XIX Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Dyrektora SP 30 w Olsztynie

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XIX Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Dyrektora SP 30 w Olsztynie
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Poland
Olsztyn
Westers T.

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XIX Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Dyrektora SP 30 w Olsztynie

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-18
Position Name Score
1. Janik Igor 8.0
2. Malczyk Radoslaw 7.5
3. Gorin Leonid 7.5
4. Kozlowski Waldemar 7.0
5. Baturo Tomasz 6.5
6. Kotarski Bartosz 6.5
7. Slawinski Miroslaw 6.5
8. Renkowski Piotr 6.5
9. Rak Tomasz 6.0
10. Ivanov Andrey 6.0
11. Budrewicz Krzysztof 6.0
12. Bielski Jerzy 6.0
13. Lendzion Kamil 6.0
14. Baran Dawid 6.0
15. Kupryjaniuk Tomasz 6.0
16. Jedra Waldemar 6.0
17. Trendowski Michal 6.0
18. Losev Vladimir 6.0
19. Daliga Anita 5.5
20. Plesiuk Jan 5.5
21. Jozwik Rafal 5.5
22. Taranowicz Michal 5.5
23. Trzeciak Bartosz 5.5
24. Czarnecka Lidia 5.5
25. Gniado Radoslaw 5.5
26. Jordan Adam 5.5
27. Kozlowski Michal 5.0
28. Panek Tadeusz 5.0
29. Ingielewicz Konrad 5.0
30. Kotarski Grzegorz 5.0
31. Tokarski Bartosz 5.0
32. Jeda Maciej 5.0
33. Korecki Piotr 5.0
34. Biegajski Roman 5.0
35. Kaznowska Weronika 5.0
36. Wolinski Sebastian 5.0
37. Wilmanowicz Slawomir 5.0
38. Kwiatkowski Andrzej 5.0
39. Grabowski Wojciech 5.0
40. Strepikowski Pawel 5.0
41. Rydzewski Marceli 4.5
42. Orlowski Miroslaw 4.5
43. Kitewski Bartosz 4.5
44. Loseva Margarita 4.5
45. Daniszkowicz Bohdan 4.5
46. Bohdanowicz Nikola 4.5
47. Grala Stanislaw 4.0
48. Bittel Tomasz 4.0
49. Pielach Jacek 4.0
50. Filipiak Magdalena 4.0
51. Raszkowski Wiktor 4.0
52. Dros Tomasz 4.0
53. Kepka Andrzej 4.0
54. Zegota Bogdan 4.0
55. Bardzinski Slawomir 4.0
56. Dziodko Mateusz 4.0
57. Dziodko Wiktoria 4.0
58. Gozdziewski Piotr 4.0
59. Tanona Roman 4.0
60. Suchocki Jan 4.0
61. Dietrich Grzegorz 4.0
62. Walczak Slawomir 4.0
63. Filipiak Bartosz 4.0
64. Niewiadomski Bartosz 3.5
65. Rydzewski Pawel 3.5
66. Szelugowski Piotr 3.5
67. Suraj Maja 3.5
68. Taranowicz Zofia 3.0
69. Kawa Szymon 3.0
70. Kaznowska Kinga 3.0
71. Zawal Tomasz 3.0
72. Zawal Krzysztof 3.0
73. Gozdziewski Boleslaw 3.0
74. Letko Maciej 3.0
75. Jeda Michal 3.0
76. Kawa Anna 3.0
77. Szelugowski Pawel 3.0
78. Tanona Krzysztof 2.5
79. Dietrich Pawel 2.5
80. Zysk Bartosz 2.5
81. Stobiecki Krzysztof 2.5
82. Daszewski Jakub 2.5
83. Tyl Malwina 2.5
84. Kotarska Janina 2.0
85. Bittel Kacper 1.0
86. Daliga Rafal 0.0

XIX Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Dyrektora SP 30 w Olsztynie

