SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9
2018-02-27
2018-03-03
Russia
Sochi

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-03
Position Name Score
1.
Lebedev Artem S.
7.5
2.
Akhmedov David
7.5
3.
Erimov Daniil
7.0
4.
Gasparov Sergo G.
6.5
5.
Volgin Maksim
6.0
6.
Kotelnikov Matvei
6.0
7.
Menkin Maksim
6.0
8.
Blokhin Egor
5.5
9.
Karulin Nikita
5.5
10.
Taniya Leon
5.5
11.
Budanov Svyatoslav
5.0
12.
Shmatko Kirill
5.0
13.
Mitin Georgiy
5.0
14.
Kozlov Andrey Dm.
5.0
15.
Khatkhakumov Adam
5.0
16.
Babenko Taras
4.5
17.
Enatskiy Arseniy
4.5
18.
Dementyev Roman L.
4.5
19.
Kibalka Aleksandr
4.0
20.
Solodkii Egor
4.0
21.
Zakatey Leonid
4.0
22.
Aleynik Eduard
4.0
23.
Gukasyan Karen
4.0
24.
Strelnikov Kirill
3.5
25.
Usachev Gleb
3.5
26.
Navrotskiy Timur
3.0
27.
Kolpakov Bogdan
3.0
28.
Sharifov Zakhar
3.0
29.
Belousov Mikhail A.
3.0
30.
Maliuzhets Artem
2.5
31.
Asyutin Artem
2.0
32.
Kalashnikov Arseniy
1.5
33.
Posazhennikov Iliya
0.5
34.
Pridushchenko Semen S.
0.0
35.
Poliakov Vladimir Evg.
0.0


SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David A. (1382) 6.5 1:0 5.5 Nikita K. (0)
Daniil E. (1338) 6.0 1:0 7.5 S. L. A. (1352)
Maksim V. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Svyatoslav B. (0)
Maksim M. (0) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Taras B. (0)
Egor B. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.5 G. G. S. (0)
Leon T. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Leonid Z. (0)
Georgiy M. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Matvei K. (1319)
Kirill S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksandr K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
L. D. R. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 A. B. M. (0)
Egor S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Adam K. (0)
Eduard A. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dm. K. A. (0)
Karen G. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Timur N. (0)
Zakhar S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Arseniy E. (0)
Bogdan K. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Kirill S. (0)
Artem M. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Arseniy K. (0)
Iliya P. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.5 Gleb U. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Akhmedov D.
1:0
Karulin N.
.
Erimov D.
1:0
Lebedev A.
.
Volgin M.
1:0
Budanov S.
.
Menkin M.
1:0
Babenko T.
.
Blokhin E.
0:1
Gasparov S.
.
Taniya L.
1:0
Zakatey L.
.
Mitin G.
0:1
Kotelnikov M.
.
Shmatko K.
1:0
Kibalka A.
.
Dementyev R.
1:0
Belousov M.
.
Solodkii E.
0:1
Khatkhakumov A.
.
Aleynik E.
0:1
Kozlov A.
.
Gukasyan K.
1:0
Navrotskiy T.
.
Sharifov Z.
0:1
Enatskiy A.
.
Kolpakov B.
0.5:0.5
Strelnikov K.
.
Maliuzhets A.
1:0
Kalashnikov A.
.
Posazhennikov I.
0:1
Usachev G.

SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Asyutin Artem
1684F
Akhmedov David
1382F
Lebedev Artem S.
1352F
Erimov Daniil
1338F
Kotelnikov Matvei
1319F
Aleynik Eduard
0
Babenko Taras
0
Belousov Mikhail A.
0
Blokhin Egor
0
Budanov Svyatoslav
0
Dementyev Roman L.
0
Enatskiy Arseniy
0
Gasparov Sergo G.
0
Gukasyan Karen
0
Kalashnikov Arseniy
0
Karulin Nikita
0
Khatkhakumov Adam
0
Kibalka Aleksandr
0
Kolpakov Bogdan
0
Kozlov Andrey Dm.
0
Maliuzhets Artem
0
Menkin Maksim
0
Mitin Georgiy
0
Navrotskiy Timur
0
Poliakov Vladimir Evg.
0
Posazhennikov Iliya
0
Pridushchenko Semen S.
0
Sharifov Zakhar
0
Shmatko Kirill
0
Solodkii Egor
0
Strelnikov Kirill
0
Taniya Leon
0
Usachev Gleb
0
Volgin Maksim
0
Zakatey Leonid
0

SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9

Export

SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.