Rapid_Stavropol region Cup 2018_2 stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid_Stavropol region Cup 2018_2 stage
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
Russia
Pyatigorsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid_Stavropol region Cup 2018_2 stage

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-25
Position Name Score
1. Rozhko Dmitry 8.5
2. Lystsov Leonid 7.0
3. Nuristani Iman 7.0
4. Shakhzadov Smbat 7.0
5. Zhakamukhov Eduard 5.5
6. Babayan Arman S. 5.0
7. Airapetyan Tigran 4.5
8. Kairov Viktor 4.5
9. Suleymanov Emirlan 4.0
10. Golovko Yury 4.0
11. Mkrtichyan Artash 4.0
12. Terzyan Nazar 4.0
13. Grigoriants Boris 3.5
14. Bryazgun Vasily 3.5
15. Pratsun Igor 3.0
16. Lilyak Arseniy 3.0
17. Yushkevich Yuri 3.0
18. Kalabuhov Valery 2.5
19. Khachikyan Arman 1.5
20. Kovtun Aleksey 1.0
21. Arakelyan Nareg 0.0

Rapid_Stavropol region Cup 2018_2 stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Iman N. (2104F) 6.0 1:0 4.0 Yury G. (1644F)
Smbat S. (0) 6.0 1:0 3.0 Igor P. (1806F)
Leonid L. (1875F) 6.0 1:0 3.5 Boris G. (1824F)
S. B. A. (1700F) 4.0 1:0 5.5 Eduard Z. (2013F)
Viktor K. (2040F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Yuri Y. (1724F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tigran A. (1750F) 4.5 0:1 7.5 Dmitry R. (2305F)
Artash M. (1899F) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Nazar T. (1868F)
Valery K. (0) 1.5 1:0 3.0 Arseniy L. (1417F)
Arman K. (0) 1.5 0:1 3.0 Emirlan S. (1467F)
Aleksey K. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Vasily B. (1691F)
Table White player Black player
. Nuristani I. 1:0 Golovko Y.
. Shakhzadov S. 1:0 Pratsun I.
. Lystsov L. 1:0 Grigoriants B.
. Babayan A. 1:0 Zhakamukhov E.
. Kairov V. 1:0 Yushkevich Y.
. Airapetyan T. 0:1 Rozhko D.
. Mkrtichyan A. 0:1 Terzyan N.
. Kalabuhov V. 1:0 Lilyak A.
. Khachikyan A. 0:1 Suleymanov E.
. Kovtun A. 0:1 Bryazgun V.

Rapid_Stavropol region Cup 2018_2 stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Rozhko Dmitry 2305F
Nuristani Iman 2104F
Kairov Viktor 2040F
Zhakamukhov Eduard 2013F
Mkrtichyan Artash 1899F
Lystsov Leonid 1875F
Terzyan Nazar 1868F
Grigoriants Boris 1824F
Pratsun Igor 1806F
Airapetyan Tigran 1750F
Yushkevich Yuri 1724F
Babayan Arman S. 1700F
Bryazgun Vasily 1691F
Golovko Yury 1644F
Suleymanov Emirlan 1467F
Lilyak Arseniy 1417F
Arakelyan Nareg 0
Kalabuhov Valery 0
Khachikyan Arman 0
Kovtun Aleksey 0
Shakhzadov Smbat 0

Rapid_Stavropol region Cup 2018_2 stage

Export

Rapid_Stavropol region Cup 2018_2 stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid_Stavropol region Cup 2018_2 stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.