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leonid G. (2443F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Michal T. (1643F)
Waldemar K. (2317F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 7.5 Igor J. (2411F)
Piotr R. (2156F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Tomasz B. (2070F)
Miroslaw S. (1976F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Lidia C. (1787F)
Krzysztof B. (2204F) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Radoslaw M. (2049F)
Andrey I. (2165F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Bartosz K. (1643F)
Tomasz R. (2033F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Sebastian W. (0)
Waldemar J. (2007F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Konrad I. (1540F)
Dawid B. (1722F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Maciej J. (1678F)
Kamil L. (1671F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Andrzej K. (0)
Jerzy B. (1682F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Wojciech G. (1166F)
Bartosz T. (1535F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Radoslaw G. (1797F)
Michal T. (1401F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Rafal J. (1922F)
Anita D. (1612F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Marceli R. (1130F)
Adam J. (1803F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Bohdan D. (1829F)
Piotr K. (1563F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Tomasz K. (1872F)
Michal K. (1600F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vladimir L. (1721F)
Bartosz T. (1336F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Magdalena F. (1181F)
Tadeusz P. (1698F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tomasz B. (0)
Pawel S. (1457F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Stanislaw G. (0)
Grzegorz K. (1447F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jacek P. (1259F)
Weronika K. (1131F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tomasz D. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bartosz K. (1351F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Jan P. (1767F)
Margarita L. (1472F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Bartosz N. (0)
Nikola B. (1231F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Piotr S. (0)
Miroslaw O. (1482F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Pawel R. (0)
Wiktor R. (1076F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Roman B. (0)
Bogdan Z. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Slawomir W. (1675F)
Slawomir B. (1213F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Michal J. (0)
Mateusz D. (1086F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Pawel S. (0)
Wiktoria D. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Boleslaw G. (0)
Piotr G. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Andrzej K. (0)
Roman T. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Tomasz Z. (0)
Jan S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maciej L. (0)
Grzegorz D. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kinga K. (0)
Slawomir W. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Malwina T. (0)
Bartosz F. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Zofia T. (1030F)
Maja S. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Krzysztof T. (0)
Szymon K. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Janina K. (0)
Pawel D. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Krzysztof S. (0)
Bartosz Z. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Anna K. (0)
Jakub D. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Rafal D. (0)
Kacper B. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Krzysztof Z. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Gorin L. 1:0 Trendowski M.
. Kozlowski W. 0.5:0.5 Janik I.
. Renkowski P. 0.5:0.5 Baturo T.
. Slawinski M. 1:0 Czarnecka L.
. Budrewicz K. 0:1 Malczyk R.
. Ivanov A. 0.5:0.5 Kotarski B.
. Rak T. 1:0 Wolinski S.
. Jedra W. 1:0 Ingielewicz K.
. Baran D. 1:0 Jeda M.
. Lendzion K. 1:0 Kwiatkowski A.
. Bielski J. 1:0 Grabowski W.
. Trzeciak B. 0.5:0.5 Gniado R.
. Taranowicz M. 0.5:0.5 Jozwik R.
. Daliga A. 1:0 Rydzewski M.
. Jordan A. 1:0 Daniszkowicz B.
. Korecki P. 0:1 Kupryjaniuk T.
. Kozlowski M. 0:1 Losev V.
. Tokarski B. 1:0 Filipiak M.
. Panek T. 1:0 Bittel T.
. Strepikowski P. 1:0 Grala S.
. Kotarski G. 1:0 Pielach J.
. Kaznowska W. 1:0 Dros T.
. Kitewski B. 0:1 Plesiuk J.
. Loseva M. 1:0 Niewiadomski B.
. Bohdanowicz N. 1:0 Szelugowski P.
. Orlowski M. 1:0 Rydzewski P.
. Raszkowski W. 0:1 Biegajski R.
. Zegota B. 0:1 Wilmanowicz S.
. Bardzinski S. 1:0 Jeda M.
. Dziodko M. 1:0 Szelugowski P.
. Dziodko W. 1:0 Gozdziewski B.
. Gozdziewski P. 0.5:0.5 Kepka A.
. Tanona R. 1:0 Zawal T.
. Suchocki J. 1:0 Letko M.
. Dietrich G. 1:0 Kaznowska K.
. Walczak S. 1:0 Tyl M.
. Filipiak B. 1:0 Taranowicz Z.
. Suraj M. 1:0 Tanona K.
. Kawa S. 1:0 Kotarska J.
. Dietrich P. 0.5:0.5 Stobiecki K.
. Zysk B. 0:1 Kawa A.
. Daszewski J. 1:0 Daliga R.
. Bittel K. 0:1 Zawal K.

