Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2
2018-03-06
2018-03-14
Russia
Krasnodar

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-14
Position Name Score
1. Gurianov Danil 8.5
2. Polyakov Yury 8.0
3. Didy Kaplan 7.0
4. Chumak Vadim 7.0
5. Filatov Georgy 6.5
6. Bondarev Boris 6.5
7. Airapetian Valentin 6.5
8. Abaturov Anatoly 6.5
9. Kunin Maksim 6.5
10. Sluzhilov Aleksandr 6.5
11. Alekseev Fedor 6.5
12. Kiselev Egor 6.5
13. Krasheninnikov Nikita 6.0
14. Tkachenko Roman 6.0
15. Mavlyaveev Vladimir 6.0
16. Surkov Alexander 6.0
17. Prikhodko Bogdan 6.0
18. Kiryushkin Evgeny 6.0
19. Melnikov Nikolay 6.0
20. Shakun Arkadiy 6.0
21. Lesnoy Vyacheslav 6.0
22. Shishkin Ilya 6.0
23. Frolov Lev 6.0
24. Alekseev Zakhar 6.0
25. Pyatkevich Yury 6.0
26. Kidanov V. 5.5
27. Strokin Danil 5.5
28. Frolov Oleg 5.5
29. Vershinin Kirill 5.5
30. Belkin Svyatoslav 5.0
31. Zhukov Alexandr 5.0
32. Pron Nikita 5.0
33. Vinnichuk Liudmila 5.0
34. Lysenko Alexandr 5.0
35. Alekseeva Mariya 5.0
36. Vasilyev Nikita An. 5.0
37. Nagornov Vladimir 5.0
38. Timofeev Andrey 5.0
39. Fisenko Egor 5.0
40. Galitskiy Anton 5.0
41. Doroshenko Vladislav 5.0
42. Bolotskaya Maria 5.0
43. Lukiyanchenko Felix 5.0
44. Bondarenko Vladyslav 5.0
45. Yushko Georgiy 5.0
46. Panfilov Yaroslav 5.0
47. Tokarev Sergey 5.0
48. Lositskiy Fedor 5.0
49. Khramov Nikita 5.0
50. Popov Vyacheslav Dm. 5.0
51. Ali Mokhammed 5.0
52. Lekomtsev Igor 4.5
53. Komissarov Vladimir 4.5
54. Runets Nikolay 4.5
55. Levin Platon 4.5
56. Bondar Matvey 4.5
57. Gavrish Mikhail 4.0
58. Ivanov Aleksandr 4.0
59. Belyaev Artem 4.0
60. Fernandes Mark 4.0
61. Balobanov Ivan 4.0
62. Donskov Egor 4.0
63. Litvyakov Igor 4.0
64. Nazaretyan Nikita 4.0
65. Berezhnoy Aleksey 4.0
66. Vakhrin Konstantin 4.0
67. Orlova Arina 4.0
68. Tashu Rostislav 4.0
69. Gromov Sergey 4.0
70. Chebotarev Victor 4.0
71. Tokarev Georgy 4.0
72. Levin Sevastian 4.0
73. Ayupov Iskander 4.0
74. Dobrikov Astemir 3.5
75. Frolov Danil 3.5
76. Timofeeva Diana 3.5
77. Dolotov Artem 3.5
78. Danilin Nikita 3.5
79. Batychko Evgeniy 3.5
80. Mazurov Oleg 3.5
81. Nedosekov Georgiy 3.0
82. Beletsky Vladislav 3.0
83. Ali Ibragim 3.0
84. Filiseenko Arkhip 3.0
85. Vladimirov Daniil 3.0
86. Zhdanov Ilya 3.0
87. Berezhnoy Aleksandr 3.0
88. Panaetov Aleksey 3.0
89. Stolyarchuk Timofey 3.0
90. Semjyakov Makar 3.0
91. Solovieva Kseniya 3.0
92. Nesterenko Mikhail 3.0
93. Ovchinnikov Konstantin 2.5
94. Grippa Mark 2.5
95. Rybakov Konstantin 2.0
96. Boitsova Daria 2.0
97. Zhuravskaya Sofia 2.0
98. Statva Arseniy 2.0
99. Aleksandrov Nikita 2.0
100. Sultanov Suleiman 2.0
101. Moisa Roman 2.0
102. Chubchik Daniil 1.5
103. Furmanov Mikhail 1.5
104. Myakota Anton 1.0
105. Furmanyuk Oleg 0.5
106. Mukhin Nikita 0.0

