Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2_blitz

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2_blitz
2018-03-08
2018-03-08
Russia
Krasnodar

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2_blitz

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-08
Position Name Score
1. Vastrukhin Oleg 9.5
2. Lugovskoy Maxim 9.0
3. Zakaryan David 9.0
4. Pankratov Oleg 8.5
5. Jakovenko Igor 8.0
6. Savelenko Arseny 8.0
7. Strebkov Vladimir 8.0
8. Esipenko Aleksandr 8.0
9. Oseledko Nikolay 7.5
10. Svinarev Stanislav 7.5
11. Potapenko Denis 7.5
12. Shorin Sergei 7.5
13. Dektiarev Yaroslav 7.5
14. Panteleev Aleksandr 7.0
15. Kelbialiev Ruslan 7.0
16. Sorokotyagin Sergey 7.0
17. Porozhnyak Maya 7.0
18. Krichkov Aleksei 7.0
19. Kashirsky Sergey 7.0
20. Grinev Boris 7.0
21. Bakhmet Ilya 7.0
22. Shvedova Maria 7.0
23. Batikiants Semen 7.0
24. Filatov Georgy 7.0
25. Pegov Evgeny 6.5
26. Khamidulin Irik 6.5
27. Grigoriev Georgiy 6.5
28. Dudkin Aleksandr 6.5
29. Tsvetkov Vladimir 6.5
30. Serditykh Olesya 6.5
31. Tsapenko Nikolay 6.5
32. Mezhov Dmitriy 6.5
33. Sidorenko Georgy 6.0
34. Kurkin Arseny 6.0
35. Tselykovskiy Rodion 6.0
36. Samsonenko Mikhail 6.0
37. Krasheninnikov Nikita 6.0
38. Markelenko Alexander 6.0
39. Markosian Sergey 6.0
40. Pegov Nikolay 6.0
41. Danilin Valery 6.0
42. Bagdasarian Semen 6.0
43. Kashirsky Vladimir 6.0
44. Gorodetskiy Mikhail 6.0
45. Tagirov Shamdin 6.0
46. Yakubov Altair 6.0
47. Glodyan Dmitry 6.0
48. Tletseri Julietta 6.0
49. Dubrovskaya Ekaterina 5.5
50. Kositsina Anastasiya 5.5
51. Saribekyan Varazdat 5.5
52. Savvin Pavel 5.5
53. Dzyabko Igor 5.5
54. Buzanovskiy Dmitry 5.0
55. Davydov Yaromir 5.0
56. Kravchenko Maksim 5.0
57. Novosadov Ilya 5.0
58. Bondar Matvey 5.0
59. Kunin Maksim 5.0
60. Kutsenko Sofia 5.0
61. Yarmolenko Angelika 5.0
62. Matveev Kirill 5.0
63. Avdeev Vladislav 5.0
64. Tverdokhlebov Nikolay 5.0
65. Kryukov Viktor 5.0
66. Pron Nikita 5.0
67. Kravchenko Natalia 5.0
68. Chudov Vladislav 5.0
69. Kravchenko Arseny 5.0
70. Filimonov Yaroslav 5.0
71. Zakharov Robert 5.0
72. Fomenko Dmitry 5.0
73. Kharitonova Arina 5.0
74. Balyuchenko Denis 4.5
75. Lyubenko Andrey 4.0
76. Shugaev Savely 4.0
77. Telitsyn Leonid 4.0
78. Tverdokhlebov Aleksasndr 4.0
79. Rubanov Ignat 4.0
80. Gordejchuk Denis 4.0
81. Krapotkin Bogdan 4.0
82. Danilina Mariya 4.0
83. Sivovolov Egor 4.0
84. Kovalev Fedor 4.0
85. Sivovolov Stepan 4.0
86. Kravchenko Matvey 3.5
87. Gurnik Stepan 3.5
88. Alnikov Matvey 3.0
89. Zakatimov Yaroslav 3.0
90. Kazydub Yriy 3.0
91. Stokolyasov Igor 3.0
92. Lomovtseva Anastasiya 3.0
93. Rogovskoy Ivan 3.0
94. Motuzok Zlata 3.0
95. Shugaev Iliya 3.0
96. Zakharova Izabella 2.5
97. Danilin Leontiy 2.0
98. Kalinichenko Elena 2.0
99. Vereshchagin Yaroslav 1.0
100. Bolotskaya Maria 0.0
101. Avetisyan Artem 0.0
102. Solovieva Kseniya 0.0
103. Myakota Anton 0.0

