33. Internationale Hasslocher Schachtage B-Turnier

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

33. Internationale Hasslocher Schachtage B-Turnier
2018-05-18
2018-05-21
Germany
Hassloch

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

33. Internationale Hasslocher Schachtage B-Turnier

Rank

Date of round : 2018-05-21
Position Name Score
1. Shahisavandi Abdollah 6.0
2. Schnepel Thomas 6.0
3. Koehler Gernot, Dr. 6.0
4. Fink Wolfgang 6.0
5. Herzog Manfred 5.5
6. Enkrodt Ulrich 5.5
7. Huppertz Andrea 5.5
8. Vetterolf Christian 5.5
9. Oeztuerk Yasin-Safa 5.5
10. Bettermann Bernd 5.5
11. Kokowski Kevin 5.0
12. Ellend Torsten 5.0
13. Macarie Paul-Andrei 5.0
14. Goldschmidt Raimar, Dr. 5.0
15. Kovac Zoli 5.0
16. Wacker Andreas 5.0
17. Nettelbeck Jann 5.0
18. Siebel David Kaspar 5.0
19. Taube Ishak, Dr. 5.0
20. Ries Thorsten 5.0
21. Siebel Jan 5.0
22. Schmidt Waldemar 5.0
23. Scheuermann Daniel 5.0
24. Fetzer Roman 5.0
25. Helbig Rupert 5.0
26. Vagner Viktor 5.0
27. Wilk Jan 5.0
28. Schwarz Dietmar 4.5
29. Strieck Christian 4.5
30. Petitto Francesco 4.5
31. Kesselring Andre 4.5
32. Schepers Nico 4.5
33. Maus Julian 4.5
34. Scherf Robert 4.5
35. Krueger Bernd 4.5
36. Steinhauser Florian 4.5
37. Petschick Claus 4.5
38. Bratmann Marc 4.5
39. Kilthau Peter 4.5
40. Brandl Alexander 4.5
41. Biebinger Eva 4.5
42. Waibel Rainer 4.5
43. Pitic Mustafa 4.5
44. Seeger Alexandra 4.5
45. Boehles Marcel 4.5
46. Zirlik Rudi 4.5
47. Pek Istvan 4.5
48. Weiskopf Philip 4.5
49. Haerig Wolfram 4.5
50. Raddatz Gerd 4.5
51. Koch Robin 4.5
52. Loew Bernd 4.5
53. Kone Colin 4.5
54. Sakowski Christian 4.5
55. Helfrich Leo 4.5
56. Nowack Achim 4.0
57. Kovac Laura 4.0
58. Hamberger Peter 4.0
59. Stalter Thomas 4.0
60. Scheja David 4.0
61. Wladimir Markus 4.0
62. Kaupp Wolfgang 4.0
63. Rachor Felix 4.0
64. Heller Holger 4.0
65. Schaefer Claus 4.0
66. Sewarte Peter 4.0
67. Koehler Martin 4.0
68. Ley Reinhard 4.0
69. Lenz Michael 4.0
70. Landeck Gerhard 4.0
71. Guckes Fabian 4.0
72. Folkhard Waltraud 4.0
73. Saar Thomas 4.0
74. Stoll Joachim 4.0
75. Daitche Josef 4.0
76. Fischer Patrick 4.0
77. Turner Paul 4.0
78. Beck Jochen 3.5
79. Wenzel Ralph 3.5
80. Fischer Jan 3.5
81. Schneider Waldemar 3.5
82. Schmitt Sebastian 3.5
83. Reiser Ralf 3.5
84. Bolz Reiner 3.5
85. Pittner-Fleck Michael 3.5
86. Sewarte Jochen 3.5
87. Adam Wilfried 3.5
