Chelyabinsk region 2018 Blitz W

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Blitz W
2018-03-04
2018-03-04
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Blitz W

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-04
Position Name Score
1.
Filippova Darya
9.5
2.
Shnayder Violetta
9.0
3.
Vanishvili Mari
8.5
4.
Nasybullina Dayana
7.0
5.
Mironenko Galina
7.0
6.
Vinokur Yuliya
7.0
7.
Turebayeva Alfiya
6.5
8.
Simakova Elena
6.5
9.
Shamsutdinova Karina
6.0
10.
Romanenko Tatiana
6.0
11.
Baranova Elizaveta
6.0
12.
Pimenova Elizabeth
5.5
13.
Pervukhina Ekaterina
5.5
14.
Aleshina Arina
5.5
15.
Mirgalina Anna
5.5
16.
Popova Ekaterina M.
5.0
17.
Skobochkina Maria
5.0
18.
Simonova Tatiana
5.0
19.
Nikulina Anastasiya
5.0
20.
Zhuravleva Sofia
4.0
21.
Sevastyanova Nadezhda
4.0
22.
Kolodkina Ariadna
2.0
23.
Fedotova Angelina
1.0
24.
Bolbat Elizaveta
1.0
25.
Treshina Nina
0.0
26.
Biktimirova Alina
0.0


Chelyabinsk region 2018 Blitz W

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Violetta S. (1941) 8.0 1:0 6.0 Elizaveta B. (1637)
Mari V. (1871) 7.5 1:0 7.0 Galina M. (1960)
Dayana N. (1731) 6.0 1:0 4.0 Nadezhda S. (1468)
Alfiya T. (2076) 6.0 0.5:0.5 9.0 Darya F. (1980)
Tatiana R. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anastasiya N. (1545)
Karina S. (1670) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Sofia Z. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anna M. (1341) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Elena S. (1987)
Ekaterina P. (1110) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Yuliya V. (2047)
M. P. E. (1047) 4.0 1:0 5.0 Maria S. (1222)
Ariadna K. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.5 Arina A. (1352)
Angelina F. (1359) 1.0 0:1 4.5 Elizabeth P. (0)
Nina T. (1206) 0.0 0:1 4.0 Tatiana S. (1915)
Table White player Black player
.
Shnayder V.
1:0
Baranova E.
.
Vanishvili M.
1:0
Mironenko G.
.
Nasybullina D.
1:0
Sevastyanova N.
.
Turebayeva A.
0.5:0.5
Filippova D.
.
Romanenko T.
1:0
Nikulina A.
.
Shamsutdinova K.
1:0
Zhuravleva S.
.
Mirgalina A.
0:1
Simakova E.
.
Pervukhina E.
0:1
Vinokur Y.
.
Popova E.
1:0
Skobochkina M.
.
Kolodkina A.
0:1
Aleshina A.
.
Fedotova A.
0:1
Pimenova E.
.
Treshina N.
0:1
Simonova T.

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Blitz W

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Turebayeva Alfiya
2076F
Vinokur Yuliya
2047F
Simakova Elena
1987F
Filippova Darya
1980F
Mironenko Galina
1960F
Shnayder Violetta
1941F
Simonova Tatiana
1915F
Vanishvili Mari
1871F
Nasybullina Dayana
1731F
Shamsutdinova Karina
1670F
Baranova Elizaveta
1637F
Biktimirova Alina
1585F
Nikulina Anastasiya
1545F
Sevastyanova Nadezhda
1468F
Fedotova Angelina
1359F
Aleshina Arina
1352F
Mirgalina Anna
1341F
Skobochkina Maria
1222F
Treshina Nina
1206F
Pervukhina Ekaterina
1110F
Popova Ekaterina M.
1047F
Bolbat Elizaveta
1019F
Kolodkina Ariadna
0
Pimenova Elizabeth
0
Romanenko Tatiana
0
Zhuravleva Sofia
0

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Blitz W

Export

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Blitz W

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Blitz W

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.