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Danil G. (2009F) 8.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Vadim C. (2072F)
Aleksandr S. (1960F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Egor K. (1575F)
Georgy F. (1745F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Anatoly A. (1467F)
Boris B. (1920F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Ilya S. (1250F)
Valentin A. (1806F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Fedor A. (1477F)
Vladimir M. (1661F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Kaplan D. (1955F)
Roman T. (1861F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Nikita K. (0)
Lev F. (2026F) 6.0 0:1 7.0 Yury P. (2254F)
Arkadiy S. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Mokhammed A. (0)
Evgeny K. (1426F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Zakhar A. (1465F)
Yury P. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Dm. P. V. (0)
Nikolay M. (1461F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Felix L. (0)
Nikita K. (1325F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladyslav B. (0)
V. K. (1838F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Maksim K. (1598F)
Oleg F. (1768F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 An. V. N. (0)
Kirill V. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Nikolay R. (0)
Andrey T. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Artem B. (0)
Vladimir N. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rostislav T. (0)
Alexandr L. (1486F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Bogdan P. (1102F)
Vladislav D. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Platon L. (0)
Fedor L. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mikhail G. (0)
Egor F. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexander S. (1536F)
Alexandr Z. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vyacheslav L. (1391F)
Georgiy Y. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Nikita D. (0)
Nikita P. (0) 4.0 1F:0F 4.0 Egor D. (0)
Yaroslav P. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Iskander A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mariya A. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Konstantin V. (0)
Matvey B. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Danil S. (1440F)
Ivan B. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Liudmila V. (1492F)
Sevastian L. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Anton G. (0)
Georgy T. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Arkhip F. (0)
Arina O. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Maria B. (0)
Aleksey B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Makar S. (0)
Mark F. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ibragim A. (0)
Nikita N. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Svyatoslav B. (0)
Igor L. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sergey T. (0)
Aleksandr I. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kseniya S. (0)
Ilya Z. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Konstantin O. (0)
Mikhail N. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Nikita A. (0)
Astemir D. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Danil F. (0)
Diana T. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Mark G. (0)
Artem D. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Igor L. (0)
Evgeniy B. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Daria B. (0)
Oleg M. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vladimir K. (0)
Aleksandr B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sergey G. (0)
Timofey S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Victor C. (0)
Sofia Z. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Roman M. (0)
Aleksey P. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Arseniy S. (0)
Daniil V. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Anton M. (0)
Vladislav B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Konstantin R. (0)
Suleiman S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Georgiy N. (0)
Daniil C. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Mikhail F. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Gurianov D. 0.5:0.5 Chumak V.
. Sluzhilov A. 0.5:0.5 Kiselev E.
. Filatov G. 0.5:0.5 Abaturov A.
. Bondarev B. 1:0 Shishkin I.
. Airapetian V. 0.5:0.5 Alekseev F.
. Mavlyaveev V. 0:1 Didy K.
. Tkachenko R. 1:0 Khramov N.
. Frolov L. 0:1 Polyakov Y.
. Shakun A. 1:0 Ali M.
. Kiryushkin E. 0.5:0.5 Alekseev Z.
. Pyatkevich Y. 1:0 Popov V.
. Melnikov N. 1:0 Lukiyanchenko F.
. Krasheninnikov N. 1:0 Bondarenko V.
. Kidanov V. 0:1 Kunin M.
. Frolov O. 1:0 Vasilyev N.
. Vershinin K. 1:0 Runets N.
. Timofeev A. 1:0 Belyaev A.
. Nagornov V. 1:0 Tashu R.
. Lysenko A. 0:1 Prikhodko B.
. Doroshenko V. 1:0 Levin P.
. Lositskiy F. 1:0 Gavrish M.
. Fisenko E. 0:1 Surkov A.
. Zhukov A. 0:1 Lesnoy V.
. Yushko G. 1:0 Danilin N.
. Pron N. 1F:0F Donskov E.
. Panfilov Y. 1:0 Ayupov I.
. Alekseeva M. 1:0 Vakhrin K.
. Bondar M. 0:1 Strokin D.
. Balobanov I. 0:1 Vinnichuk L.
. Levin S. 0:1 Galitskiy A.
. Tokarev G. 1:0 Filiseenko A.
. Orlova A. 0:1 Bolotskaya M.
. Berezhnoy A. 1:0 Semjyakov M.
. Fernandes M. 1:0 Ali I.
. Nazaretyan N. 0:1 Belkin S.
. Litvyakov I. 0:1 Tokarev S.
. Ivanov A. 1:0 Solovieva K.
. Zhdanov I. 1:0 Ovchinnikov K.
. Nesterenko M. 1:0 Aleksandrov N.
. Dobrikov A. 0.5:0.5 Frolov D.
. Timofeeva D. 1:0 Grippa M.
. Dolotov A. 0:1 Lekomtsev I.
. Batychko E. 1:0 Boitsova D.
. Mazurov O. 0:1 Komissarov V.
. Berezhnoy A. 0:1 Gromov S.
. Stolyarchuk T. 0:1 Chebotarev V.
. Zhuravskaya S. 1:0 Moisa R.
. Panaetov A. 1:0 Statva A.
. Vladimirov D. 1:0 Myakota A.
. Beletsky V. 1:0 Rybakov K.
. Sultanov S. 0:1 Nedosekov G.
. Chubchik D. 0.5:0.5 Furmanov M.

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Polyakov Yury 2254F
Chumak Vadim 2072F
Frolov Lev 2026F
Gurianov Danil 2009F
Sluzhilov Aleksandr 1960F
Didy Kaplan 1955F
Bondarev Boris 1920F
Tkachenko Roman 1861F
Kidanov V. 1838F
Airapetian Valentin 1806F
Frolov Oleg 1768F
Filatov Georgy 1745F
Mavlyaveev Vladimir 1661F
Kunin Maksim 1598F
Kiselev Egor 1575F
Surkov Alexander 1536F
Vinnichuk Liudmila 1492F
Lysenko Alexandr 1486F
Alekseev Fedor 1477F
Abaturov Anatoly 1467F
Alekseev Zakhar 1465F
Melnikov Nikolay 1461F
Strokin Danil 1440F
Kiryushkin Evgeny 1426F
Lesnoy Vyacheslav 1391F
Furmanyuk Oleg 1348F
Krasheninnikov Nikita 1325F
Shishkin Ilya 1250F
Prikhodko Bogdan 1102F
Aleksandrov Nikita 0
Alekseeva Mariya 0
Ali Ibragim 0
Ali Mokhammed 0
Ayupov Iskander 0
Balobanov Ivan 0
Batychko Evgeniy 0
Beletsky Vladislav 0
Belkin Svyatoslav 0
Belyaev Artem 0
Berezhnoy Aleksandr 0
Berezhnoy Aleksey 0
Boitsova Daria 0
Bolotskaya Maria 0
Bondar Matvey 0
Bondarenko Vladyslav 0
Chebotarev Victor 0
Chubchik Daniil 0
Danilin Nikita 0
Dobrikov Astemir 0
Dolotov Artem 0
Donskov Egor 0
Doroshenko Vladislav 0
Fernandes Mark 0
Filiseenko Arkhip 0
Fisenko Egor 0
Frolov Danil 0
Furmanov Mikhail 0
Galitskiy Anton 0
Gavrish Mikhail 0
Grippa Mark 0
Gromov Sergey 0
Ivanov Aleksandr 0
Khramov Nikita 0
Komissarov Vladimir 0
Lekomtsev Igor 0
Levin Platon 0
Levin Sevastian 0
Litvyakov Igor 0
Lositskiy Fedor 0
Lukiyanchenko Felix 0
Mazurov Oleg 0
Moisa Roman 0
Mukhin Nikita 0
Myakota Anton 0
Nagornov Vladimir 0
Nazaretyan Nikita 0
Nedosekov Georgiy 0
Nesterenko Mikhail 0
Orlova Arina 0
Ovchinnikov Konstantin 0
Panaetov Aleksey 0
Panfilov Yaroslav 0
Popov Vyacheslav Dm. 0
Pron Nikita 0
Pyatkevich Yury 0
Runets Nikolay 0
Rybakov Konstantin 0
Semjyakov Makar 0
Shakun Arkadiy 0
Solovieva Kseniya 0
Statva Arseniy 0
Stolyarchuk Timofey 0
Sultanov Suleiman 0
Tashu Rostislav 0
Timofeev Andrey 0
Timofeeva Diana 0
Tokarev Georgy 0
Tokarev Sergey 0
Vakhrin Konstantin 0
Vasilyev Nikita An. 0
Vershinin Kirill 0
Vladimirov Daniil 0
Yushko Georgiy 0
Zhdanov Ilya 0
Zhukov Alexandr 0
Zhuravskaya Sofia 0

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2

Export

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krasnodar_chess-school_2018_2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.