II Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Bolivia
La Paz

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-25
Position Name Score
1. Viquini Serrano Juan de Dios 7.0
2. Flores Maldonado Keyla 5.0
3. Flores Nicolas Adrian 5.0
4. Miranda Ingala Rederick Yair 5.0
5. Bacarreza Samuel 4.5
6. Siles Kora Brayan 4.0
7. Maceda Erleen 4.0
8. Yujra Paredez Ignacio Tadeo 4.0
9. Mollo Flores Fabricio 4.0
10. Ramallo Aguilar Ariadne Ricela 4.0
11. Siles Kora Dayana Karolyn 4.0
12. Montero Camacho Victor Andres 3.5
13. Montano Mercado Santiago 3.0
14. Vera Terrazas Samuel Raul 3.0
15. Saavedra Baptista Patricia 3.0
16. Encinas Gutierrez Jhillmar 3.0
17. Paucara Manzaneda Milenka 2.5
18. Torrico Jorge 2.0
19. Flores Calle Luz Eliana 2.0
20. Yucra Quispe Mauricio Dimar 2.0
21. Pacheco Arteaga Wara 1.0
22. Baldivieso Cartagena German 0.5

II Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dios V. S. J. D. (1472F) 6.0 1:0 4.0 Ricela R. A. A. (0)
Keyla F. M. (1211F) 4.0 1:0 5.0 Adrian F. N. (1016F)
Erleen M. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Yair M. I. R. (1187F)
Tadeo Y. P. I. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Patricia S. B. (0)
Karolyn S. K. D. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Samuel B. (1167F)
Fabricio M. F. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Raul V. T. S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andres M. C. V. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Jorge T. (0)
Dimar Y. Q. M. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Wara P. A. (0)
Jhillmar E. G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Brayan S. K. (1398F)
Eliana F. C. L. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Santiago M. M. (1368F)
German B. C. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Milenka P. M. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Viquini Serrano J. 1:0 Ramallo Aguilar A.
. Flores Maldonado K. 1:0 Flores N.
. Maceda E. 0:1 Miranda Ingala R.
. Yujra Paredez I. 1:0 Saavedra Baptista P.
. Siles Kora D. 0:1 Bacarreza S.
. Mollo Flores F. 1:0 Vera Terrazas S.
. Montero Camacho V. 1:0 Torrico J.
. Yucra Quispe M. 1:0 Pacheco Arteaga W.
. Encinas Gutierrez J. 0:1 Siles Kora B.
. Flores Calle L. 0:1 Montano Mercado S.
. Baldivieso Cartagena G. 0.5:0.5 Paucara Manzaneda M.

II Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Viquini Serrano Juan de Dios 1472F
Siles Kora Brayan 1398F
Montano Mercado Santiago 1368F
Flores Maldonado Keyla 1211F
Miranda Ingala Rederick Yair 1187F
Bacarreza Samuel 1167F
Flores Nicolas Adrian 1016F
Baldivieso Cartagena German 0
Encinas Gutierrez Jhillmar 0
Flores Calle Luz Eliana 0
Maceda Erleen 0
Mollo Flores Fabricio 0
Montero Camacho Victor Andres 0
Pacheco Arteaga Wara 0
Paucara Manzaneda Milenka 0
Ramallo Aguilar Ariadne Ricela 0
Saavedra Baptista Patricia 0
Siles Kora Dayana Karolyn 0
Torrico Jorge 0
Vera Terrazas Samuel Raul 0
Yucra Quispe Mauricio Dimar 0
Yujra Paredez Ignacio Tadeo 0

II Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Export

II Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.