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2_blitz

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim L. (2443F) 8.0 1:0 7.0 Sergey S. (2286F)
Oleg P. (2132F) 8.0 0.5:0.5 9.0 Oleg V. (2409F)
Igor J. (2170F) 7.0 1:0 7.5 Denis P. (2158F)
Arseny S. (2011F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Semen B. (2226F)
Vladimir S. (1896F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Maria S. (1727F)
Aleksandr E. (1939F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Sergey K. (1378F)
Sergei S. (0) 7.5 0:1 8.0 David Z. (2407F)
Nikolay O. (1756F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Irik K. (2165F)
Stanislav S. (0) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Evgeny P. (0)
Ilya B. (1945F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Dmitry G. (1982F)
Maya P. (2018F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Nikolay P. (0)
Ruslan K. (0) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Julietta T. (1574F)
Georgy F. (1745F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Valery D. (1809F)
Olesya S. (2061F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Yaroslav D. (0)
Vladimir T. (1839F) 6.5 0:1 6.0 Boris G. (2092F)
Aleksandr D. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Varazdat S. (1602F)
Georgiy G. (1341F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Igor D. (1416F)
Mikhail G. (1541F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Aleksandr P. (1675F)
Vladimir K. (1463F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Dmitriy M. (1941F)
Sergey M. (1752F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Aleksei K. (1910F)
Alexander M. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Yaroslav F. (0)
Mikhail S. (1447F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Kirill M. (0)
Rodion T. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Arseny K. (0)
Arseny K. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Matvey B. (0)
Anastasiya K. (1234F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Robert Z. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ekaterina D. (1234F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Nikolay T. (2046F)
Maksim K. (1598F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Shamdin T. (0)
Dmitry F. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Savely S. (0)
Angelika Y. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Denis G. (0)
Maksim K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Semen B. (1909F)
Arina K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Georgy S. (1557F)
Viktor K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Altair Y. (0)
Sofia K. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Yaroslav Z. (0)
Nikolay T. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Nikita K. (1325F)
Denis B. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Dmitry B. (0)
Ignat R. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Natalia K. (0)
Bogdan K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Pavel S. (1658F)
Mariya D. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Anastasiya L. (0)
Egor S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vladislav A. (0)
Stepan S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Yaromir D. (0)
Andrey L. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ilya N. (0)
Aleksasndr T. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vladislav C. (0)
Izabella Z. (0) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Nikita P. (0)
Matvey K. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Stepan G. (0)
Matvey A. (0) 3.0 0F:1F 3.0 Leonid T. (0)
Iliya S. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Igor S. (0)
Zlata M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Fedor K. (0)
Yriy K. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Elena K. (0)
Leontiy D. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ivan R. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Lugovskoy M. 1:0 Sorokotyagin S.
. Pankratov O. 0.5:0.5 Vastrukhin O.
. Jakovenko I. 1:0 Potapenko D.
. Savelenko A. 1:0 Batikiants S.
. Strebkov V. 1:0 Shvedova M.
. Esipenko A. 1:0 Kashirsky S.
. Shorin S. 0:1 Zakaryan D.
. Oseledko N. 1:0 Khamidulin I.
. Svinarev S. 1:0 Pegov E.
. Bakhmet I. 1:0 Glodyan D.
. Porozhnyak M. 1:0 Pegov N.
. Kelbialiev R. 1:0 Tletseri J.
. Filatov G. 1:0 Danilin V.
. Serditykh O. 0:1 Dektiarev Y.
. Tsvetkov V. 0:1 Grinev B.
. Dudkin A. 1:0 Saribekyan V.
. Grigoriev G. 1:0 Dzyabko I.
. Gorodetskiy M. 0:1 Panteleev A.
. Kashirsky V. 0:1 Mezhov D.
. Markosian S. 0:1 Krichkov A.
. Markelenko A. 1:0 Filimonov Y.
. Samsonenko M. 1:0 Matveev K.
. Tselykovskiy R. 1:0 Kravchenko A.
. Kurkin A. 1:0 Bondar M.
. Kositsina A. 1:0 Zakharov R.
. Dubrovskaya E. 0:1 Tsapenko N.
. Kunin M. 0:1 Tagirov S.
. Fomenko D. 1:0 Shugaev S.
. Yarmolenko A. 1:0 Gordejchuk D.
. Kravchenko M. 0:1 Bagdasarian S.
. Kharitonova A. 0:1 Sidorenko G.
. Kryukov V. 0:1 Yakubov A.
. Kutsenko S. 1:0 Zakatimov Y.
. Tverdokhlebov N. 0:1 Krasheninnikov N.
. Balyuchenko D. 0.5:0.5 Buzanovskiy D.
. Rubanov I. 0:1 Kravchenko N.
. Krapotkin B. 0:1 Savvin P.
. Danilina M. 1:0 Lomovtseva A.
. Sivovolov E. 0:1 Avdeev V.
. Sivovolov S. 0:1 Davydov Y.
. Lyubenko A. 0:1 Novosadov I.
. Tverdokhlebov A. 0:1 Chudov V.
. Zakharova I. 0:1 Pron N.
. Kravchenko M. 0.5:0.5 Gurnik S.
. Alnikov M. 0F:1F Telitsyn L.
. Shugaev I. 0:1 Stokolyasov I.
. Motuzok Z. 0:1 Kovalev F.
. Kazydub Y. 1:0 Kalinichenko E.
. Danilin L. 0:1 Rogovskoy I.

