V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych - Turniej juniorski

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych - Turniej juniorski
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
Poland
Gniezno

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych - Turniej juniorski

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-10
Position Name Score
1. Skrzypinski Jan 8.0
2. Klimkowski Jan 8.0
3. Grzesik Gracjan 7.5
4. Pieczewska Jadwiga 7.5
5. Zajac Szymon 7.5
6. Pawlak Michal 7.0
7. Lewandowski Witold 7.0
8. Kaczmarczyk Wojciech 6.5
9. Zurawski Mateusz 6.5
10. Musin Pawel 6.5
11. Mendzelewski Michal 6.5
12. Grzesik Nikola 6.5
13. Lazniewska Zofia 6.5
14. Fiugajski Michal 6.5
15. Radoch Filip 6.5
16. Kaczmarczyk Adam 6.5
17. Stachowiak Bruno 6.5
18. Gorski Dawid 6.0
19. Mrowicki Robert 6.0
20. Frackowiak Lena 6.0
21. Rosinski Kamil 6.0
22. Dajnowicz Adrianna 6.0
23. Wisniewski Iwo 6.0
24. Smolinska Jagna 6.0
25. Cholewa Jan 6.0
26. Stanczewski Maciej 6.0
27. Lazniewski Tadeusz 6.0
28. Kaminska Maria 6.0
29. Lesien Chryzostom 6.0
30. Stanislawski Karol 6.0
31. Pietras Igor 6.0
32. Glabiak Adam 6.0
33. Nawrocki Oskar 5.5
34. Melerowicz Dominik 5.5
35. Przybysz Dominik 5.5
36. Gubala Mikolaj 5.5
37. Kowalska Julia 5.5
38. Ograbisz Antoni 5.5
39. Lesien Tymoteusz 5.5
40. Pieczewska Gabriela 5.5
41. Lupicka Lena 5.5
42. Wieczorek Julia 5.5
43. Szaszkowski Kacper 5.0
44. Radwanski Oskar 5.0
45. Orczykowski Lukasz 5.0
46. Lewandowski Jakub 5.0
47. Mendzelewski Wojciech 5.0
48. Preuss Wojciech 5.0
49. Lachacz Witold 5.0
50. Baszynski Kacper 5.0
51. Kula Kamil 5.0
52. Oszutowska Anna 5.0
53. Kaniewski Maciej 5.0
54. Jedrys Wiktor 5.0
55. Franc Wojciech 5.0
56. Bakaj Tymoteusz 5.0
57. Wronska Malgorzata 5.0
58. Helgizer Eliza 5.0
59. Mackowiak Michal 5.0
60. Chojnacka Ada 5.0
61. Jasinska Weronika 5.0
62. Skrzypczak Wiktor 5.0
63. Witkowski Filip 5.0
64. Lachacz Tymoteusz 5.0
65. Wisniewski Damian 5.0
66. Sobczak Krzysztof 5.0
67. Majchrzak Kacper 5.0
68. Wisniewski Adam 5.0
69. Marcinkowski Michal 5.0
70. Dorynek Adam 4.5
71. Kopczynski Alan 4.5
72. Klimko Natasza 4.5
73. Janiak Wiktor 4.5
74. Turowska Inga 4.5
75. Szeszycki Karol 4.5
76. Majda Hubert 4.5
77. Radzimski Krzysztof 4.5
78. Lewandowski Aleksander 4.5
79. Pacyna Cezary 4.5
80. Los Jan 4.5
81. Banaszak-Aslanca Diyar 4.0
82. Kozanecki Tomasz 4.0
83. Krysciak Wojciech 4.0
84. Kurzydlowska Izabela 4.0
85. Nadolny Kacper 4.0
86. Nawrocki Michal 4.0
87. Pietrzak Magdalena 4.0
88. Olszewski Jakub 4.0
89. Kolodziejczak Damian 4.0
90. Radwanski Oliwier 4.0
91. Szuster Emil 4.0
92. Swirydowicz Hubert 4.0
93. Szalbierz Aleksander 4.0
94. Szulcik Karolina 4.0
95. Wozniak Mateusz 4.0
96. Kasperski Bartosz 4.0
97. Ciesielska Maria 4.0
98. Kedzierski Lukasz 4.0
99. Strozynski Bartosz 4.0
100. Nowak Jedrzej 4.0
101. Rozek Jakub 4.0
102. Swiderski Bartlomiej 4.0
103. Sliperski Dominik 4.0
104. Wojcieszyk Barbara 4.0
105. Naworska Oliwia 4.0
106. Kosakowski Borys 4.0
107. Zalewski Oliwier 3.5
108. Strozyk Mikolaj 3.5
109. Tomowiak Dominik 3.5
110. Dorywalska Natalia 3.5
111. Szadek Hanna 3.5
112. Dunikowski Hubert 3.5
113. Januchowski Gabriel 3.5
114. Kaluza Dawid 3.5
115. Siankowska Julia 3.5
116. Trembecki Hubert 3.5
117. Lesnik Wiktor 3.0
118. Lukasik Aleksandra 3.0
119. Koperski Bartosz 3.0
120. Nussynblat Aleksandra 3.0
121. Zywicka Amelia 3.0
122. Kaminski Ignacy 3.0
123. Ochramowicz Julia 3.0
124. Piechocki Mateusz 3.0
125. Kamieniarz Hugo 3.0
126. Pietras Hubert 3.0
127. Slupski Patryk 3.0
128. Folwarski Ksawery 3.0
129. Stepniak Karolina 3.0
130. Tomczak Franciszek 3.0
131. Zielonka Jan 3.0
132. Rozek Mateusz 3.0
133. Piasecki Kamil 3.0
134. Mackowiak Antoni 3.0
135. Pankowski Nikodem 2.5
136. Zawieruszynska Aleksandra 2.5
137. Kozanecki Maciej 2.5
138. Kosmala Mateusz 2.5
139. Skrzypczak Maria 2.0
140. Kostrzewski Bartosz 2.0
141. Pokladecki Mikolaj 2.0
142. Witkowski Mateusz 2.0
143. Sajdak Aleksander 2.0
144. Stelter Michal 2.0
145. Nowaczyk Michal 1.5
146. Pilarski Adam 1.5
147. Foltynowicz-Keul Alexander 1.0
148. Karwowska Zofia 0.0

