33. Internationale Hasslocher Schachtage B-Turnier

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

33. Internationale Hasslocher Schachtage B-Turnier
2018-05-18
2018-05-21
Germany
Hassloch

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

33. Internationale Hasslocher Schachtage B-Turnier

Rank

Date of round: 2018-05-21
Position Name Score
1.
Shahisavandi Abdollah
6.0
2.
Schnepel Thomas
6.0
3.
Koehler Gernot, Dr.
6.0
4.
Fink Wolfgang
6.0
5.
Herzog Manfred
5.5
6.
Enkrodt Ulrich
5.5
7.
Huppertz Andrea
5.5
8.
Vetterolf Christian
5.5
9.
Oeztuerk Yasin-Safa
5.5
10.
Bettermann Bernd
5.5
11.
Kokowski Kevin
5.0
12.
Ellend Torsten
5.0
13.
Macarie Paul-Andrei
5.0
14.
Goldschmidt Raimar, Dr.
5.0
15.
Kovac Zoli
5.0
16.
Wacker Andreas
5.0
17.
Nettelbeck Jann
5.0
18.
Siebel David Kaspar
5.0
19.
Taube Ishak, Dr.
5.0
20.
Ries Thorsten
5.0
21.
Siebel Jan
5.0
22.
Schmidt Waldemar
5.0
23.
Scheuermann Daniel
5.0
24.
Fetzer Roman
5.0
25.
Helbig Rupert
5.0
26.
Vagner Viktor
5.0
27.
Wilk Jan
5.0
28.
Schwarz Dietmar
4.5
29.
Strieck Christian
4.5
30.
Petitto Francesco
4.5
31.
Kesselring Andre
4.5
32.
Schepers Nico
4.5
33.
Maus Julian
4.5
34.
Scherf Robert
4.5
35.
Krueger Bernd
4.5
36.
Steinhauser Florian
4.5
37.
Petschick Claus
4.5
38.
Bratmann Marc
4.5
39.
Kilthau Peter
4.5
40.
Brandl Alexander
4.5
41.
Biebinger Eva
4.5
42.
Waibel Rainer
4.5
43.
Pitic Mustafa
4.5
44.
Seeger Alexandra
4.5
45.
Boehles Marcel
4.5
46.
Zirlik Rudi
4.5
47.
Pek Istvan
4.5
48.
Weiskopf Philip
4.5
49.
Haerig Wolfram
4.5
50.
Raddatz Gerd
4.5
51.
Koch Robin
4.5
52.
Loew Bernd
4.5
53.
Kone Colin
4.5
54.
Sakowski Christian
4.5
55.
Helfrich Leo
4.5
56.
Nowack Achim
4.0
57.
Kovac Laura
4.0
58.
Hamberger Peter
4.0
59.
Stalter Thomas
4.0
60.
Scheja David
4.0
61.
Wladimir Markus
4.0
62.
Kaupp Wolfgang
4.0
63.
Rachor Felix
4.0
64.
Heller Holger
4.0
65.
Schaefer Claus
4.0
66.
Sewarte Peter
4.0
67.
Koehler Martin
4.0
68.
Ley Reinhard
4.0
69.
Lenz Michael
4.0
70.
Landeck Gerhard
4.0
71.
Guckes Fabian
4.0
72.
Folkhard Waltraud
4.0
73.
Saar Thomas
4.0
74.
Stoll Joachim
4.0
75.
Daitche Josef
4.0
76.
Fischer Patrick
4.0
77.
Turner Paul
4.0
78.
Beck Jochen
3.5
79.
Wenzel Ralph
3.5
80.
Fischer Jan
3.5
81.
Schneider Waldemar
3.5
82.
Schmitt Sebastian
3.5
83.
Reiser Ralf
3.5
84.
Bolz Reiner
3.5
85.
Pittner-Fleck Michael
3.5
86.
Sewarte Jochen
3.5
87.
Adam Wilfried
