Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2_rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2_rapid
2018-03-11
2018-03-11
Russia
Krasnodar

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2_rapid

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-11
Position Name Score
1. Zakaryan David 8.0
2. Magomedov Murad 8.0
3. Batikiants Semen 7.0
4. Mnatsakanian Arsen 7.0
5. Shorin Sergei 7.0
6. Khagurov Nukh 6.5
7. Svinarev Stanislav 6.5
8. Volynsky Mark 6.5
9. Potapenko Denis 6.0
10. Lugovskoy Dmitriy 6.0
11. Oseledko Nikolay 6.0
12. Bakhmet Ilya 6.0
13. Volkov Sergey 6.0
14. Krichkov Aleksei 6.0
15. Strebkov Vladimir 6.0
16. Sverkunov Oleg 6.0
17. Dektiarov Yaroslav 6.0
18. Sopilov Aleksandr 6.0
19. Gorodetskiy Mikhail 6.0
20. Savelenko Arseny 5.5
21. Grinev Boris 5.5
22. Barannikov Vladimir 5.5
23. Frolov Lev 5.5
24. Kunin Maksim 5.5
25. Saribekyan Varazdat 5.5
26. Gridnev Yury 5.0
27. Filatov Georgy 5.0
28. Grigoriev Georgiy 5.0
29. Kashirsky Vladimir 5.0
30. Markosian Sergey 5.0
31. Tsvetkov Vladimir 5.0
32. Kidanov V. 5.0
33. Kashirsky Sergey 5.0
34. Savvin Pavel 5.0
35. Evtykh Rustam 5.0
36. Frolov Rostislav 5.0
37. Berdo Matvei 5.0
38. Kaloshin Nikita 5.0
39. Avramenko Artemy 5.0
40. Markelenko Alexander 5.0
41. Alizade Maksim 4.5
42. Strokin Danil 4.5
43. Mishchenko Mikhail 4.5
44. Oktyabrsky Leonid 4.5
45. Batikiants Mikhail 4.0
46. Tagirov Shamdin 4.0
47. Tsvetkova Adelina 4.0
48. Filimonov Yaroslav 4.0
49. Pron Nikita 4.0
50. Lapteva Sofia 4.0
51. Chernushin Dmitry 4.0
52. Kutsenko Sofia 4.0
53. Kim Oleg 4.0
54. Belkin Svyatoslav 4.0
55. Krasheninnikov Nikita 4.0
56. Bondarev Boris 4.0
57. Ridny Vitaly 4.0
58. Korolkov Yury 4.0
59. Avanesov Vladimir 4.0
60. Kryukov Viktor 4.0
61. Ivanov Vladimir Al 4.0
62. Yushko Georgy 4.0
63. Slesarenko Stanislav 4.0
64. Tsoy Andrey 3.5
65. Kovalev Fedor 3.0
66. Drobnitsky Bogdan 3.0
67. Tsarkov German 3.0
68. Belina Maya 3.0
69. Ryabkov Dmitry 3.0
70. Usov Aleksandr 3.0
71. Tavlozhansky Yaroslav 3.0
72. Ilyushina Varvara 3.0
73. Yulinsky Maksim 3.0
74. Fedoseev Fedor 3.0
75. Garipov Timur 3.0
76. Radu Anastasiya 2.5
77. Kazanchi Samira 2.5
78. Grinkevich Platon 2.0
79. Fedoseev Ivan 2.0
80. Yakovenko Artem 2.0
81. Kravchenko Matvey 2.0
82. Yatsenko Eva 2.0
83. Saprykin Zakhar 1.0
84. Savenkova Viktoria 0.0
85. Sokolik Vadim 0.0