XIX Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Dyrektora SP 30 w Olsztynie

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gorin Leonid 2443F
Janik Igor 2411F
Kozlowski Waldemar 2317F
Budrewicz Krzysztof 2204F
Ivanov Andrey 2165F
Renkowski Piotr 2156F
Baturo Tomasz 2070F
Malczyk Radoslaw 2049F
Rak Tomasz 2033F
Jedra Waldemar 2007F
Slawinski Miroslaw 1976F
Jozwik Rafal 1922F
Kupryjaniuk Tomasz 1872F
Daniszkowicz Bohdan 1829F
Jordan Adam 1803F
Gniado Radoslaw 1797F
Czarnecka Lidia 1787F
Plesiuk Jan 1767F
Baran Dawid 1722F
Losev Vladimir 1721F
Panek Tadeusz 1698F
Bielski Jerzy 1682F
Jeda Maciej 1678F
Wilmanowicz Slawomir 1675F
Lendzion Kamil 1671F
Kotarski Bartosz 1643F
Trendowski Michal 1643F
Daliga Anita 1612F
Kozlowski Michal 1600F
Korecki Piotr 1563F
Ingielewicz Konrad 1540F
Trzeciak Bartosz 1535F
Orlowski Miroslaw 1482F
Loseva Margarita 1472F
Strepikowski Pawel 1457F
Kotarski Grzegorz 1447F
Taranowicz Michal 1401F
Kitewski Bartosz 1351F
Tokarski Bartosz 1336F
Pielach Jacek 1259F
Bohdanowicz Nikola 1231F
Bardzinski Slawomir 1213F
Filipiak Magdalena 1181F
Grabowski Wojciech 1166F
Kaznowska Weronika 1131F
Rydzewski Marceli 1130F
Dziodko Mateusz 1086F
Raszkowski Wiktor 1076F
Taranowicz Zofia 1030F
Biegajski Roman 0
Bittel Kacper 0
Bittel Tomasz 0
Daliga Rafal 0
Daszewski Jakub 0
Dietrich Grzegorz 0
Dietrich Pawel 0
Dros Tomasz 0
Dziodko Wiktoria 0
Filipiak Bartosz 0
Gozdziewski Boleslaw 0
Gozdziewski Piotr 0
Grala Stanislaw 0
Jeda Michal 0
Kawa Anna 0
Kawa Szymon 0
Kaznowska Kinga 0
Kepka Andrzej 0
Kotarska Janina 0
Kwiatkowski Andrzej 0
Letko Maciej 0
Niewiadomski Bartosz 0
Rydzewski Pawel 0
Stobiecki Krzysztof 0
Suchocki Jan 0
Suraj Maja 0
Szelugowski Pawel 0
Szelugowski Piotr 0
Tanona Krzysztof 0
Tanona Roman 0
Tyl Malwina 0
Walczak Slawomir 0
Wolinski Sebastian 0
Zawal Krzysztof 0
Zawal Tomasz 0
Zegota Bogdan 0
Zysk Bartosz 0

XIX Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Dyrektora SP 30 w Olsztynie

Export

XIX Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Dyrektora SP 30 w Olsztynie

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XIX Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Dyrektora SP 30 w Olsztynie

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.