3.5
88.
Wacker Manfred
3.5
89.
Spaeth Rene
3.5
90.
Mueller Maurice-Pascal
3.5
91.
Ball Hans
3.5
92.
Boschmann Alexander
3.5
93.
Mrvicin Marin
3.5
94.
Doll Rebecca
3.5
95.
Schwier Alexander
3.5
96.
Sigl Christian
3.5
97.
Lynker Bernd
3.5
98.
Niedenthal Robert
3.5
99.
Ganser Ganokorn
3.5
100.
Fliess Justin
3.5
101.
Triantafillidis Dimitrios
3.5
102.
Guenther Rainer
3.5
103.
Gerhardt Pascal
3.5
104.
Jonascu Alfred
3.5
105.
Eisenhauer Michael
3.5
106.
Mohr Erik
3.5
107.
Seeber Helmut
3.5
108.
Ries Matthias
3.5
109.
Hoefert Michael
3.5
110.
Rohloff Niklas
3.0
111.
Lehmann Tornalf
3.0
112.
Guckes Simon
3.0
113.
Windecker Thomas
3.0
114.
Pogosian Norair
3.0
115.
Walter Martin
3.0
116.
Gehrlein Alexander
3.0
117.
van Leyen Peter
3.0
118.
Stein Julian
3.0
119.
Seidel Bjoern
3.0
120.
Brandt Oliver
3.0
121.
Meissner Erhard
3.0
122.
Berber Theodor
3.0
123.
Badour Sebastien
3.0
124.
Hollinger Sascha
3.0
125.
Gehrig Bernd
3.0
126.
Dietz Helena
3.0
127.
Braun Thomas
3.0
128.
Ballester Thomas
3.0
129.
Weber Detlef
3.0
130.
Chiviksin Valerie
3.0
131.
Steiner Peter Markus
3.0
132.
Gugau Simon
3.0
133.
Rapp Matthias
3.0
134.
Akdeniz Malik
3.0
135.
Back Lennart
3.0
136.
Mossbacher Xaver
2.5
137.
Bareiss Thomas
2.5
138.
Muths Matthias
2.5
139.
Dietz Daniel
2.5
140.
Schotthoefer Samira
2.5
141.
Schindelasch Susanne
2.5
142.
Kuran Rainer
2.5
143.
Schnetter Sven
2.5
144.
Auer Paul
2.5
145.
Uhlarz Joerg
2.5
146.
Schoeler Klaus
2.5
147.
Anton Juergen
2.5
148.
Weber Stefan
2.5
149.
Lorch Stephan
2.5
150.
Haderer Raphael
2.5
151.
Kern Alexander
2.5
152.
Kern Jennifer
2.0
153.
Muench Hans
2.0
154.
Geisert Bernd
2.0
155.
Steinlechner Richard
2.0
156.
Holschuh Elias
2.0
157.
Rittner Stefan
2.0
158.
Heller Roan
2.0
159.
Prskawetz Franz
2.0
160.
Laudenklos Michael
2.0
161.
Molnar Andreas
2.0
162.
Walter Horst
2.0
163.
Maxein Emil
2.0
164.
Storch Markus
2.0
165.
Scheffler Juergen
2.0
166.
Buerkelbach Josef
2.0
167.
Diehl Andreas
2.0
168.
Auer Marie
2.0
169.
Striebinger Manuel
1.5
170.
Barth Horst
1.5
171.
Boos-Guckes Astrid
1.5
172.
Socher Dean
1.0
173.
Scherer Josua
1.0
174.
Fey Karl-Heinz
1.0
175.
Endtner Nina
1.0
176.
Haxha Florijan
1.0
177.
Alboundy Feras
1.0
178.
Al-Hujaj Omar-Alexander
0.5
179.
Detter Hans-Peter
0.0
180.
Spieleder Alexander
0.0
181.
Kablan Berkan
0.0
182.
Limbeck Marcus
0.0
183.
Fliess Renke
0.0
184.
Fink Joachim
0.0


