I Circuito Blitz Xadrez Educa Colegio Froebel Primeira Etapa

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

I Circuito Blitz Xadrez Educa Colegio Froebel Primeira Etapa
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
Brazil
Sao Bento do Sul SC

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I Circuito Blitz Xadrez Educa Colegio Froebel Primeira Etapa

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-10
Position Name Score
1.
Caetano Ryan Wesley Da Costa
6.5
2.
Both Vinicius Andre
6.0
3.
Filho Marcelo Adriano Nunes
6.0
4.
Furmam Fernando Gustavo
5.5
5.
Marschal Maiilon
5.0
6.
Weise William Ferreira
5.0
7.
Kanzler Karina Daniela Ferreira
5.0
8.
Doge Gustavo Postein
4.5
9.
Liebl Livia
4.5
10.
Fischer Junior Donaldo
4.5
11.
Campagnolo Fabiola
4.5
12.
De Oliveira Gustavo Alfredo Bue
4.5
13.
Huttl Marko Diego
4.5
14.
Volkmann Andre Jordi
4.5
15.
Evangelista Andressa
4.0
16.
Blaskosky Vinicius
4.0
17.
Saurim Leticia Aparecida
4.0
18.
Neitzel Jonatan
4.0
19.
Soares Suyane
4.0
20.
De Lima Camili Eduarda
4.0
21.
Neumann Pedro Henrique Nogueira
4.0
22.
Gomes Viviane Koerich
4.0
23.
Campagnolo Bruna
3.5
24.
Souza Rodrigo Fernando Medeiro
3.5
25.
De Castro Junior Klever Riderson
3.0
26.
Da Cunha Matheus Mengarda
3.0
27.
Pereira Aline Vitoria
3.0
28.
Rahn Marlon Cristiano
3.0
29.
Pedrozo Felipe Rian
3.0
30.
Nunes Lucas Alexandre
3.0
31.
Warginowski Leticia
3.0
32.
Frohlich Mateus Henrique
3.0
33.
Streit Geraldo
2.5
34.
Pedrozo Daniel Kauan
2.5
35.
Maia Flavia Silveira Goncalves
2.5
36.
Viliczinski Maria Luiza
2.0
37.
Darcanal Emanuele
2.0
38.
Nunes Nicole
2.0


I Circuito Blitz Xadrez Educa Colegio Froebel Primeira Etapa

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andre B. V. (1987) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Donaldo F. J. (1903)
Gustavo F. F. (1901) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Nunes F. M. A. (1784)
Ferreira W. W. (1835) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Costa C. R. W. D. (1959)
Ferreira K. K. D. (1862) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Maiilon M. (1434) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nogueira N. P. H. (0)
Fabiola C. (1848) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Livia L. (1505)
Bue D. O. G. A. (1964) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Postein D. G. (1760)
Andressa E. (1190) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Henrique F. M. (0)
Aparecida S. L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alexandre N. L. (1205)
Eduarda D. L. C. (1207) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Medeiro S. R. F. (1617) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Jordi V. A. (1910)
Bruna C. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Luiza V. M. (1214)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leticia W. (1203) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Diego H. M. (1548)
Riderson D. C. J. K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jonatan N. (1637)
Mengarda D. C. M. (1361) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Suyane S. (0)
Cristiano R. M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vinicius B. (0)
Rian P. F. (0) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Vitoria P. A. (0) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Geraldo S. (1181) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Koerich G. V. (0)
Goncalves M. F. S. (0) 2.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Kauan P. D. (0) 2.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Emanuele D. (0) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
Nicole N. (0) 2.0 0:0 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
.
Both V.
1:0
Fischer Junior D.
.
Furmam F.
0:1
Filho M.
.
Weise W.
0:1
Caetano R.
.
Kanzler K.
1:0 BYE
.
Marschal M.
1:0
Neumann P.
.
Campagnolo F.
0.5:0.5
Liebl L.
.
De Oliveira G.
0.5:0.5
Doge G.
.
Evangelista A.
1:0
Frohlich M.
.
Saurim L.
1:0
Nunes L.
.
De Lima C.
1:0 BYE
.
Souza R.
0:1
Volkmann A.
.
Campagnolo B.
1:0
Viliczinski M.
.
Warginowski L.
0:1
Huttl M.
.
De Castro Junior K.
0:1
Neitzel J.
.
Da Cunha M.
0:1
Soares S.
.
Rahn M.
0:1
Blaskosky V.
.
Pedrozo F.
1:0 BYE
.
Pereira A.
1:0 BYE
.
Streit G.
0:1
Gomes V.
.
Maia F.
0.5:0 BYE
.
Pedrozo D.
0.5:0 BYE
.
Darcanal E.
1:0 BYE
.
Nunes N.
0:0 BYE

I Circuito Blitz Xadrez Educa Colegio Froebel Primeira Etapa

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Both Vinicius Andre
1987F
De Oliveira Gustavo Alfredo Bue
1964F
Caetano Ryan Wesley Da Costa
1959F
Volkmann Andre Jordi
1910F
Fischer Junior Donaldo
1903F
Furmam Fernando Gustavo
1901F
Kanzler Karina Daniela Ferreira
1862F
Campagnolo Fabiola
1848F
Weise William Ferreira
1835F
Filho Marcelo Adriano Nunes
1784F
Doge Gustavo Postein
1760F
Neitzel Jonatan
1637F
Souza Rodrigo Fernando Medeiro
1617F
Huttl Marko Diego
1548F
Liebl Livia
1505F
Marschal Maiilon
1434F
Da Cunha Matheus Mengarda
1361F
Viliczinski Maria Luiza
1214F
De Lima Camili Eduarda
1207F
Nunes Lucas Alexandre
1205F
Warginowski Leticia
1203F
Evangelista Andressa
1190F
Streit Geraldo
1181F
Blaskosky Vinicius
0
Campagnolo Bruna
0
Darcanal Emanuele
0
De Castro Junior Klever Riderson
0
Frohlich Mateus Henrique
0
Gomes Viviane Koerich
0
Maia Flavia Silveira Goncalves
0
Neumann Pedro Henrique Nogueira
0
Nunes Nicole
0
Pedrozo Daniel Kauan
0
Pedrozo Felipe Rian
0
Pereira Aline Vitoria
0
Rahn Marlon Cristiano
0
Saurim Leticia Aparecida
0
Soares Suyane
0

I Circuito Blitz Xadrez Educa Colegio Froebel Primeira Etapa

Export

I Circuito Blitz Xadrez Educa Colegio Froebel Primeira Etapa

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I Circuito Blitz Xadrez Educa Colegio Froebel Primeira Etapa

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.