Vladimir region chmp team 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Vladimir region chmp team 2018
2018-02-23
2018-02-28
Russian Federation
Kolchugino

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Vladimir region chmp team 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-28
Position Name Score
1. Zabotin Alexander 9.0
2. Savosto Petr 6.5
3. Nefedov Sergey 6.5
4. Dmitriev Maksim 6.0
5. Telegin Andrey 5.5
6. Lebedev Oleg 5.5
7. Maximov Anton 5.0
8. Orekhov Stepan 5.0
9. Gonov Sergey 5.0
10. Chirva Leonid 5.0
11. Mecsherykov Andrei 4.5
12. Chirva Svetlana 4.5
13. Parshin Maxim 4.0
14. Terentiev Andrei 4.0
15. Lobanov Ivan 4.0
16. Dmitriev Aleksandr 4.0
17. Pichugin Pavel 4.0
18. Telegina Tatiyna 4.0
19. Sokolov Oleg 4.0
20. Babin Sergei 4.0
21. Iskhakov Kamil 3.5
22. Radomsky Viacheslav G 3.5
23. Dolgopyatov Evgeniy 3.0
24. Danilova Anastasiya 3.0
25. Loshakov Dmitry 3.0
26. Michurova Mariya 2.5
27. Dolgopyatov Andrey 1.5
28. Osipov Sergey Al. 1.0
29. Efremova Arina 0.5
30. Dolgopyatova Olga 0.5
31. Sharkov Yaroslav 0.0

Vladimir region chmp team 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander Z. (2453F) 8.0 1:0 5.0 Leonid C. (2250F)
Sergey N. (2277F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Petr S. (2227F)
Andrey T. (1960F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Maksim D. (2060F)
Anton M. (2179F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maxim P. (1839F)
Andrei T. (0) 3.0 1:0 4.5 Andrei M. (1917F)
Ivan L. (1468F) 4.0 0F:1F 4.0 Sergey G. (1824F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergei B. (1736F) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Andrey D. (1428F)
Oleg S. (1680F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Evgeniy D. (1672F)
Pavel P. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Oleg L. (2079F)
Aleksandr D. (2101F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dmitry L. (1912F)
Kamil I. (1752F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Stepan O. (1921F)
G R. V. (2145F) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Al. O. S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Zabotin A. 1:0 Chirva L.
. Nefedov S. 0.5:0.5 Savosto P.
. Telegin A. 0.5:0.5 Dmitriev M.
. Maximov A. 1:0 Parshin M.
. Terentiev A. 1:0 Mecsherykov A.
. Lobanov I. 0F:1F Gonov S.
. Babin S. 1:0 Dolgopyatov A.
. Sokolov O. 1:0 Dolgopyatov E.
. Pichugin P. 0:1 Lebedev O.
. Dmitriev A. 1:0 Loshakov D.
. Iskhakov K. 0:1 Orekhov S.
. Radomsky V. 1:0 Osipov S.

Vladimir region chmp team 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zabotin Alexander 2453F
Nefedov Sergey 2277F
Chirva Leonid 2250F
Savosto Petr 2227F
Maximov Anton 2179F
Radomsky Viacheslav G 2145F
Dmitriev Aleksandr 2101F
Lebedev Oleg 2079F
Dmitriev Maksim 2060F
Chirva Svetlana 2028F
Telegin Andrey 1960F
Orekhov Stepan 1921F
Mecsherykov Andrei 1917F
Loshakov Dmitry 1912F
Parshin Maxim 1839F
Gonov Sergey 1824F
Iskhakov Kamil 1752F
Babin Sergei 1736F
Telegina Tatiyna 1705F
Sokolov Oleg 1680F
Dolgopyatov Evgeniy 1672F
Efremova Arina 1583F
Danilova Anastasiya 1472F
Lobanov Ivan 1468F
Michurova Mariya 1444F
Dolgopyatov Andrey 1428F
Dolgopyatova Olga 1341F
Sharkov Yaroslav 1297F
Osipov Sergey Al. 0
Pichugin Pavel 0
Terentiev Andrei 0

Vladimir region chmp team 2018

Export

Vladimir region chmp team 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Vladimir region chmp team 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.