Vladimir region chmp team 2018_rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Vladimir region chmp team 2018_rapid
2018-02-22
2018-02-22
Russian Federation
Kolchugino

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Vladimir region chmp team 2018_rapid

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-22
Position Name Score
1. Zabotin Alexander 8.0
2. Orekhov Stepan 7.0
3. Lebedev Oleg 6.5
4. Maximov Anton 6.0
5. Gonov Sergey 6.0
6. Mecsherykov Andrei 5.5
7. Parshin Maxim 5.5
8. Pylaev Vadim 5.0
9. Prutskov Aleksei 5.0
10. Iskhakov Kamil 4.5
11. Terentiev Andrei 4.5
12. Babin Sergei 4.5
13. Nikolaev Anatoliy 4.5
14. Loshakov Dmitry 4.5
15. Ershov Aleksandr 4.5
16. Pichugin Pavel 4.0
17. Maximov Vladimir 4.0
18. Sokolov Oleg 3.5
19. Sukharev Andrey A. 3.0
20. Lobanov Ivan 3.0
21. Skripnikov Alexey 3.0
22. Nefedov Aleksandr 2.0
23. Abramov Vladislav M. 1.0
24. Osipov Sergey Al. 1.0
25. Sharkov Yaroslav 0.0

Vladimir region chmp team 2018_rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oleg L. (2079F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Andrei M. (1917F)
Anton M. (2179F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Kamil I. (1752F)
Maxim P. (1839F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Stepan O. (1921F)
Aleksei P. (1716F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Andrei T. (0)
Vadim P. (0) 5.0 0:1 7.0 Alexander Z. (2453F)
Sergei B. (1736F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Sergey G. (1824F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry L. (1912F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Anatoliy N. (1929F)
Vladimir M. (1884F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Aleksandr E. (1909F)
Pavel P. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Al. O. S. (0)
A. S. A. (1348F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Aleksandr N. (1149F)
Alexey S. (1688F) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Oleg S. (1680F)
Table White player Black player
. Lebedev O. 0.5:0.5 Mecsherykov A.
. Maximov A. 1:0 Iskhakov K.
. Parshin M. 0:1 Orekhov S.
. Prutskov A. 0.5:0.5 Terentiev A.
. Pylaev V. 0:1 Zabotin A.
. Babin S. 0:1 Gonov S.
. Loshakov D. 0.5:0.5 Nikolaev A.
. Maximov V. 0:1 Ershov A.
. Pichugin P. 1:0 Osipov S.
. Sukharev A. 1:0 Nefedov A.
. Skripnikov A. 1:0 Sokolov O.

Vladimir region chmp team 2018_rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zabotin Alexander 2453F
Maximov Anton 2179F
Lebedev Oleg 2079F
Nikolaev Anatoliy 1929F
Orekhov Stepan 1921F
Mecsherykov Andrei 1917F
Loshakov Dmitry 1912F
Ershov Aleksandr 1909F
Maximov Vladimir 1884F
Parshin Maxim 1839F
Gonov Sergey 1824F
Iskhakov Kamil 1752F
Babin Sergei 1736F
Prutskov Aleksei 1716F
Skripnikov Alexey 1688F
Sokolov Oleg 1680F
Abramov Vladislav M. 1512F
Lobanov Ivan 1468F
Sukharev Andrey A. 1348F
Sharkov Yaroslav 1297F
Nefedov Aleksandr 1149F
Osipov Sergey Al. 0
Pichugin Pavel 0
Pylaev Vadim 0
Terentiev Andrei 0

Vladimir region chmp team 2018_rapid

Export

Vladimir region chmp team 2018_rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Vladimir region chmp team 2018_rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.