Qualifying tournament - Cshk-Feb-1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Qualifying tournament - Cshk-Feb-1
2018-02-24
2018-02-27
Kazakhstan
Astana

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Qualifying tournament - Cshk-Feb-1

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-27
Position Name Score
1.
Duisekin Farkhat
6.5
2.
Baidalinova Darina
6.0
3.
Zhumabekov Shakhmardan
6.0
4.
Nurgaliyev Sauat
6.0
5.
Satybaldy Amir
6.0
6.
Belzhanov Alikhan
5.5
7.
Amirkul Alimzhan
5.0
8.
Suleimen Ergali
5.0
9.
Kaiyrbek Diana
5.0
10.
Tleukabylov Anuar
5.0
11.
Konay Issa
5.0
12.
Khasenov Tamerlan
5.0
13.
Akylbek Zhaksylyk
5.0
14.
Zhamshit Nursultan
5.0
15.
Zhakan Erasyl
5.0
16.
Sergazin Yeslamiden
4.5
17.
Mukazhanov Gazhaiyp
4.5
18.
Tolmachev Vyacheslav
4.5
19.
Amangeldy Ernur
4.5
20.
Kapayeva Anastasiya
4.5
21.
Muslim Niyazbek
4.0
22.
Kuchukov Alidar
4.0
23.
Nasyrov Darkhan
4.0
24.
Muslimov Abubakir
4.0
25.
Tokbayev Anuar
4.0
26.
Zhanaidarov Sanzhar
3.5
27.
Alinur Alikhan
3.5
28.
Satybaldy Adil
3.5
29.
Otaubay Sanzhar
3.5
30.
Kuandyk Sanzhar
3.5
31.
Raimagambetov Madi
3.5
32.
Berdybekov Imangali
3.5
33.
Tleutayev Beksultan
3.5
34.
Aldabergen Nurali
3.0
35.
Khamzin Daniyal
3.0
36.
Amangeldy Arman
3.0
37.
Khamitova Ayaulym
3.0
38.
Makhanov Timur
3.0
39.
Dzhumagulov Rustem
3.0
40.
Tastambekov Arsen
3.0
41.
Stenin Timur
2.5
42.
Alimzhanov Murat
2.5
43.
Akhmediyar Yernur
2.0
44.
Galiakbarov Aldiyar
1.5
45.
Zhaparkul Azamat
1.0
46.
Muratova Aliya
0.0


Qualifying tournament - Cshk-Feb-1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Farkhat D. (1768) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Tamerlan K. (1503)
Amir S. (1695) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alimzhan A. (1444)
Shakhmardan Z. (1729) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Darina B. (1537)
Sauat N. (1325) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Erasyl Z. (1530)
Alikhan B. (1468) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Anastasiya K. (1524)
Ergali S. (1558) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Darkhan N. (1215)
Zhaksylyk A. (1487) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Abubakir M. (1225)
Issa K. (1463) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Nursultan Z. (1477)
Anuar T. (1411) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anuar T. (1552)
Diana K. (1525) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Niyazbek M. (1298)
Ernur A. (1482) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Yeslamiden S. (1379)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alidar K. (1373) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nurali A. (1270)
Sanzhar Z. (1094) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vyacheslav T. (1520)
Sanzhar K. (1089) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Gazhaiyp M. (1179)
Alikhan A. (1333) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Imangali B. (1280)
Adil S. (1094) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Madi R. (1448)
Sanzhar O. (1125) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Murat A. (0)
Beksultan T. (1325) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Ayaulym K. (1091)
Daniyal K. (1327) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Rustem D. (1213)
Timur M. (1183) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Arsen T. (1006)
Arman A. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Yernur A. (1235)
Timur S. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Aliya M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Duisekin F.
1:0
Khasenov T.
.
Satybaldy A.
1:0
Amirkul A.
.
Zhumabekov S.
0.5:0.5
Baidalinova D.
.
Nurgaliyev S.
1:0
Zhakan E.
.
Belzhanov A.
1:0
Kapayeva A.
.
Suleimen E.
1:0
Nasyrov D.
.
Akylbek Z.
1:0
Muslimov A.
.
Konay I.
0.5:0.5
Zhamshit N.
.
Tleukabylov A.
1:0
Tokbayev A.
.
Kaiyrbek D.
1:0
Muslim N.
.
Amangeldy E.
0.5:0.5
Sergazin Y.
.
Kuchukov A.
1:0
Aldabergen N.
.
Zhanaidarov S.
0:1
Tolmachev V.
.
Kuandyk S.
0:1
Mukazhanov G.
.
Alinur A.
0.5:0.5
Berdybekov I.
.
Satybaldy A.
0.5:0.5
Raimagambetov M.
.
Otaubay S.
1:0
Alimzhanov M.
.
Tleutayev B.
1:0
Khamitova A.
.
Khamzin D.
0:1
Dzhumagulov R.
.
Makhanov T.
0:1
Tastambekov A.
.
Amangeldy A.
1:0
Akhmediyar Y.
.
Stenin T.
1:0
Muratova A.

Qualifying tournament - Cshk-Feb-1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Duisekin Farkhat
1768F
Zhumabekov Shakhmardan
1729F
Satybaldy Amir
1695F
Suleimen Ergali
1558F
Tokbayev Anuar
1552F
Baidalinova Darina
1537F
Zhakan Erasyl
1530F
Kaiyrbek Diana
1525F
Kapayeva Anastasiya
1524F
Tolmachev Vyacheslav
1520F
Khasenov Tamerlan
1503F
Akylbek Zhaksylyk
1487F
Amangeldy Ernur
1482F
Zhamshit Nursultan
1477F
Belzhanov Alikhan
1468F
Konay Issa
1463F
Raimagambetov Madi
1448F
Amirkul Alimzhan
1444F
Tleukabylov Anuar
1411F
Sergazin Yeslamiden
1379F
Kuchukov Alidar
1373F
Alinur Alikhan
1333F
Khamzin Daniyal
1327F
Nurgaliyev Sauat
1325F
Tleutayev Beksultan
1325F
Muslim Niyazbek
1298F
Berdybekov Imangali
1280F
Aldabergen Nurali
1270F
Akhmediyar Yernur
1235F
Muslimov Abubakir
1225F
Nasyrov Darkhan
1215F
Dzhumagulov Rustem
1213F
Makhanov Timur
1183F
Mukazhanov Gazhaiyp
1179F
Zhaparkul Azamat
1177F
Galiakbarov Aldiyar
1174F
Otaubay Sanzhar
1125F
Satybaldy Adil
1094F
Zhanaidarov Sanzhar
1094F
Khamitova Ayaulym
1091F
Kuandyk Sanzhar
1089F
Tastambekov Arsen
1006F
Alimzhanov Murat
0
Amangeldy Arman
0
Muratova Aliya
0
Stenin Timur
0

Qualifying tournament - Cshk-Feb-1

Export

Qualifying tournament - Cshk-Feb-1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Qualifying tournament - Cshk-Feb-1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.