2do IRT Festival de Ajedrez Rapido Ajedrez Baranoa 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2do IRT Festival de Ajedrez Rapido Ajedrez Baranoa 2018
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Colombia
Baranoa

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2do IRT Festival de Ajedrez Rapido Ajedrez Baranoa 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-01-25
Position Name Score
1.
Aragon Dimas Andres Augusto
6.0
2.
Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo
5.5
3.
Barraza Luis Alberto
5.5
4.
Berdugo Guihur Jimkey
5.5
5.
Acuna Nelson David
5.5
6.
Gutierrez Lastra Aramis
5.5
7.
Villafane Gomez Jaime
5.0
8.
Villa Olivia Rosalba
5.0
9.
Salazar Zapata Elian
5.0
10.
Viloria Daniel
5.0
11.
Caicedo Anguila Juliana
5.0
12.
Salcedo Rodelo Brayan
5.0
13.
Urueta Perez David Leon
4.5
14.
Ruiz Jaraba Valentina Sofia
4.5
15.
Molina Sanjuan Sebastian Alejandro
4.5
16.
Rebolledo Gomez Ronald
4.5
17.
Pineda Saumeth Andres Javier
4.0
18.
Paternina Herrera Julio Cesar
4.0
19.
Algarin Sarmiento Nelson Enrriq
4.0
20.
Mebarak Chams Moises
4.0
21.
Rico Velasco Juliana Sofia
4.0
22.
De La Asuncion Ortiz Alfredo
4.0
23.
Maldonado Salas Jesus D
4.0
24.
Carvajal Barreto Misael Camilo
4.0
25.
Valera Padilla Federico Jose
4.0
26.
Acosta Polo Edinson
4.0
27.
Tovar Meza Lina
4.0
28.
Sepulveda Uriel Antonio
4.0
29.
Zapata Blanco Fredy Jose
4.0
30.
Ortega Barrios Carlos Alberto
3.5
31.
Barrios Gonzalez Jesus David
3.5
32.
Ruiz Jaraba Gabriel
3.5
33.
Barros Tovar Monica
3.5
34.
Lopez Navarro Cesar Augusto
3.5
35.
Barrios Gonzalez Karol Dayana
3.0
36.
Guihur Molina Abdel Yamel
3.0
37.
Pena De Lima Carlos Andres
3.0
38.
Ascencio Leuro Rosa Patricia
3.0
39.
Viasus Juan Diego
3.0
40.
Gamarra Pardo Sebastian Andres
3.0
41.
Ladron De Guevara Mendez Lorena
3.0
42.
Caballero Alvarado Alexandra I.
3.0
43.
Rocha Angelly
3.0
44.
Diaz Marquez Juan Diego
3.0
45.
Perez Nisperuza Carlos Mario
3.0
46.
Mercado Maestre Maria Angel
3.0
47.
Pineda Saumeth Gabriel Andres
2.0
48.
Gomez Benavides Mateo
2.0
49.
Caballero Alvarado Alejandra J.
2.0
50.
Pineda Saumeth Vanessa Isabel
2.0
51.
Martinez Varela Samuel David
2.0
52.
Santander Rada Angely
2.0
53.
Ospino Cordoba Anuar
2.0
54.
Navarro Varela Ashly Julieth
2.0
55.
Ogaza Diaz Jesus Elias
1.0
56.
Jimenez Ariza Roberto
1.0
57.
Galindo Jinete Naomis Maria
1.0
58.
Nardey De Moya Luis Alfredo
1.0
59.
Diaz Avila Jarett Alexander
1.0
60.
De la Torre Fontalvo Maria Angel
1.0
61.
Villa Molina Sofia
1.0