33. Internationale Hasslocher Schachtage B-Turnier

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Abdollah S. (1813) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Waldemar S. (1910)
Thomas S. (1845) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Istvan P. (1831)
Dr. K. G. (1895) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Roman F. (1745)
Wolfgang F. (1728) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Rupert H. (1766)
Christian V. (1850) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Yasin-Safa O. (0)
Manfred H. (1813) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander B. (1783)
Andrea H. (1809) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Torsten E. (1865)
Daniel S. (1599) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Viktor V. (1762) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Paul-Andrei M. (1700)
Kevin K. (1341) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Dr. G. R. (1818) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Zoli K. (1576)
Andreas W. (1803) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Felix R. (1743)
Jann N. (1796) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Kaspar S. D. (1842)
Thorsten R. (1806) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jan W. (1762)
Jan S. (1850) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Achim N. (1658)
Peter K. (1802) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Bernd B. (0)
Eva B. (1795) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ulrich E. (1982)
Alexandra S. (1607) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Leo H. (1830)
Marcel B. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ganokorn G. (1700)
Rudi Z. (1795) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Justin F. (1356)
Philip W. (1710) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Gerd R. (1730)
Wolfram H. (1767) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Bernd K. (1745)
Dietmar S. (1860) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Rainer W. (1750)
Francesco P. (1679) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Marc B. (1765)
Andre K. (1731) 3.5 1:0 BYE ()
Nico S. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Bernd L. (1640)
Florian S. (1778) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Manfred W. (1697)
Claus P. (1778) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Christian S. (1746)
Thomas S. (1771) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Wolfgang K. (1769)
David S. (1791) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dr. T. I. (1831)
Markus W. (1639) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Peter H. (1629)
Claus S. (1658) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Martin K. (1780) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Oliver B. (1481)
Reinhard L. (1714) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Michael L. (1755) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Peter S. (1778)
Fabian G. (1758) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Holger H. (1782)
Waltraud F. (1731) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Laura K. (1618)
Joachim S. (1752) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Thomas W. (1674)
Rene S. (1539) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Michael E. (1805)
Maurice-Pascal M. (1466) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Julian M. (0)
Rebecca D. (1585) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Robin K. (1790)
Alexander S. (1500) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ralf R. (1682)
Bernd L. (1619) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Jan F. (1569)
Dimitrios T. (1627) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Hans B. (1878)
Rainer G. (1671) 3.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Pascal G. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Reiner B. (1797)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alfred J. (1553) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alexander B. (1844)
Erik M. (1670) 3.5 0F:1F 3.5 Colin K. (1711)
Helmut S. (1572) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Sven S. (1179)
Matthias R. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Robert S. (1860)
Ralph W. (1711) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Mustafa P. (1765)
Christian S. (1682) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Michael H. (1846)
Sebastian S. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Waldemar S. (1784)
Michael P. (1500) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Stefan W. (1749)
Robert N. (1750) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Stephan L. (1362)
Jochen B. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Joerg U. (1592)
Martin W. (1663) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Patrick F. (1626)
Peter V. L. (1644) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Josef D. (1677)