88. Wacker Manfred 3.5
89. Spaeth Rene 3.5
90. Mueller Maurice-Pascal 3.5
91. Ball Hans 3.5
92. Boschmann Alexander 3.5
93. Mrvicin Marin 3.5
94. Doll Rebecca 3.5
95. Schwier Alexander 3.5
96. Sigl Christian 3.5
97. Lynker Bernd 3.5
98. Niedenthal Robert 3.5
99. Ganser Ganokorn 3.5
100. Fliess Justin 3.5
101. Triantafillidis Dimitrios 3.5
102. Guenther Rainer 3.5
103. Gerhardt Pascal 3.5
104. Jonascu Alfred 3.5
105. Eisenhauer Michael 3.5
106. Mohr Erik 3.5
107. Seeber Helmut 3.5
108. Ries Matthias 3.5
109. Hoefert Michael 3.5
110. Rohloff Niklas 3.0
111. Lehmann Tornalf 3.0
112. Guckes Simon 3.0
113. Windecker Thomas 3.0
114. Pogosian Norair 3.0
115. Walter Martin 3.0
116. Gehrlein Alexander 3.0
117. van Leyen Peter 3.0
118. Stein Julian 3.0
119. Seidel Bjoern 3.0
120. Brandt Oliver 3.0
121. Meissner Erhard 3.0
122. Berber Theodor 3.0
123. Badour Sebastien 3.0
124. Hollinger Sascha 3.0
125. Gehrig Bernd 3.0
126. Dietz Helena 3.0
127. Braun Thomas 3.0
128. Ballester Thomas 3.0
129. Weber Detlef 3.0
130. Chiviksin Valerie 3.0
131. Steiner Peter Markus 3.0
132. Gugau Simon 3.0
133. Rapp Matthias 3.0
134. Akdeniz Malik 3.0
135. Back Lennart 3.0
136. Mossbacher Xaver 2.5
137. Bareiss Thomas 2.5
138. Muths Matthias 2.5
139. Dietz Daniel 2.5
140. Schotthoefer Samira 2.5
141. Schindelasch Susanne 2.5
142. Kuran Rainer 2.5
143. Schnetter Sven 2.5
144. Auer Paul 2.5
145. Uhlarz Joerg 2.5
146. Schoeler Klaus 2.5
147. Anton Juergen 2.5
148. Weber Stefan 2.5
149. Lorch Stephan 2.5
150. Haderer Raphael 2.5
151. Kern Alexander 2.5
152. Kern Jennifer 2.0
153. Muench Hans 2.0
154. Geisert Bernd 2.0
155. Steinlechner Richard 2.0
156. Holschuh Elias 2.0
157. Rittner Stefan 2.0
158. Heller Roan 2.0
159. Prskawetz Franz 2.0
160. Laudenklos Michael 2.0
161. Molnar Andreas 2.0
162. Walter Horst 2.0
163. Maxein Emil 2.0
164. Storch Markus 2.0
165. Scheffler Juergen 2.0
166. Buerkelbach Josef 2.0
167. Diehl Andreas 2.0
168. Auer Marie 2.0
169. Striebinger Manuel 1.5
170. Barth Horst 1.5
171. Boos-Guckes Astrid 1.5
172. Socher Dean 1.0
173. Scherer Josua 1.0
174. Fey Karl-Heinz 1.0
175. Endtner Nina 1.0
176. Haxha Florijan 1.0
177. Alboundy Feras 1.0
178. Al-Hujaj Omar-Alexander 0.5
179. Detter Hans-Peter 0.0
180. Spieleder Alexander 0.0
181. Kablan Berkan 0.0
182. Limbeck Marcus 0.0
183. Fliess Renke 0.0
184. Fink Joachim 0.0

