Championship Tuimazy-2018 Junior (Rapid)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Tuimazy-2018 Junior (Rapid)
2018-02-23
2018-02-23
Russian Federation
Tuimazy

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Tuimazy-2018 Junior (Rapid)

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-23
Position Name Score
1. Bigalin Ilnar 9.0
2. Evstafyev Georgy 7.5
3. Farkhutdinov Danil 6.0
4. Shafikov Artemy 5.5
5. Distanov Ilnur 5.5
6. Sataev Ildan 5.0
7. Kuzmenko Anastasia 5.0
8. Mukhtarullin Emil 5.0
9. Korzhova Sofia 5.0
10. Minnegulova Adelina 4.5
11. Popov Alexander 4.5
12. Akhmadeev Azamat 4.0
13. Dmitrieva Darya 4.0
14. Khabibullin Ildan 4.0
15. Siraeva Dzhaneta 4.0
16. Galibaev Ainur 4.0
17. Valeev David 4.0
18. Rakhmatullin Dzhalil 3.0
19. Lyashuk Daniil 2.0
20. Mukhtarullin Kamil 2.0
21. Fattakhov Amir 2.0
22. Nizamiev Ainur 1.5

Championship Tuimazy-2018 Junior (Rapid)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Georgy E. (1522F) 6.5 1:0 4.0 Darya D. (1043F)
Danil F. (1448F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Alexander P. (1208F)
Ilnur D. (1216F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Dzhaneta S. (0)
Ildan S. (0) 5.0 0:1 8.0 Ilnar B. (1453F)
Sofia K. (1405F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Artemy S. (1402F)
Emil M. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ildan K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anastasia K. (1073F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ainur G. (0)
Dzhalil R. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Adelina M. (0)
Ainur N. (0) 1.5 0:1 3.0 David V. (0)
Kamil M. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Azamat A. (0)
Daniil L. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Amir F. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Evstafyev G. 1:0 Dmitrieva D.
. Farkhutdinov D. 1:0 Popov A.
. Distanov I. 1:0 Siraeva D.
. Sataev I. 0:1 Bigalin I.
. Korzhova S. 0:1 Shafikov A.
. Mukhtarullin E. 1:0 Khabibullin I.
. Kuzmenko A. 1:0 Galibaev A.
. Rakhmatullin D. 0:1 Minnegulova A.
. Nizamiev A. 0:1 Valeev D.
. Mukhtarullin K. 0:1 Akhmadeev A.
. Lyashuk D. 0:1 Fattakhov A.

Championship Tuimazy-2018 Junior (Rapid)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Evstafyev Georgy 1522F
Bigalin Ilnar 1453F
Farkhutdinov Danil 1448F
Korzhova Sofia 1405F
Shafikov Artemy 1402F
Distanov Ilnur 1216F
Popov Alexander 1208F
Kuzmenko Anastasia 1073F
Dmitrieva Darya 1043F
Akhmadeev Azamat 0
Fattakhov Amir 0
Galibaev Ainur 0
Khabibullin Ildan 0
Lyashuk Daniil 0
Minnegulova Adelina 0
Mukhtarullin Emil 0
Mukhtarullin Kamil 0
Nizamiev Ainur 0
Rakhmatullin Dzhalil 0
Sataev Ildan 0
Siraeva Dzhaneta 0
Valeev David 0

Championship Tuimazy-2018 Junior (Rapid)

Export

Championship Tuimazy-2018 Junior (Rapid)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Tuimazy-2018 Junior (Rapid)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.