Julian S. (1535) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Paul T. (1700)
Alexander G. (0) 3.0 0:0 BYE ()
Bernd G. (1812) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Gerhard L. (1589)
Bjoern S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Franz P. (1484)
Simon G. (1549) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Helena D. (1512)
Markus S. P. (1631) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Thomas S. (1484)
Sebastien B. (0) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Detlef W. (1627) 3.0 0:0 BYE ()
Thomas B. (1453) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Markus S. (1361)
Thomas B. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Malik A. (1621)
Sascha H. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Roan H. (0)
Theodor B. (1589) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Erhard M. (1475)
Juergen A. (1834) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Samira S. (0)
Klaus S. (1621) 2.5 0:0 BYE ()
Paul A. (1272) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Jochen S. (1810)
Susanne S. (0) 2.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Daniel D. (1497) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Alexander K. (0)
Matthias M. (1304) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Lennart B. (1658)
Thomas B. (1537) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Astrid B. (1363)
Xaver M. (1503) 2.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Raphael H. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Horst B. (0)
Michael L. (1259) 2.0 0F:1F 2.0 Simon G. (0)
Stefan R. (1295) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Niklas R. (0)
Richard S. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Horst W. (1386)
Bernd G. (1525) 2.0 0:0 BYE ()
Hans M. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Juergen S. (1492)
Jennifer K. (0) 2.0 0:0 BYE ()
Marie A. (0) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
Andreas M. (1373) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Emil M. (0)
Nina E. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Karl-Heinz F. (1238)
Elias H. (0) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
Andreas D. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Dean S. (0)
Manuel S. (1418) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Rainer K. (1530)
Table White player Black player
.
Shahisavandi A.
1:0
Schmidt W.
.
Schnepel T.
0.5:0.5
Pek I.
.
Koehler G.
1:0
Fetzer R.
.
Fink W.
1:0
Helbig R.
.
Vetterolf C.
0.5:0.5
Oeztuerk Y.
.
Herzog M.
1:0
Brandl A.
.
Huppertz A.
0.5:0.5
Ellend T.
.
Scheuermann D.
1:0 BYE
.
Vagner V.
0.5:0.5
Macarie P.
.
Kokowski K.
1:0 BYE
.
Goldschmidt R.
0.5:0.5
Kovac Z.
.
Wacker A.
1:0
Rachor F.
.
Nettelbeck J.
0.5:0.5
Siebel D.
.
Ries T.
0.5:0.5
Wilk J.
.
Siebel J.
1:0
Nowack A.
.
Kilthau P.
0:1
Bettermann B.
.
Biebinger E.
0:1
Enkrodt U.
.
Seeger A.
0.5:0.5
Helfrich L.
.
Boehles M.
1:0
Ganser G.
.
Zirlik R.
1:0
Fliess J.
.
Weiskopf P.
0.5:0.5
Raddatz G.
.
Haerig W.
0.5:0.5
Krueger B.
.
Schwarz D.
0.5:0.5
Waibel R.
.
Petitto F.
0.5:0.5
Bratmann M.
.
Kesselring A.
1:0 BYE
.
Schepers N.
0.5:0.5
Loew B.
.
Steinhauser F.
1:0
Wacker M.
.
Petschick C.
0.5:0.5
Strieck C.
.
Stalter T.
0.5:0.5
Kaupp W.
.
Scheja D.
0:1
Taube I.
.
Wladimir M.
0.5:0.5
Hamberger P.
.
Schaefer C.
1:0 BYE
.
Koehler M.
1:0
Brandt O.
.
Ley R.
1:0 BYE
.
Lenz M.
0.5:0.5
Sewarte P.
.
Guckes F.
0.5:0.5
Heller H.
.
Folkhard W.
0.5:0.5
Kovac L.
.
Stoll J.
1:0
Windecker T.
.
Spaeth R.
0.5:0.5
Eisenhauer M.
.
Mueller M.
0:1
Maus J.
.
Doll R.
0:1
Koch R.
.
Schwier A.
0.5:0.5
Reiser R.
.
Lynker B.
0.5:0.5
Fischer J.
.
Triantafillidis D.
0.5:0.5
Ball H.
.
Guenther R.
0.5:0 BYE
.
Gerhardt P.
0.5:0.5
Bolz R.
.
Jonascu A.
0.5:0.5
Boschmann A.
.
Mohr E.
0F:1F
Kone C.
.
Seeber H.
1:0
Schnetter S.
.
Ries M.
0:1
Scherf R.
.
Wenzel R.
0:1
Pitic M.
.
Sigl C.
0.5:0.5
Hoefert M.
.
Schmitt S.
0.5:0.5
Schneider W.
.
Pittner-Fleck M.
1:0
Weber S.
.
Niedenthal R.
1:0
Lorch S.
.
Beck J.
1:0
Uhlarz J.
.
Walter M.
0:1
Fischer P.
.
van Leyen P.
0:1
Daitche J.
.
Stein J.
0:1
Turner P.
.
Gehrlein A.
0:0 BYE
.
Gehrig B.
0:1
Landeck G.
.
Seidel B.
1:0
Prskawetz F.
.
Guckes S.
0.5:0.5
Dietz H.
.
Steiner P.
0:1
Saar T.
.
Badour S.
1:0 BYE
.
Weber D.
0:0 BYE
.
Ballester T.
1:0
Storch M.
.
Braun T.
0.5:0.5
Akdeniz M.
.
Hollinger S.
1:0
Heller R.
.
Berber T.
0.5:0.5
Meissner E.
.
Anton J.
0.5:0.5
Schotthoefer S.
.
Schoeler K.
0:0 BYE
.
Auer P.
0:1
Sewarte J.
.
Schindelasch S.
0.5:0 BYE
.
Dietz D.
0.5:0.5
Kern A.
.
Muths M.
0:1
Back L.
.
Bareiss T.
1:0
Boos-Guckes A.
.
Mossbacher X.
0.5:0 BYE
.
Haderer R.
1:0
Barth H.
.
Laudenklos M.
0F:1F
Gugau S.
.
Rittner S.
0:1
Rohloff N.
.
Steinlechner R.
0.5:0.5
Walter H.
.
Geisert B.
0:0 BYE
.
Muench H.
0.5:0.5
Scheffler J.
.
Kern J.
0:0 BYE
.
Auer M.
1:0 BYE
.
Molnar A.
0.5:0.5
Maxein E.
.
Endtner N.
1:0
Fey K.
.
Holschuh E.
1:0 BYE
.
Diehl A.
1:0
Socher D.
.
Striebinger M.
0:1
Kuran R.

