Purim Junior Rapid 28.02.18 A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Purim Junior Rapid 28.02.18 A
2018-02-28
2018-02-28
Israel
Ramat Gan

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Purim Junior Rapid 28.02.18 A

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-28
Position Name Score
1.
Gorodetzky David
5.5
2.
Bakalchuk Johnatan
5.0
3.
Cohen Revivo Shoham
4.5
4.
Shohat Yotam
4.5
5.
Gorshtein Ido
4.5
6.
Milikow Yoav
4.5
7.
Tifferet Shaked
4.0
8.
Poleg Dan
4.0
9.
Stolyarsky Yegor
4.0
10.
Iliaguev Nisim
4.0
11.
Tzidkiya Yeshaayahu
4.0
12.
Lukin Elisha
4.0
13.
Emanuel Yahav
4.0
14.
Yaniv Yuval
3.5
15.
Sokolovsky Yahli
3.5
16.
Erenberg Ariel
3.5
17.
Kupervaser Erez
3.5
18.
Avineri Paz
3.0
19.
Iliaguev Daniel
3.0
20.
Levi Netanel
3.0
21.
Slobodiansky Steven
3.0
22.
Lahav Michal
3.0
23.
Gorshtein Asaf
3.0
24.
Aizenberg Benny
3.0
25.
Rozen Eytan
3.0
26.
Milikow Elie
3.0
27.
Gov Guy
3.0
28.
Zemach Nadav
3.0
29.
Ben Ari Yannay
3.0
30.
Solomon Asif
2.5
31.
Chachashvili Zuri
2.5
32.
Zemach Roee
2.5
33.
Kochavi Ori
2.5
34.
Uritsky Yonathan
2.5
35.
Zlatin Alexander
2.5
36.
Katkov Michelle
2.0
37.
Yaniv Ori
2.0
38.
Nissim Yonatan
2.0
39.
Levy Zohar
2.0
40.
Sherman Reem
2.0
41.
Sobel Ido
2.0
42.
Parnes Nadav
1.5
43.
Sobel Alon
1.0
44.
Vaisgur Alon
1.0
45.
Gitzman Michael
1.0
46.
Zach Asif
0.0


Purim Junior Rapid 28.02.18 A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ido G. (2331) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Yotam S. (2204)
Yoav M. (2125) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ariel E. (2382)
Shoham C. R. (2180) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 David G. (2411)
Nisim I. (2285) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Elisha L. (2133)
Dan P. (2255) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Johnatan B. (2400)
Yeshaayahu T. (2050) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Eytan R. (2024)
Yegor S. (1907) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Michal L. (2043)
Erez K. (1941) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Zuri C. (1895)
Steven S. (2092) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Paz A. (1924)
Netanel L. (2052) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Shaked T. (2294)
Elie M. (1970) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Asaf G. (1910)
Daniel I. (2021) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yahav E. (2141)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Benny A. (1989) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Zohar L. (1823)
Yannay B. A. (1965) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Yonatan N. (1997)
Nadav Z. (1675) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ori Y. (1894)
Alexander Z. (2166) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Yahli S. (1934)
Asif S. (2034) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Yuval Y. (2028)
Roee Z. (1975) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Ori K. (1884)
Yonathan U. (1629) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Alon V. (1864)
Michelle K. (1838) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Alon S. (1646)
Reem S. (1787) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Michael G. (1896)
Nadav P. (1904) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Guy G. (1759)
Asif Z. (1614) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Ido S. (1654)
Table White player Black player
.
Gorshtein I.
0.5:0.5
Shohat Y.
.
Milikow Y.
1:0
Erenberg A.
.
Cohen Revivo S.
0.5:0.5
Gorodetzky D.
.
Iliaguev N.
0.5:0.5
Lukin E.
.
Poleg D.
0:1
Bakalchuk J.
.
Tzidkiya Y.
1:0
Rozen E.
.
Stolyarsky Y.
1:0
Lahav M.
.
Kupervaser E.
1:0
Chachashvili Z.
.
Slobodiansky S.
0.5:0.5
Avineri P.
.
Levi N.
0:1
Tifferet S.
.
Milikow E.
0.5:0.5
Gorshtein A.
.
Iliaguev D.
0:1
Emanuel Y.
.
Aizenberg B.
1:0
Levy Z.
.
Ben Ari Y.
1:0
Nissim Y.
.
Zemach N.
1:0
Yaniv O.
.
Zlatin A.
0:1
Sokolovsky Y.
.
Solomon A.
0:1
Yaniv Y.
.
Zemach R.
0.5:0.5
Kochavi O.
.
Uritsky Y.
1:0
Vaisgur A.
.
Katkov M.
1:0
Sobel A.
.
Sherman R.
1:0
Gitzman M.
.
Parnes N.
0:1
Gov G.
.
Zach A.
0:1
Sobel I.

Purim Junior Rapid 28.02.18 A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gorodetzky David
2411F
Bakalchuk Johnatan
2400F
Erenberg Ariel
2382F
Gorshtein Ido
2331F
Tifferet Shaked
2294F
Iliaguev Nisim
2285F
Poleg Dan
2255F
Shohat Yotam
2204F
Cohen Revivo Shoham
2180F
Zlatin Alexander
2166F
Emanuel Yahav
2141F
Lukin Elisha
2133F
Milikow Yoav
2125F
Slobodiansky Steven
2092F
Levi Netanel
2052F
Tzidkiya Yeshaayahu
2050F
Lahav Michal
2043F
Solomon Asif
2034F
Yaniv Yuval
2028F
Rozen Eytan
2024F
Iliaguev Daniel
2021F
Nissim Yonatan
1997F
Aizenberg Benny
1989F
Zemach Roee
1975F
Milikow Elie
1970F
Ben Ari Yannay
1965F
Kupervaser Erez
1941F
Sokolovsky Yahli
1934F
Avineri Paz
1924F
Gorshtein Asaf
1910F
Stolyarsky Yegor
1907F
Parnes Nadav
1904F
Gitzman Michael
1896F
Chachashvili Zuri
1895F
Yaniv Ori
1894F
Kochavi Ori
1884F
Vaisgur Alon
1864F
Katkov Michelle
1838F
Levy Zohar
1823F
Sherman Reem
1787F
Gov Guy
1759F
Zemach Nadav
1675F
Sobel Ido
1654F
Sobel Alon
1646F
Uritsky Yonathan
1629F
Zach Asif
1614F

Purim Junior Rapid 28.02.18 A

Export

Purim Junior Rapid 28.02.18 A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Purim Junior Rapid 28.02.18 A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.