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2_blitz

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lugovskoy Maxim 2443F
Vastrukhin Oleg 2409F
Zakaryan David 2407F
Sorokotyagin Sergey 2286F
Batikiants Semen 2226F
Jakovenko Igor 2170F
Khamidulin Irik 2165F
Potapenko Denis 2158F
Pankratov Oleg 2132F
Grinev Boris 2092F
Serditykh Olesya 2061F
Tsapenko Nikolay 2046F
Porozhnyak Maya 2018F
Savelenko Arseny 2011F
Glodyan Dmitry 1982F
Bakhmet Ilya 1945F
Mezhov Dmitriy 1941F
Esipenko Aleksandr 1939F
Krichkov Aleksei 1910F
Bagdasarian Semen 1909F
Strebkov Vladimir 1896F
Tsvetkov Vladimir 1839F
Danilin Valery 1809F
Oseledko Nikolay 1756F
Markosian Sergey 1752F
Filatov Georgy 1745F
Shvedova Maria 1727F
Panteleev Aleksandr 1675F
Savvin Pavel 1658F
Saribekyan Varazdat 1602F
Kunin Maksim 1598F
Tletseri Julietta 1574F
Sidorenko Georgy 1557F
Gorodetskiy Mikhail 1541F
Kashirsky Vladimir 1463F
Samsonenko Mikhail 1447F
Dzyabko Igor 1416F
Kashirsky Sergey 1378F
Grigoriev Georgiy 1341F
Krasheninnikov Nikita 1325F
Dubrovskaya Ekaterina 1234F
Kositsina Anastasiya 1234F
Alnikov Matvey 0
Avdeev Vladislav 0
Avetisyan Artem 0
Balyuchenko Denis 0
Bolotskaya Maria 0
Bondar Matvey 0
Buzanovskiy Dmitry 0
Chudov Vladislav 0
Danilin Leontiy 0
Danilina Mariya 0
Davydov Yaromir 0
Dektiarev Yaroslav 0
Dudkin Aleksandr 0
Filimonov Yaroslav 0
Fomenko Dmitry 0
Gordejchuk Denis 0
Gurnik Stepan 0
Kalinichenko Elena 0
Kazydub Yriy 0
Kelbialiev Ruslan 0
Kharitonova Arina 0
Kovalev Fedor 0
Krapotkin Bogdan 0
Kravchenko Arseny 0
Kravchenko Maksim 0
Kravchenko Matvey 0
Kravchenko Natalia 0
Kryukov Viktor 0
Kurkin Arseny 0
Kutsenko Sofia 0
Lomovtseva Anastasiya 0
Lyubenko Andrey 0
Markelenko Alexander 0
Matveev Kirill 0
Motuzok Zlata 0
Myakota Anton 0
Novosadov Ilya 0
Pegov Evgeny 0
Pegov Nikolay 0
Pron Nikita 0
Rogovskoy Ivan 0
Rubanov Ignat 0
Shorin Sergei 0
Shugaev Iliya 0
Shugaev Savely 0
Sivovolov Egor 0
Sivovolov Stepan 0
Solovieva Kseniya 0
Stokolyasov Igor 0
Svinarev Stanislav 0
Tagirov Shamdin 0
Telitsyn Leonid 0
Tselykovskiy Rodion 0
Tverdokhlebov Aleksasndr 0
Tverdokhlebov Nikolay 0
Vereshchagin Yaroslav 0
Yakubov Altair 0
Yarmolenko Angelika 0
Zakatimov Yaroslav 0
Zakharov Robert 0
Zakharova Izabella 0

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2_blitz

Export

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2_blitz

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2_blitz

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.