33. Internationale Hasslocher Schachtage B-Turnier

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Enkrodt Ulrich
1982F
Schmidt Waldemar
1910F
Koehler Gernot, Dr.
1895F
Ball Hans
1878F
Ellend Torsten
1865F
Scherf Robert
1860F
Schwarz Dietmar
1860F
Chiviksin Valerie
1853F
Siebel Jan
1850F
Vetterolf Christian
1850F
Hoefert Michael
1846F
Schnepel Thomas
1845F
Boschmann Alexander
1844F
Siebel David Kaspar
1842F
Adam Wilfried
1840F
Anton Juergen
1834F
Pek Istvan
1831F
Taube Ishak, Dr.
1831F
Helfrich Leo
1830F
Goldschmidt Raimar, Dr.
1818F
Herzog Manfred
1813F
Shahisavandi Abdollah
1813F
Gehrig Bernd
1812F
Sakowski Christian
1810F
Sewarte Jochen
1810F
Huppertz Andrea
1809F
Ries Thorsten
1806F
Eisenhauer Michael
1805F
Wacker Andreas
1803F
Kilthau Peter
1802F
Mrvicin Marin
1799F
Bolz Reiner
1797F
Nettelbeck Jann
1796F
Biebinger Eva
1795F
Zirlik Rudi
1795F
Scheja David
1791F
Koch Robin
1790F
Schneider Waldemar
1784F
Brandl Alexander
1783F
Heller Holger
1782F
Koehler Martin
1780F
Petschick Claus
1778F
Sewarte Peter
1778F
Steinhauser Florian
1778F
Stalter Thomas
1771F
Kaupp Wolfgang
1769F
Haerig Wolfram
1767F
Helbig Rupert
1766F
Bratmann Marc
1765F
Pitic Mustafa
1765F
Vagner Viktor
1762F
Wilk Jan
1762F
Guckes Fabian
1758F
Lenz Michael
1755F
Rapp Matthias
1752F
Stoll Joachim
1752F
Niedenthal Robert
1750F
Waibel Rainer
1750F
Weber Stefan
1749F
Strieck Christian
1746F
Fetzer Roman
1745F
Krueger Bernd
1745F
Rachor Felix
1743F
Folkhard Waltraud
1731F
Kesselring Andre
1731F
Raddatz Gerd
1730F
Fink Wolfgang
1728F
Ley Reinhard
1714F
Kone Colin
1711F
Wenzel Ralph
1711F
Pogosian Norair
1710F
Weiskopf Philip
1710F
Ganser Ganokorn
1700F
Macarie Paul-Andrei
1700F
Turner Paul
1700F
Wacker Manfred
1697F
Detter Hans-Peter
1691F
Reiser Ralf
1682F
Sigl Christian
1682F
Petitto Francesco
1679F
Daitche Josef
1677F
Lehmann Tornalf
1677F
Windecker Thomas
1674F
Guenther Rainer
1671F
Mohr Erik
1670F
Walter Martin
1663F
Back Lennart
1658F
Nowack Achim
1658F
Schaefer Claus
1658F
van Leyen Peter
1644F
Loew Bernd
1640F
Wladimir Markus
1639F
Steiner Peter Markus
1631F