33. Internationale Hasslocher Schachtage B-Turnier

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Abdollah S. (1813F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Waldemar S. (1910F)
Thomas S. (1845F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Istvan P. (1831F)
Dr. K. G. (1895F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Roman F. (1745F)
Wolfgang F. (1728F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Rupert H. (1766F)
Christian V. (1850F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Yasin-Safa O. (0)
Manfred H. (1813F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander B. (1783F)
Andrea H. (1809F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Torsten E. (1865F)
Daniel S. (1599F) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Viktor V. (1762F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Paul-Andrei M. (1700F)
Kevin K. (1341F) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Dr. G. R. (1818F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Zoli K. (1576F)
Andreas W. (1803F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Felix R. (1743F)
Jann N. (1796F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Kaspar S. D. (1842F)
Thorsten R. (1806F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jan W. (1762F)
Jan S. (1850F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Achim N. (1658F)
Peter K. (1802F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Bernd B. (0)
Eva B. (1795F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ulrich E. (1982F)
Alexandra S. (1607F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Leo H. (1830F)
Marcel B. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ganokorn G. (1700F)
Rudi Z. (1795F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Justin F. (1356F)
Philip W. (1710F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Gerd R. (1730F)
Wolfram H. (1767F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Bernd K. (1745F)
Dietmar S. (1860F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Rainer W. (1750F)
Francesco P. (1679F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Marc B. (1765F)
Andre K. (1731F) 3.5 1:0 BYE ()
Nico S. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Bernd L. (1640F)
Florian S. (1778F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Manfred W. (1697F)
Claus P. (1778F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Christian S. (1746F)
Thomas S. (1771F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Wolfgang K. (1769F)
David S. (1791F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dr. T. I. (1831F)
Markus W. (1639F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Peter H. (1629F)
Claus S. (1658F) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Martin K. (1780F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Oliver B. (1481F)
Reinhard L. (1714F) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Michael L. (1755F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Peter S. (1778F)
Fabian G. (1758F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Holger H. (1782F)
Waltraud F. (1731F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Laura K. (1618F)
Joachim S. (1752F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Thomas W. (1674F)
Rene S. (1539F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Michael E. (1805F)
Maurice-Pascal M. (1466F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Julian M. (0)
Rebecca D. (1585F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Robin K. (1790F)
Alexander S. (1500F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ralf R. (1682F)
Bernd L. (1619F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Jan F. (1569F)
Dimitrios T. (1627F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Hans B. (1878F)
Rainer G. (1671F) 3.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Pascal G. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Reiner B. (1797F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alfred J. (1553F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alexander B. (1844F)
Erik M. (1670F) 3.5 0F:1F 3.5 Colin K. (1711F)
Helmut S. (1572F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Sven S. (1179F)
Matthias R. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Robert S. (1860F)
Ralph W. (1711F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Mustafa P. (1765F)
Christian S. (1682F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Michael H. (1846F)
Sebastian S. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Waldemar S. (1784F)
