhin Artem
1720F
Makov Artem
1690F
Ananjev Alexsey
1663F
Ananjev Daniil
1655F
Zamyatin Oleg
1655F
Barantsev Kirill
1645F
Kharlamov Alexey
1640F
Chukhlantsev Mikhail
1615F
Semenova Daria
1602F
Godov Oleg
1588F
Belov Danila
1550F
Khomyak Aleksandra
1520F
Igumnov Igor
1421F
Serebryakov Savva
1392F
Smolin Alexander
1384F
Semenov Oleg
1358F
Gavrilin Pavel
1312F
Arzhannikov Yuri
0
Bilyalutdinov Vitalii
0
Evdokimova Yana
0
Filippov Andrei
0
Garipov Albert
0
Glazyrin Igor
0
Grudinkin Nikolay
0
Ivanov Mikhail Ivanov.
0
Kalashnikov Aleksandr
0
Karpitsky Denis
0
Kryazhimskiy Stepan
0
Ksenofontov Vladimir
0
Kuznetcov Aleksandr
0
Latypov Oleg
0
Martiyan Ekaterina
0
Nazmutdinov Eduard
0
Nikitina Yuliya
0
Petrochenko Vladimir
0
Pingin Alexandr
0
Polischuk Andrey A.
0
Popov Aleksandr P.
0
Semuhin Danil
0
Sitnikovskiy Sergey
0
Solovyov Andrey
0
Temnikov Anatoly
0
Toporin Nikolay
0
Tselischev Sergey
0
Yarin Sergey
0
Zimnikov Dmitriy
0

Championship Sverdlovsk region rapid 2018

Export

Championship Sverdlovsk region rapid 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Sverdlovsk region rapid 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.