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych - Turniej juniorski

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan S. (1194F) 7.0 1:0 6.5 Zofia L. (1255F)
Gracjan G. (1870F) 7.5 0:1 7.0 Jan K. (1870F)
Mateusz Z. (1552F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Antoni O. (1092F)
Pawel M. (1151F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Jadwiga P. (0)
Nikola G. (1268F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Filip R. (1093F)
Michal F. (1085F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Adam G. (0)
Jagna S. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Wojciech F. (0)
Tadeusz L. (1450F) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Szymon Z. (1286F)
Maria K. (1001F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Maciej K. (0)
Jan C. (0) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Witold L. (1449F)
Adrianna D. (0) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Michal P. (0)
Robert M. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Eliza H. (0)
Dawid G. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Malgorzata W. (0)
Lena L. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Wojciech K. (1074F)
Gabriela P. (1210F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Adam K. (1013F)
Tymoteusz L. (1122F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Michal M. (0)
Tymoteusz L. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Wiktor J. (0)
Wiktor S. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Bruno S. (1009F)
Ada C. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Borys K. (0)
Tymoteusz B. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Kamil R. (0)
Wiktor J. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Karol S. (0)
Kamil K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Igor P. (0)
Witold L. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Chryzostom L. (0)
Oskar R. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Maciej S. (0)
Kacper S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Oliwier R. (0)
Adam W. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Lena F. (0)
Filip W. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Iwo W. (0)
Anna O. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksander S. (0)
Kacper B. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Karolina S. (0)
Kacper M. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mateusz W. (0)
Michal M. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Diyar B. (0)
Wojciech P. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Emil S. (0)
Jakub L. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Damian K. (0)
Michal M. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maria C. (0)
Krzysztof S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Magdalena P. (0)
Adam D. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Dominik P. (0)
Natasza K. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Dominik M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Inga T. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Oskar N. (0)
Hubert M. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Julia W. (1086F)
Karol S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Mikolaj G. (0)
Alan K. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Julia K. (0)
Jan L. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Dominik T. (0)
Oliwia N. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Hubert P. (0)
Bartosz S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Patryk S. (0)
Bartlomiej S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Karolina S. (0)
Tomasz K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Wojciech M. (0)
Izabela K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Lukasz O. (0)
Kacper N. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Julia O. (0)
Jakub O. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mateusz R. (0)
Hubert S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Damian W. (0)
Lukasz K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Amelia Z. (0)
