Championship Sverdlovsk region blitz 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Sverdlovsk region blitz 2018
2018-03-04
2018-03-04
Russian Federation
Pervouralsk

Rules

Swiss
13
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Sverdlovsk region blitz 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-04
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Chikarev Konstantin 9.5
2. Dilmukhametov Artur 9.0
3. Poniaev Ruslan 9.0
4. Gilev Sergey 9.0
5. Shinkevich Vitaly 9.0
6. Novoselov Roman 9.0
7. Matveev Vladimir 9.0
8. Inozemtsev Sergei 9.0
9. Devaev Alexander 8.5
10. Tataurov Andrey 8.0
11. Zasukhin Vadim 8.0
12. Pingin Artem 8.0
13. Mishin Viacheslav 8.0
14. Ashrafzianov Igor 8.0
15. Ulybin Mikhail 8.0
16. Kuzmin Roman 7.5
17. Gavrilin Roman 7.5
18. Garifullina Leya 7.5
19. Odegov Artem 7.0
20. Kuznetcov Aleksandr 7.0
21. Glazyrin Igor 7.0
22. Rukavishnikov Vladimir 7.0
23. Vyatkin Aleksandr 7.0
24. Fedotov Alexey 7.0
25. Akhtariev Andrey 7.0
26. Ivanov Alexander V. 7.0
27. Polonskii Artem 7.0
28. Sitnikovskiy Sergey 7.0
29. Garipov Albert 6.5
30. Suverneva Aliona 6.5
31. Makov Artem 6.5
32. Ibragimov Baterzian 6.5
33. Dubnikova Anastasia 6.5
34. Karpitsky Denis 6.0
35. Kuznetsov Evgeni 6.0
36. Erokhin Artem 6.0
37. Koroleva Evgeniya 6.0
38. Solovyov Andrey 6.0
39. Chizhov Alexey 6.0
40. Marievich Alexandr 6.0
41. Belov Danila 6.0
42. Tatarov Andrey 5.5
43. Zimnikov Dmitriy 5.5
44. Peremetov Oleg 5.5
45. Petrochenko Vladimir 5.5
46. Abramov Oleg 5.5
47. Menshikov Alexander 5.5
48. Tselischev Sergey 5.5
49. Barantsev Kirill 5.5
50. Polischuk Andrey A. 5.0
51. Grekhov Luka 5.0
52. Ananyev Aleksey 5.0
53. Semenova Daria 5.0
54. Khomyak Aleksandra 5.0
55. Zamyatin Oleg 4.5
56. Nazmutdinov Eduard 4.5
57. Nikitina Yuliya 4.0
58. Smolin Alexander 3.0
59. Kharlamov Alexey 1.0
60. Smolin Oleg 1.0