2do IRT Festival de Ajedrez Rapido Ajedrez Baranoa 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aramis G. L. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Augusto A. D. A. (0)
Gustavo V. C. C. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Ronald R. G. (0)
Jimkey B. G. (1867) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Alberto B. L. (1945)
Brayan S. R. (1619) 4.0 1:0 4.0 D M. S. J. (0)
Jaime V. G. (2016) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jose V. P. F. (1608)
Alejandro M. S. S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 David A. N. (0)
Leon U. P. D. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Daniel V. (1881)
Cesar P. H. J. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Rosalba V. O. (1913)
Jose Z. B. F. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Camilo C. B. M. (0)
Lina T. M. (1337) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Elian S. Z. (1567)
Edinson A. P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Angel M. M. M. (0)
Gabriel R. J. (1715) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Juliana C. A. (1366)
Monica B. T. (1733) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Sofia R. J. V. (1559)
David B. G. J. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alberto O. B. C. (0)
Andres G. P. S. (1272) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sofia R. V. J. (1077)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yamel G. M. A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Moises M. C. (0)
Angelly R. (1357) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Enrriq A. S. N. (0)
Andres P. S. G. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Javier P. S. A. (0)
Andres P. D. L. C. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Augusto L. N. C. (0)
I. C. A. A. (1357) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Anuar O. C. (0)
Diego D. M. J. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alfredo D. L. A. O. (0)
Mario P. N. C. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Antonio S. U. (0)
Patricia A. L. R. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Angel D. L. T. F. M. (0)
Angely S. R. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Dayana B. G. K. (0)
David M. V. S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Diego V. J. (1274)
J. C. A. A. (1335) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Isabel P. S. V. (0)
Mateo G. B. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Lorena L. D. G. M. (0)
Alexander D. A. J. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Maria G. J. N. (0)
Alfredo N. D. M. L. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Elias O. D. J. (0)
Julieth N. V. A. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Sofia V. M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Gutierrez Lastra A.
0.5:0.5
Aragon Dimas A.
.
Vargas Castro C.
1:0
Rebolledo Gomez R.
.
Berdugo Guihur J.
0.5:0.5
Barraza L.
.
Salcedo Rodelo B.
1:0
Maldonado Salas J.
.
Villafane Gomez J.
1:0
Valera Padilla F.
.
Molina Sanjuan S.
0:1
Acuna N.
.
Urueta Perez D.
0:1
Viloria D.
.
Paternina Herrera J.
0:1
Villa O.
.
Zapata Blanco F.
0.5:0.5
Carvajal Barreto M.
.
Tovar Meza L.
0:1
Salazar Zapata E.
.
Acosta Polo E.
1:0
Mercado Maestre M.
.
Ruiz Jaraba G.
0:1
Caicedo Anguila J.
.
Barros Tovar M.
0:1
Ruiz Jaraba V.
.
Barrios Gonzalez J.
0.5:0.5
Ortega Barrios C.
.
Gamarra Pardo S.
0:1
Rico Velasco J.
.
Guihur Molina A.
0:1
Mebarak Chams M.
.
Rocha A.
0:1
Algarin Sarmiento N.
.
Pineda Saumeth G.
0:1
Pineda Saumeth A.
.
Pena De Lima C.
0:1
Lopez Navarro C.
.
Caballero Alvarado A.
1:0
Ospino Cordoba A.
.
Diaz Marquez J.
0:1
De La Asuncion Ortiz A.
.
Perez Nisperuza C.
0:1
Sepulveda U.
.
Ascencio Leuro R.
1:0
De la Torre Fontalvo M.
.
Santander Rada A.
0:1
Barrios Gonzalez K.
.
Martinez Varela S.
0:1
Viasus J.
.
Caballero Alvarado A.
0:1
Pineda Saumeth V.
.
Gomez Benavides M.
0:1
Ladron De Guevara Mendez L.
.
Diaz Avila J.
1:0
Galindo Jinete N.
.
Nardey De Moya L.
1:0
Ogaza Diaz J.
.
Navarro Varela A.
1:0
Villa Molina S.

2do IRT Festival de Ajedrez Rapido Ajedrez Baranoa 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Villafane Gomez Jaime
2016F
Barraza Luis Alberto
1945F
Villa Olivia Rosalba
1913F
Viloria Daniel
1881F
Berdugo Guihur Jimkey
1867F
Barros Tovar Monica
1733F
Ruiz Jaraba Gabriel
1715F
Salcedo Rodelo Brayan
1619F
Valera Padilla Federico Jose
1608F
Salazar Zapata Elian
1567F
Ruiz Jaraba Valentina Sofia
1559F
Caicedo Anguila Juliana
1366F
Caballero Alvarado Alexandra I.
1357F
Rocha Angelly
1357F
Tovar Meza Lina
1337F
Caballero Alvarado Alejandra J.
1335F
Viasus Juan Diego
1274F
Gamarra Pardo Sebastian Andres
1272F
Rico Velasco Juliana Sofia
1077F
Acosta Polo Edinson
0
Acuna Nelson David
0
Algarin Sarmiento Nelson Enrriq
0
Aragon Dimas Andres Augusto
0
Ascencio Leuro Rosa Patricia
0
Barrios Gonzalez Jesus David
0
Barrios Gonzalez Karol Dayana
0
Carvajal Barreto Misael Camilo
0
De La Asuncion Ortiz Alfredo
0
De la Torre Fontalvo Maria Angel
0
Diaz Avila Jarett Alexander
0
Diaz Marquez Juan Diego
0
Galindo Jinete Naomis Maria
0
Gomez Benavides Mateo
0
Guihur Molina Abdel Yamel
0
Gutierrez Lastra Aramis
0
Jimenez Ariza Roberto
0
Ladron De Guevara Mendez Lorena
0
Lopez Navarro Cesar Augusto
0
Maldonado Salas Jesus D
0
Martinez Varela Samuel David
0
Mebarak Chams Moises
0
Mercado Maestre Maria Angel
0
Molina Sanjuan Sebastian Alejandro
0
Nardey De Moya Luis Alfredo
0
Navarro Varela Ashly Julieth
0
Ogaza Diaz Jesus Elias
0
Ortega Barrios Carlos Alberto
0
Ospino Cordoba Anuar
0
Paternina Herrera Julio Cesar
0
Pena De Lima Carlos Andres
0
Perez Nisperuza Carlos Mario
0
Pineda Saumeth Andres Javier
0
Pineda Saumeth Gabriel Andres
0
Pineda Saumeth Vanessa Isabel
0
Rebolledo Gomez Ronald
0
Santander Rada Angely
0
Sepulveda Uriel Antonio
0
Urueta Perez David Leon
0
Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo
0
Villa Molina Sofia
0
Zapata Blanco Fredy Jose
0

2do IRT Festival de Ajedrez Rapido Ajedrez Baranoa 2018

Export

2do IRT Festival de Ajedrez Rapido Ajedrez Baranoa 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2do IRT Festival de Ajedrez Rapido Ajedrez Baranoa 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.