Dominik S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Weronika J. (0)
Natalia D. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Cezary P. (0)
Hanna S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Aleksander L. (0)
Hubert D. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Krzysztof R. (0)
Gabriel J. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Antoni M. (0)
Julia S. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Aleksandra Z. (0)
Mikolaj S. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Dawid K. (0)
Aleksandra L. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Bartosz K. (0)
Aleksandra N. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jedrzej N. (0)
Mateusz P. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jakub R. (0)
Franciszek T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Barbara W. (0)
Ksawery F. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Bartosz K. (0)
Hugo K. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Maria S. (0)
Bartosz K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Michal N. (0)
Wiktor L. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Michal N. (0)
Kamil P. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Wojciech K. (0)
Mateusz K. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Oliwier Z. (0)
Nikodem P. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Hubert T. (0)
Mikolaj P. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Alexander F. (0)
Mateusz W. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ignacy K. (0)
Aleksander S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Jan Z. (0)
Adam P. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Maciej K. (0)
Zofia K. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Michal S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Skrzypinski J. 1:0 Lazniewska Z.
. Grzesik G. 0:1 Klimkowski J.
. Zurawski M. 1:0 Ograbisz A.
. Musin P. 0:1 Pieczewska J.
. Grzesik N. 0.5:0.5 Radoch F.
. Fiugajski M. 0.5:0.5 Glabiak A.
. Smolinska J. 1:0 Franc W.
. Lazniewski T. 0:1 Zajac S.
. Kaminska M. 1:0 Kaniewski M.
. Cholewa J. 0:1 Lewandowski W.
. Dajnowicz A. 0:1 Pawlak M.
. Mrowicki R. 1:0 Helgizer E.
. Gorski D. 1:0 Wronska M.
. Lupicka L. 0:1 Kaczmarczyk W.
. Pieczewska G. 0:1 Kaczmarczyk A.
. Lesien T. 0:1 Mendzelewski M.
. Lachacz T. 1:0 Janiak W.
. Skrzypczak W. 0:1 Stachowiak B.
. Chojnacka A. 1:0 Kosakowski B.
. Bakaj T. 0:1 Rosinski K.
. Jedrys W. 0:1 Stanislawski K.
. Kula K. 0:1 Pietras I.
. Lachacz W. 0:1 Lesien C.
. Radwanski O. 0:1 Stanczewski M.
. Szaszkowski K. 1:0 Radwanski O.
. Wisniewski A. 0:1 Frackowiak L.
. Witkowski F. 0:1 Wisniewski I.
. Oszutowska A. 1:0 Szalbierz A.
. Baszynski K. 1:0 Szulcik K.
. Majchrzak K. 1:0 Wozniak M.
. Marcinkowski M. 1:0 Banaszak-Aslanca D.
. Preuss W. 1:0 Szuster E.
. Lewandowski J. 1:0 Kolodziejczak D.
. Mackowiak M. 1:0 Ciesielska M.
. Sobczak K. 1:0 Pietrzak M.
. Dorynek A. 0:1 Przybysz D.
. Klimko N. 0:1 Melerowicz D.
. Turowska I. 0:1 Nawrocki O.
. Majda H. 0:1 Wieczorek J.
. Szeszycki K. 0:1 Gubala M.
. Kopczynski A. 0:1 Kowalska J.
. Los J. 1:0 Tomowiak D.
. Naworska O. 1:0 Pietras H.
. Strozynski B. 1:0 Slupski P.
. Swiderski B. 1:0 Stepniak K.
. Kozanecki T. 0:1 Mendzelewski W.
. Kurzydlowska I. 0:1 Orczykowski L.
. Nadolny K. 1:0 Ochramowicz J.
. Olszewski J. 1:0 Rozek M.
. Swirydowicz H. 0:1 Wisniewski D.
. Kedzierski L. 1:0 Zywicka A.
. Sliperski D. 0:1 Jasinska W.
. Dorywalska N. 0:1 Pacyna C.
. Szadek H. 0:1 Lewandowski A.
. Dunikowski H. 0:1 Radzimski K.
. Januchowski G. 1:0 Mackowiak A.
. Siankowska J. 1:0 Zawieruszynska A.
. Strozyk M. 0.5:0.5 Kaluza D.
. Lukasik A. 0:1 Kasperski B.
. Nussynblat A. 0:1 Nowak J.
. Piechocki M. 0:1 Rozek J.
. Tomczak F. 0:1 Wojcieszyk B.
. Folwarski K. 1:0 Kostrzewski B.
. Kamieniarz H. 1:0 Skrzypczak M.
. Koperski B. 0:1 Nawrocki M.
. Lesnik W. 1:0 Nowaczyk M.
. Piasecki K. 0:1 Krysciak W.
. Kosmala M. 0:1 Zalewski O.
. Pankowski N. 0:1 Trembecki H.
. Pokladecki M. 1:0 Foltynowicz-Keul A.
. Witkowski M. 0:1 Kaminski I.
. Sajdak A. 0:1 Zielonka J.
. Pilarski A. 0:1 Kozanecki M.
. Karwowska Z. 0:1 Stelter M.