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2_rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David Z. (2407F) 7.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Nukh K. (2231F)
Semen B. (2226F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Sergey V. (2025F)
Stanislav S. (0) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Aleksei K. (1910F)
Mark V. (2040F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Arseny S. (2011F)
Denis P. (2158F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Arsen M. (2095F)
Dmitriy L. (2058F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Sergei S. (0)
Nikolay O. (1756F) 6.0 0:1 7.0 Murad M. (2280F)
Ilya B. (1945F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Yury G. (2090F)
Vladimir S. (1896F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladimir T. (1839F)
Oleg S. (1843F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladimir K. (1463F)
Boris G. (2092F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Danil S. (1440F)
Vladimir B. (2185F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Maksim A. (1890F)
Maksim K. (1598F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Lev F. (2026F)
Varazdat S. (1602F) 4.5 1F:0F 4.0 Yury K. (1786F)
Georgy F. (1745F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Aleksandr S. (0)
Sergey M. (1752F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Mikhail G. (1541F)
V. K. (1838F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Yaroslav D. (1987F)
Pavel S. (1658F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Viktor K. (0)
Rustam E. (1456F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mikhail B. (0)
Matvei B. (1528F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Georgy Y. (0)
Alexander M. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Svyatoslav B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita K. (1325F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Georgiy G. (1341F)
Vitaly R. (1712F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 German T. (0)
Vladimir A. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Rostislav F. (1360F)
Stanislav S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Artemy A. (1518F)
Oleg K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Nikita K. (0)
Adelina T. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dmitry R. (0)
Yaroslav F. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sergey K. (1378F)
Nikita P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maksim Y. (0)
Dmitry C. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Yaroslav T. (0)
Andrey T. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Mikhail M. (0)
Timur G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Shamdin T. (0)
Fedor F. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Al I. V. (0)
Varvara I. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Leonid O. (0)
Eva Y. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Platon G. (0)
Aleksandr U. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sofia K. (0)
Artem Y. (1445F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Sofia L. (0)
Bogdan D. (0) 2.0 1F:0F 2.0 Ivan F. (0)
Samira K. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Maya B. (0)
Anastasiya R. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Viktoria S. (0)
Matvey K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Fedor K. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Zakaryan D. 0.5:0.5 Khagurov N.
. Batikiants S. 1:0 Volkov S.
. Svinarev S. 1:0 Krichkov A.
. Volynsky M. 1:0 Savelenko A.
. Potapenko D. 0:1 Mnatsakanian A.
. Lugovskoy D. 0:1 Shorin S.
. Oseledko N. 0:1 Magomedov M.
. Bakhmet I. 1:0 Gridnev Y.
. Strebkov V. 1:0 Tsvetkov V.
. Sverkunov O. 1:0 Kashirsky V.
. Grinev B. 1:0 Strokin D.
. Barannikov V. 1:0 Alizade M.
. Kunin M. 0.5:0.5 Frolov L.
. Saribekyan V. 1F:0F Korolkov Y.
. Filatov G. 0:1 Sopilov A.
. Markosian S. 0:1 Gorodetskiy M.
. Kidanov V. 0:1 Dektiarov Y.
. Savvin P. 1:0 Kryukov V.
. Evtykh R. 1:0 Batikiants M.
. Berdo M. 1:0 Yushko G.
. Markelenko A. 1:0 Belkin S.
. Krasheninnikov N. 0:1 Grigoriev G.
. Ridny V. 1:0 Tsarkov G.
. Avanesov V. 0:1 Frolov R.
. Slesarenko S. 0:1 Avramenko A.
. Kim O. 0:1 Kaloshin N.
. Tsvetkova A. 1:0 Ryabkov D.
. Filimonov Y. 0:1 Kashirsky S.
. Pron N. 1:0 Yulinsky M.
. Chernushin D. 1:0 Tavlozhansky Y.
. Tsoy A. 0:1 Mishchenko M.
. Garipov T. 0:1 Tagirov S.
. Fedoseev F. 0:1 Ivanov V.
. Ilyushina V. 0:1 Oktyabrsky L.
. Yatsenko E. 1:0 Grinkevich P.
. Usov A. 0:1 Kutsenko S.
. Yakovenko A. 0:1 Lapteva S.
. Drobnitsky B. 1F:0F Fedoseev I.
. Kazanchi S. 0:1 Belina M.
. Radu A. 1:0 Savenkova V.
. Kravchenko M. 0:1 Kovalev F.

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2_rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zakaryan David 2407F
Magomedov Murad 2280F
Khagurov Nukh 2231F
Batikiants Semen 2226F
Barannikov Vladimir 2185F
Potapenko Denis 2158F
Mnatsakanian Arsen 2095F
Grinev Boris 2092F
Gridnev Yury 2090F
Lugovskoy Dmitriy 2058F
Volynsky Mark 2040F
Frolov Lev 2026F
Volkov Sergey 2025F
Savelenko Arseny 2011F
Dektiarov Yaroslav 1987F
Bakhmet Ilya 1945F
Bondarev Boris 1920F
Krichkov Aleksei 1910F
Strebkov Vladimir 1896F
Alizade Maksim 1890F
Sverkunov Oleg 1843F
Tsvetkov Vladimir 1839F
Kidanov V. 1838F
Korolkov Yury 1786F
Oseledko Nikolay 1756F
Markosian Sergey 1752F
Filatov Georgy 1745F
Ridny Vitaly 1712F
Savvin Pavel 1658F
Saribekyan Varazdat 1602F
Kunin Maksim 1598F
Gorodetskiy Mikhail 1541F
Berdo Matvei 1528F
Avramenko Artemy 1518F
Kashirsky Vladimir 1463F
Evtykh Rustam 1456F
Yakovenko Artem 1445F
Strokin Danil 1440F
Kashirsky Sergey 1378F
Frolov Rostislav 1360F
Grigoriev Georgiy 1341F
Krasheninnikov Nikita 1325F
Sokolik Vadim 1123F
Avanesov Vladimir 0
Batikiants Mikhail 0
Belina Maya 0
Belkin Svyatoslav 0
Chernushin Dmitry 0
Drobnitsky Bogdan 0
Fedoseev Fedor 0
Fedoseev Ivan 0
Filimonov Yaroslav 0
Garipov Timur 0
Grinkevich Platon 0
Ilyushina Varvara 0
Ivanov Vladimir Al 0
Kaloshin Nikita 0
Kazanchi Samira 0
Kim Oleg 0
Kovalev Fedor 0
Kravchenko Matvey 0
Kryukov Viktor 0
Kutsenko Sofia 0
Lapteva Sofia 0
Markelenko Alexander 0
Mishchenko Mikhail 0
Oktyabrsky Leonid 0
Pron Nikita 0
Radu Anastasiya 0
Ryabkov Dmitry 0
Saprykin Zakhar 0
Savenkova Viktoria 0
Shorin Sergei 0
Slesarenko Stanislav 0
Sopilov Aleksandr 0
Svinarev Stanislav 0
Tagirov Shamdin 0
Tavlozhansky Yaroslav 0
Tsarkov German 0
Tsoy Andrey 0
Tsvetkova Adelina 0
Usov Aleksandr 0
Yatsenko Eva 0
Yulinsky Maksim 0
Yushko Georgy 0

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2_rapid

Export

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2_rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2_rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.