SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9 Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9 Rapid
2018-02-25
2018-02-26
Russia
Sochi

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9 Rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-26
Position Name Score
1.
Gasparov Sergo G.
8.5
2.
Blokhin Egor
6.5
3.
Yakubov Altair
6.0
4.
Erimov Daniil
6.0
5.
Menkin Maksim
6.0
6.
Volgin Maksim
5.5
7.
Mitin Georgiy
5.5
8.
Solodkii Egor
5.0
9.
Khatkhakumov Adam
5.0
10.
Asyutin Artem
5.0
11.
Karulin Nikita
4.5
12.
Kotelnikov Matvei
4.5
13.
Kalashnikov Arseniy
4.5
14.
Gukasyan Karen
4.0
15.
Kolpakov Bogdan
3.5
16.
Sharifov Zakhar
3.0
17.
Kirilenko Aleksey
2.0
18.
Posazhennikov Iliya
2.0
19.
Maliuzhets Artem
2.0
20.
Poliakov Vladimir Evg.
1.0
21.
Pridushchenko Semen S.
0.0


SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
G. G. S. (0) 7.5 1:0 5.0 Adam K. (0)
Altair Y. (0) 5.0 1:0 6.0 Daniil E. (1338)
Maksim M. (0) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Arseniy K. (0)
Georgiy M. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Egor B. (0)
Egor S. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Bogdan K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Matvei K. (1319) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Maksim V. (0)
Karen G. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Nikita K. (0)
Iliya P. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Artem A. (1684)
Artem M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Zakhar S. (0)
Aleksey K. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Evg. P. V. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Gasparov S.
1:0
Khatkhakumov A.
.
Yakubov A.
1:0
Erimov D.
.
Menkin M.
1:0
Kalashnikov A.
.
Mitin G.
0:1
Blokhin E.
.
Solodkii E.
1:0
Kolpakov B.
.
Kotelnikov M.
0:1
Volgin M.
.
Gukasyan K.
0:1
Karulin N.
.
Posazhennikov I.
0:1
Asyutin A.
.
Maliuzhets A.
0:1
Sharifov Z.
.
Kirilenko A.
1:0
Poliakov V.

SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Asyutin Artem
1684F
Erimov Daniil
1338F
Kotelnikov Matvei
1319F
Blokhin Egor
0
Gasparov Sergo G.
0
Gukasyan Karen
0
Kalashnikov Arseniy
0
Karulin Nikita
0
Khatkhakumov Adam
0
Kirilenko Aleksey
0
Kolpakov Bogdan
0
Maliuzhets Artem
0
Menkin Maksim
0
Mitin Georgiy
0
Poliakov Vladimir Evg.
0
Posazhennikov Iliya
0
Pridushchenko Semen S.
0
Sharifov Zakhar
0
Solodkii Egor
0
Volgin Maksim
0
Yakubov Altair
0

SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9 Rapid

Export

SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.