Michael P. (1500F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Stefan W. (1749F)
Robert N. (1750F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Stephan L. (1362F)
Jochen B. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Joerg U. (1592F)
Martin W. (1663F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Patrick F. (1626F)
Peter V. L. (1644F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Josef D. (1677F)
Julian S. (1535F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Paul T. (1700F)
Alexander G. (0) 3.0 0:0 BYE ()
Bernd G. (1812F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Gerhard L. (1589F)
Bjoern S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Franz P. (1484F)
Simon G. (1549F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Helena D. (1512F)
Markus S. P. (1631F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Thomas S. (1484F)
Sebastien B. (0) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Detlef W. (1627F) 3.0 0:0 BYE ()
Thomas B. (1453F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Markus S. (1361F)
Thomas B. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Malik A. (1621F)
Sascha H. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Roan H. (0)
Theodor B. (1589F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Erhard M. (1475F)
Juergen A. (1834F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Samira S. (0)
Klaus S. (1621F) 2.5 0:0 BYE ()
Paul A. (1272F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Jochen S. (1810F)
Susanne S. (0) 2.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Daniel D. (1497F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Alexander K. (0)
Matthias M. (1304F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Lennart B. (1658F)
Thomas B. (1537F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Astrid B. (1363F)
Xaver M. (1503F) 2.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Raphael H. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Horst B. (0)
Michael L. (1259F) 2.0 0F:1F 2.0 Simon G. (0)
Stefan R. (1295F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Niklas R. (0)
Richard S. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Horst W. (1386F)
Bernd G. (1525F) 2.0 0:0 BYE ()
Hans M. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Juergen S. (1492F)
Jennifer K. (0) 2.0 0:0 BYE ()
Marie A. (0) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
Andreas M. (1373F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Emil M. (0)
Nina E. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Karl-Heinz F. (1238F)
Elias H. (0) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
Andreas D. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Dean S. (0)
Manuel S. (1418F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Rainer K. (1530F)
Table White player Black player
. Shahisavandi A. 1:0 Schmidt W.
. Schnepel T. 0.5:0.5 Pek I.
. Koehler G. 1:0 Fetzer R.
. Fink W. 1:0 Helbig R.
. Vetterolf C. 0.5:0.5 Oeztuerk Y.
. Herzog M. 1:0 Brandl A.
. Huppertz A. 0.5:0.5 Ellend T.
. Scheuermann D. 1:0 BYE
. Vagner V. 0.5:0.5 Macarie P.
. Kokowski K. 1:0 BYE
. Goldschmidt R. 0.5:0.5 Kovac Z.
. Wacker A. 1:0 Rachor F.
. Nettelbeck J. 0.5:0.5 Siebel D.
. Ries T. 0.5:0.5 Wilk J.
. Siebel J. 1:0 Nowack A.
. Kilthau P. 0:1 Bettermann B.
. Biebinger E. 0:1 Enkrodt U.
. Seeger A. 0.5:0.5 Helfrich L.
. Boehles M. 1:0 Ganser G.
. Zirlik R. 1:0 Fliess J.
. Weiskopf P. 0.5:0.5 Raddatz G.
. Haerig W. 0.5:0.5 Krueger B.
. Schwarz D. 0.5:0.5 Waibel R.
. Petitto F. 0.5:0.5 Bratmann M.
. Kesselring A. 1:0 BYE
. Schepers N. 0.5:0.5 Loew B.
. Steinhauser F. 1:0 Wacker M.
. Petschick C. 0.5:0.5 Strieck C.
. Stalter T. 0.5:0.5 Kaupp W.
. Scheja D. 0:1 Taube I.
. Wladimir M. 0.5:0.5 Hamberger P.
. Schaefer C. 1:0 BYE
. Koehler M. 1:0 Brandt O.
. Ley R. 1:0 BYE
. Lenz M. 0.5:0.5 Sewarte P.
. Guckes F. 0.5:0.5 Heller H.
. Folkhard W. 0.5:0.5 Kovac L.
. Stoll J. 1:0 Windecker T.
. Spaeth R. 0.5:0.5 Eisenhauer M.
. Mueller M. 0:1 Maus J.
. Doll R. 0:1 Koch R.
. Schwier A. 0.5:0.5 Reiser R.
. Lynker B. 0.5:0.5 Fischer J.
. Triantafillidis D. 0.5:0.5 Ball H.
. Guenther R. 0.5:0 BYE
. Gerhardt P. 0.5:0.5 Bolz R.
. Jonascu A. 0.5:0.5 Boschmann A.
. Mohr E. 0F:1F Kone C.
. Seeber H. 1:0 Schnetter S.
. Ries M. 0:1 Scherf R.
. Wenzel R. 0:1 Pitic M.
. Sigl C. 0.5:0.5 Hoefert M.
. Schmitt S. 0.5:0.5 Schneider W.
. Pittner-Fleck M. 1:0 Weber S.
. Niedenthal R. 1:0 Lorch S.
. Beck J. 1:0 Uhlarz J.
. Walter M. 0:1 Fischer P.
. van Leyen P. 0:1 Daitche J.
. