Championship Tuimazy-2018 Junior under 18

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Tuimazy-2018 Junior under 18
2018-02-18
2018-02-22
Russian Federation
Tuimazy

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Tuimazy-2018 Junior under 18

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-22
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Evstafyev Georgy 8.5
2. Gafarov Damir 8.0
3. Bigalin Ilnar 6.5
4. Shafikov Artemy 6.5
5. Farkhutdinov Danil 6.0
6. Mironov Vladislav 6.0
7. Popov Alexander 6.0
8. Kuzmenko Anastasia 6.0
9. Distanov Ilnur 5.5
10. Dmitrieva Darya 5.5
11. Korzhova Sofia 5.5
12. Mukhtarullin Emil 5.5
13. Asadullin Timur 5.0
14. Khusainov Artur 5.0
15. Khannanov Airat 5.0
16. Galibaev Ainur 5.0
17. Akhmadeev Azamat 5.0
18. Zabrodin Nikita 4.5
19. Mikhasev Vladimir 4.5
20. Shamsutdinov Nursultan 4.5
21. Rakhmatullin Dzhalil 4.5
22. Kalinin Kirill 4.5
23. Valeev David 4.0
24. Valeev Danil 4.0
25. Pirmamedov Murad 4.0
26. Yanaev Denis 4.0
27. Siraeva Dzhaneta 4.0
28. Mukhtarullin Kamil 4.0
29. Zaripova Azaliya 4.0
30. Sataev Ildan 3.5
31. Minnegulova Adelina 3.5
32. Khabibullin Ildan 3.5
33. Lyashuk Daniil 3.0
34. Sabitov Ruslan 3.0
35. Nizamiev Ainur 3.0
36. Burangulov Aidar 3.0
37. Shaigardanov Iskandar 3.0
38. Nigmatullin Timur 3.0
39. Gladkov Pavel 2.5
40. Fattakhov Amir 2.0
41. Fazylyanov Radmir 2.0
42. Gumerov Ilnar 2.0
43. Khalimov Ranis 1.0
44. Akhmetov Asgat 0.0

Championship Tuimazy-2018 Junior under 18

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Georgy E. (1522F) 7.5 1:0 6.0 Alexander P. (1208F)
Damir G. (1891F) 7.0 1:0 5.5 Ilnur D. (1216F)
Ilnar B. (1453F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Danil F. (1448F)
Vladislav M. (1173F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Timur A. (0)
Anastasia K. (1073F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Azamat A. (0)
Sofia K. (1405F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Dzhalil R. (0)
Emil M. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.0 David V. (0)
Artur K. (1241F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Artemy S. (1402F)
Ainur G. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Kamil M. (0)
Vladimir M. (1050F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Darya D. (1043F)
Nursultan S. (1030F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Nikita Z. (1081F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kirill K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ildan K. (0)
Murad P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ruslan S. (0)
Denis Y. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Airat K. (0)
Ildan S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Dzhaneta S. (0)
Adelina M. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Ilnar G. (0)
Daniil L. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Azaliya Z. (1116F)
Aidar B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Amir F. (0)
Ainur N. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Pavel G. (0)
Timur N. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Danil V. (0)
Radmir F. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Iskandar S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Evstafyev G.
1:0
Popov A.
.
Gafarov D.
1:0
Distanov I.
.
Bigalin I.
1:0
Farkhutdinov D.
.
Mironov V.
1:0
Asadullin T.
.
Kuzmenko A.
1:0
Akhmadeev A.
.
Korzhova S.
1:0
Rakhmatullin D.
.
Mukhtarullin E.
1:0
Valeev D.
.
Khusainov A.
0:1
Shafikov A.
.
Galibaev A.
1:0
Mukhtarullin K.
.
Mikhasev V.
0:1
Dmitrieva D.
.
Shamsutdinov N.
0.5:0.5
Zabrodin N.
.
Kalinin K.
1:0
Khabibullin I.
.
Pirmamedov M.
1:0
Sabitov R.
.
Yanaev D.
0:1
Khannanov A.
.
Sataev I.
0:1
Siraeva D.
.
Minnegulova A.
1:0
Gumerov I.
.
Lyashuk D.
0:1
Zaripova A.
.
Burangulov A.
1:0
Fattakhov A.
.
Nizamiev A.
1:0
Gladkov P.
.
Nigmatullin T.
0:1
Valeev D.
.
Fazylyanov R.
0:1
Shaigardanov I.

Championship Tuimazy-2018 Junior under 18

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gafarov Damir 1891F
Evstafyev Georgy 1522F
Bigalin Ilnar 1453F
Farkhutdinov Danil 1448F
Korzhova Sofia 1405F
Shafikov Artemy 1402F
Khusainov Artur 1241F
Distanov Ilnur 1216F
Popov Alexander 1208F
Mironov Vladislav 1173F
Zaripova Azaliya 1116F
Zabrodin Nikita 1081F
Kuzmenko Anastasia 1073F
Mikhasev Vladimir 1050F
Dmitrieva Darya 1043F
Shamsutdinov Nursultan 1030F
Akhmadeev Azamat 0
Akhmetov Asgat 0
Asadullin Timur 0
Burangulov Aidar 0
Fattakhov Amir 0
Fazylyanov Radmir 0
Galibaev Ainur 0
Gladkov Pavel 0
Gumerov Ilnar 0
Kalinin Kirill 0
Khabibullin Ildan 0
Khalimov Ranis 0
Khannanov Airat 0
Lyashuk Daniil 0
Minnegulova Adelina 0
Mukhtarullin Emil 0
Mukhtarullin Kamil 0
Nigmatullin Timur 0
Nizamiev Ainur 0
Pirmamedov Murad 0
Rakhmatullin Dzhalil 0
Sabitov Ruslan 0
Sataev Ildan 0
Shaigardanov Iskandar 0
Siraeva Dzhaneta 0
Valeev Danil 0
Valeev David 0
Yanaev Denis 0

Championship Tuimazy-2018 Junior under 18

Export

Championship Tuimazy-2018 Junior under 18

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Tuimazy-2018 Junior under 18

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.