Hamberger Peter
1629F
Triantafillidis Dimitrios
1627F
Weber Detlef
1627F
Fischer Patrick
1626F
Akdeniz Malik
1621F
Schoeler Klaus
1621F
Lynker Bernd
1619F
Kovac Laura
1618F
Seeger Alexandra
1607F
Scheuermann Daniel
1599F
Uhlarz Joerg
1592F
Spieleder Alexander
1590F
Berber Theodor
1589F
Landeck Gerhard
1589F
Doll Rebecca
1585F
Kovac Zoli
1576F
Seeber Helmut
1572F
Fischer Jan
1569F
Buerkelbach Josef
1555F
Jonascu Alfred
1553F
Guckes Simon
1549F
Spaeth Rene
1539F
Bareiss Thomas
1537F
Stein Julian
1535F
Kuran Rainer
1530F
Geisert Bernd
1525F
Dietz Helena
1512F
Mossbacher Xaver
1503F
Pittner-Fleck Michael
1500F
Schwier Alexander
1500F
Dietz Daniel
1497F
Scheffler Juergen
1492F
Prskawetz Franz
1484F
Saar Thomas
1484F
Brandt Oliver
1481F
Meissner Erhard
1475F
Mueller Maurice-Pascal
1466F
Fink Joachim
1457F
Limbeck Marcus
1454F
Ballester Thomas
1453F
Striebinger Manuel
1418F
Walter Horst
1386F
Molnar Andreas
1373F
Boos-Guckes Astrid
1363F
Lorch Stephan
1362F
Fliess Renke
1361F
Storch Markus
1361F
Fliess Justin
1356F
Kokowski Kevin
1341F
Kablan Berkan
1325F
Muths Matthias
1304F
Rittner Stefan
1295F
Auer Paul
1272F
Laudenklos Michael
1259F
Fey Karl-Heinz
1238F
Al-Hujaj Omar-Alexander
1200F
Schnetter Sven
1179F
Alboundy Feras
0
Auer Marie
0
Badour Sebastien
0
Barth Horst
0
Beck Jochen
0
Bettermann Bernd
0
Boehles Marcel
0
Braun Thomas
0
Diehl Andreas
0
Endtner Nina
0
Gehrlein Alexander
0
Gerhardt Pascal
0
Gugau Simon
0
Haderer Raphael
0
Haxha Florijan
0
Heller Roan
0
Hollinger Sascha
0
Holschuh Elias
0
Kern Alexander
0
Kern Jennifer
0
Maus Julian
0
Maxein Emil
0
Muench Hans
0
Oeztuerk Yasin-Safa
0
Ries Matthias
0
Rohloff Niklas
0
Schepers Nico
0
Scherer Josua
0
Schindelasch Susanne
0
Schmitt Sebastian
0
Schotthoefer Samira
0
Seidel Bjoern
0
Socher Dean
0
Steinlechner Richard
0

33. Internationale Hasslocher Schachtage B-Turnier

Export

33. Internationale Hasslocher Schachtage B-Turnier

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

33. Internationale Hasslocher Schachtage B-Turnier

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.