Championship Sverdlovsk region blitz 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin C. (2165F) 8.5 1:0 9.0 Vitaly S. (2436F)
Ruslan P. (2293F) 8.5 0.5:0.5 8.5 Vladimir M. (2376F)
Alexander D. (2351F) 7.5 1:0 7.0 Aleksandr V. (2162F)
Mikhail U. (2503F) 8.0 0:1 8.0 Roman N. (2166F)
Vadim Z. (2270F) 8.0 0:1 8.0 Sergey G. (2272F)
Viacheslav M. (2088F) 8.0 0:1 8.0 Sergei I. (2315F)
Andrey T. (2241F) 8.0 0:1 8.0 Artur D. (2348F)
Igor A. (2004F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Sergey S. (0)
Roman G. (2011F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Albert G. (0)
Roman K. (2008F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Leya G. (1973F)
Vladimir R. (1991F) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Artem P. (1996F)
Artem P. (2112F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Andrey S. (0)
Andrey A. (2020F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Alexey C. (1954F)
Aleksandr K. (0) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Igor G. (0)
Anastasia D. (1936F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Vladimir P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aliona S. (1778F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Sergey T. (0)
Evgeni K. (1990F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 V. I. A. (2056F)
Evgeniya K. (1860F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Alexey F. (2158F)
Alexandr M. (2040F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Artem O. (2158F)
Denis K. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Aleksandra K. (1520F)
Kirill B. (1645F) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Alexander S. (1384F)
Oleg A. (1824F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Artem M. (1690F)
Andrey T. (1848F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Baterzian I. (2055F)
Oleg P. (1703F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Eduard N. (0)
Dmitriy Z. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Artem E. (1720F)
A. P. A. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Danila B. (1550F)
Daria S. (1602F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Alexander M. (2174F)
Aleksey A. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Oleg Z. (1655F)
Yuliya N. (0) 4.0 0:1 0.0 Alexey K. (1640F)
Oleg S. (0) 1.0 0:1 4.0 Luka G. (1897F)
Table White player Black player
.
Chikarev K.
1:0
Shinkevich V.
.
Poniaev R.
0.5:0.5
Matveev V.
.
Devaev A.
1:0
Vyatkin A.
.
Ulybin M.
0:1
Novoselov R.
.
Zasukhin V.
0:1
Gilev S.
.
Mishin V.
0:1
Inozemtsev S.
.
Tataurov A.
0:1
Dilmukhametov A.
.
Ashrafzianov I.
1:0
Sitnikovskiy S.
.
Gavrilin R.
1:0
Garipov A.
.
Kuzmin R.
0.5:0.5
Garifullina L.
.
Rukavishnikov V.
0:1
Pingin A.
.
Polonskii A.
1:0
Solovyov A.
.
Akhtariev A.
1:0
Chizhov A.
.
Kuznetcov A.
0.5:0.5
Glazyrin I.
.
Dubnikova A.
1:0
Petrochenko V.
.
Suverneva A.
1:0
Tselischev S.
.
Kuznetsov E.
0:1
Ivanov A.
.
Koroleva E.
0:1
Fedotov A.
.
Marievich A.
0:1
Odegov A.
.
Karpitsky D.
1:0
Khomyak A.
.
Barantsev K.
1:0
Smolin A.
.
Abramov O.
0:1
Makov A.
.
Tatarov A.
0:1
Ibragimov B.
.
Peremetov O.
1:0
Nazmutdinov E.
.
Zimnikov D.
0:1
Erokhin A.
.
Polischuk A.
0:1
Belov D.
.
Semenova D.
0:1
Menshikov A.
.
Ananyev A.
1:0
Zamyatin O.
.
Nikitina Y.
0:1
Kharlamov A.
.
Smolin O.
0:1
Grekhov L.

Championship Sverdlovsk region blitz 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ulybin Mikhail 2503F
Shinkevich Vitaly 2436F
Matveev Vladimir 2376F
Devaev Alexander 2351F
Dilmukhametov Artur 2348F
Inozemtsev Sergei 2315F
Poniaev Ruslan 2293F
Gilev Sergey 2272F
Zasukhin Vadim 2270F
Tataurov Andrey 2241F
Menshikov Alexander 2174F
Novoselov Roman 2166F
Chikarev Konstantin 2165F
Vyatkin Aleksandr 2162F
Fedotov Alexey 2158F
Odegov Artem 2158F
Polonskii Artem 2112F
Mishin Viacheslav 2088F
Ivanov Alexander V. 2056F
Ibragimov Baterzian 2055F
Marievich Alexandr 2040F
Akhtariev Andrey 2020F
Gavrilin Roman 2011F
Kuzmin Roman 2008F
Ashrafzianov Igor 2004F
Pingin Artem 1996F
Rukavishnikov Vladimir 1991F
Kuznetsov Evgeni 1990F
Garifullina Leya 1973F
Chizhov Alexey 1954F
Dubnikova Anastasia 1936F
Grekhov Luka 1897F
Koroleva Evgeniya 1860F
Tatarov Andrey 1848F
Abramov Oleg 1824F
Suverneva Aliona 1778F
Erokhin Artem 1720F
Peremetov Oleg 1703F
Makov Artem 1690F
Zamyatin Oleg 1655F
Barantsev Kirill 1645F
Kharlamov Alexey 1640F
Semenova Daria 1602F
Belov Danila 1550F
Khomyak Aleksandra 1520F
Smolin Alexander 1384F
Ananyev Aleksey 0
Garipov Albert 0
Glazyrin Igor 0
Karpitsky Denis 0
Kuznetcov Aleksandr 0
Nazmutdinov Eduard 0
Nikitina Yuliya 0
Petrochenko Vladimir 0
Polischuk Andrey A. 0
Sitnikovskiy Sergey 0
Smolin Oleg 0
Solovyov Andrey 0
Tselischev Sergey 0
Zimnikov Dmitriy 0

Championship Sverdlovsk region blitz 2018

Export

Championship Sverdlovsk region blitz 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Sverdlovsk region blitz 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.