Chelyabinsk region 2018 Rapid W

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Rapid W
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Rapid W

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-03
Position Name Score
1. Vinokur Yuliya 8.5
2. Filippova Darya 7.0
3. Turebayeva Alfiya 6.5
4. Romanenko Tatiana 6.5
5. Vanishvili Mari 6.0
6. Mironenko Galina 5.5
7. Nasybullina Dayana 5.0
8. Simakova Elena 5.0
9. Skobochkina Maria 5.0
10. Biktimirova Alina 4.5
11. Mirgalina Anna 4.5
12. Matsenko Elena 4.5
13. Baranova Elizaveta 4.5
14. Aleshina Arina 4.5
15. Kargina Diana 4.5
16. Bolbat Elizaveta 4.0
17. Zhuravleva Sofia 4.0
18. Popova Ekaterina M. 4.0
19. Labutina Marina 4.0
20. Sevastyanova Nadezhda 3.5
21. Fedotova Angelina 3.0
22. Korotaeva Daria 3.0
23. Kolodkina Ariadna 2.5
24. Denisovskaia Kristina 2.0
25. Pimenova Elizabeth 1.0
26. Treshina Nina 0.0

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Rapid W

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tatiana R. (0) 6.5 0:1 5.5 Alfiya T. (2076F)
Galina M. (1960F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Diana K. (1073F)
Dayana N. (1731F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Mari V. (1871F)
Elena S. (1987F) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Darya F. (1980F)
Maria S. (1222F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 M. P. E. (1047F)
Alina B. (1585F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Elizaveta B. (1637F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Elena M. (1961F) 4.5 0:1 7.5 Yuliya V. (2047F)
Marina L. (1761F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Arina A. (1352F)
Sofia Z. (0) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Nina T. (1206F)
Ariadna K. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Nadezhda S. (1468F)
Angelina F. (1359F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Elizaveta B. (1019F)
Kristina D. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Anna M. (1341F)
Table White player Black player
. Romanenko T. 0:1 Turebayeva A.
. Mironenko G. 1:0 Kargina D.
. Nasybullina D. 0:1 Vanishvili M.
. Simakova E. 0:1 Filippova D.
. Skobochkina M. 1:0 Popova E.
. Biktimirova A. 0.5:0.5 Baranova E.
. Matsenko E. 0:1 Vinokur Y.
. Labutina M. 0:1 Aleshina A.
. Zhuravleva S. 1:0 Treshina N.
. Kolodkina A. 0:1 Sevastyanova N.
. Fedotova A. 0:1 Bolbat E.
. Denisovskaia K. 0:1 Mirgalina A.

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Rapid W

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Turebayeva Alfiya 2076F
Vinokur Yuliya 2047F
Simakova Elena 1987F
Filippova Darya 1980F
Matsenko Elena 1961F
Mironenko Galina 1960F
Vanishvili Mari 1871F
Labutina Marina 1761F
Nasybullina Dayana 1731F
Baranova Elizaveta 1637F
Biktimirova Alina 1585F
Korotaeva Daria 1560F
Sevastyanova Nadezhda 1468F
Fedotova Angelina 1359F
Aleshina Arina 1352F
Mirgalina Anna 1341F
Skobochkina Maria 1222F
Treshina Nina 1206F
Kargina Diana 1073F
Popova Ekaterina M. 1047F
Bolbat Elizaveta 1019F
Denisovskaia Kristina 0
Kolodkina Ariadna 0
Pimenova Elizabeth 0
Romanenko Tatiana 0
Zhuravleva Sofia 0

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Rapid W

Export

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Rapid W

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Rapid W

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.