Champ Alsheevskiy rayon (open) - 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Champ Alsheevskiy rayon (open) - 2018
2018-02-17
2018-02-25
Russian Federation
Raevskiy

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Champ Alsheevskiy rayon (open) - 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-25
Position Name Score
1. Gabdrakhmanov Mavlet 6.5
2. Seleznev Viktor 6.0
3. Shaimukhametov Ainur 6.0
4. Rzaeva Radmila 5.5
5. Naidenov Maksim 5.5
6. Abdulov Radmir 5.0
7. Lutfullin Artur 5.0
8. Mukhametzyanov Ilmir 5.0
9. Khannanov Shamil 4.5
10. Khasanov Gayaz 4.0
11. Mukhametzyanov Ziryak 4.0
12. Ziganshina Aigul 3.0
13. Farmanyan Benik 3.0
14. Gryazev Eduard 3.0
15. Poryadin Igor 3.0
16. Murtazina Enzhe 3.0
17. Zakiev Artur 3.0
18. Zhukovskiy Ilya 2.0
19. Rzaeva Azalija 2.0
20. Shiriyazdanov Ildar 1.0
21. Mirsayapov Kamil 0.0

Champ Alsheevskiy rayon (open) - 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ainur S. (1460F) 6.0 0:1 4.5 Maksim N. (1590F)
Viktor S. (1629F) 5.0 1:0 6.5 Mavlet G. (1704F)
Ilmir M. (1687F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Radmila R. (1517F)
Radmir A. (1400F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Shamil K. (1383F)
Artur L. (1489F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Gayaz K. (1593F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eduard G. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Artur Z. (0)
Aigul Z. (1594F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ziryak M. (1480F)
Benik F. (1290F) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Enzhe M. (1207F)
Ildar S. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Azalija R. (0)
Kamil M. (1180F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Ilya Z. (1070F)
Table White player Black player
. Shaimukhametov A. 0:1 Naidenov M.
. Seleznev V. 1:0 Gabdrakhmanov M.
. Mukhametzyanov I. 0:1 Rzaeva R.
. Abdulov R. 0.5:0.5 Khannanov S.
. Lutfullin A. 1:0 Khasanov G.
. Gryazev E. 1:0 Zakiev A.
. Ziganshina A. 0:1 Mukhametzyanov Z.
. Farmanyan B. 0:1 Murtazina E.
. Shiriyazdanov I. 0:1 Rzaeva A.
. Mirsayapov K. 0:1 Zhukovskiy I.

Champ Alsheevskiy rayon (open) - 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gabdrakhmanov Mavlet 1704F
Mukhametzyanov Ilmir 1687F
Seleznev Viktor 1629F
Ziganshina Aigul 1594F
Khasanov Gayaz 1593F
Naidenov Maksim 1590F
Rzaeva Radmila 1517F
Lutfullin Artur 1489F
Mukhametzyanov Ziryak 1480F
Shaimukhametov Ainur 1460F
Abdulov Radmir 1400F
Khannanov Shamil 1383F
Farmanyan Benik 1290F
Murtazina Enzhe 1207F
Mirsayapov Kamil 1180F
Zhukovskiy Ilya 1070F
Gryazev Eduard 0
Poryadin Igor 0
Rzaeva Azalija 0
Shiriyazdanov Ildar 0
Zakiev Artur 0

Champ Alsheevskiy rayon (open) - 2018

Export

Champ Alsheevskiy rayon (open) - 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Champ Alsheevskiy rayon (open) - 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.