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych - Turniej juniorski

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Grzesik Gracjan 1870F
Klimkowski Jan 1870F
Zurawski Mateusz 1552F
Lazniewski Tadeusz 1450F
Lewandowski Witold 1449F
Zajac Szymon 1286F
Grzesik Nikola 1268F
Lazniewska Zofia 1255F
Pieczewska Gabriela 1210F
Skrzypinski Jan 1194F
Musin Pawel 1151F
Lesien Tymoteusz 1122F
Radoch Filip 1093F
Ograbisz Antoni 1092F
Wieczorek Julia 1086F
Fiugajski Michal 1085F
Kaczmarczyk Wojciech 1074F
Kaczmarczyk Adam 1013F
Stachowiak Bruno 1009F
Kaminska Maria 1001F
Bakaj Tymoteusz 0
Banaszak-Aslanca Diyar 0
Baszynski Kacper 0
Chojnacka Ada 0
Cholewa Jan 0
Ciesielska Maria 0
Dajnowicz Adrianna 0
Dorynek Adam 0
Dorywalska Natalia 0
Dunikowski Hubert 0
Foltynowicz-Keul Alexander 0
Folwarski Ksawery 0
Frackowiak Lena 0
Franc Wojciech 0
Glabiak Adam 0
Gorski Dawid 0
Gubala Mikolaj 0
Helgizer Eliza 0
Janiak Wiktor 0
Januchowski Gabriel 0
Jasinska Weronika 0
Jedrys Wiktor 0
Kaluza Dawid 0
Kamieniarz Hugo 0
Kaminski Ignacy 0
Kaniewski Maciej 0
Karwowska Zofia 0
Kasperski Bartosz 0
Kedzierski Lukasz 0
Klimko Natasza 0
Kolodziejczak Damian 0
Kopczynski Alan 0
Koperski Bartosz 0
Kosakowski Borys 0
Kosmala Mateusz 0
Kostrzewski Bartosz 0
Kowalska Julia 0
Kozanecki Maciej 0
Kozanecki Tomasz 0
Krysciak Wojciech 0
Kula Kamil 0
Kurzydlowska Izabela 0
Lachacz Tymoteusz 0
Lachacz Witold 0
Lesien Chryzostom 0
Lesnik Wiktor 0
Lewandowski Aleksander 0
Lewandowski Jakub 0
Los Jan 0
Lukasik Aleksandra 0
Lupicka Lena 0
Mackowiak Antoni 0
Mackowiak Michal 0
Majchrzak Kacper 0
Majda Hubert 0
Marcinkowski Michal 0
Melerowicz Dominik 0
Mendzelewski Michal 0
Mendzelewski Wojciech 0
Mrowicki Robert 0
Nadolny Kacper 0
Naworska Oliwia 0
Nawrocki Michal 0
Nawrocki Oskar 0
Nowaczyk Michal 0
Nowak Jedrzej 0
Nussynblat Aleksandra 0
Ochramowicz Julia 0
Olszewski Jakub 0
Orczykowski Lukasz 0
Oszutowska Anna 0
Pacyna Cezary 0
Pankowski Nikodem 0
Pawlak Michal 0
Piasecki Kamil 0
Piechocki Mateusz 0
Pieczewska Jadwiga 0
Pietras Hubert 0
Pietras Igor 0
Pietrzak Magdalena 0
Pilarski Adam 0
Pokladecki Mikolaj 0
Preuss Wojciech 0
Przybysz Dominik 0
Radwanski Oliwier 0
Radwanski Oskar 0
Radzimski Krzysztof 0
Rosinski Kamil 0
Rozek Jakub 0
Rozek Mateusz 0
Sajdak Aleksander 0
Siankowska Julia 0
Skrzypczak Maria 0
Skrzypczak Wiktor 0
Sliperski Dominik 0
Slupski Patryk 0
Smolinska Jagna 0
Sobczak Krzysztof 0
Stanczewski Maciej 0
Stanislawski Karol 0
Stelter Michal 0
Stepniak Karolina 0
Strozyk Mikolaj 0
Strozynski Bartosz 0
Swiderski Bartlomiej 0
Swirydowicz Hubert 0
Szadek Hanna 0
Szalbierz Aleksander 0
Szaszkowski Kacper 0
Szeszycki Karol 0
Szulcik Karolina 0
Szuster Emil 0
Tomczak Franciszek 0
Tomowiak Dominik 0
Trembecki Hubert 0
Turowska Inga 0
Wisniewski Adam 0
Wisniewski Damian 0
Wisniewski Iwo 0
Witkowski Filip 0
Witkowski Mateusz 0
Wojcieszyk Barbara 0
Wozniak Mateusz 0
Wronska Malgorzata 0
Zalewski Oliwier 0
Zawieruszynska Aleksandra 0
Zielonka Jan 0
Zywicka Amelia 0

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych - Turniej juniorski

Export

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych - Turniej juniorski

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych - Turniej juniorski

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.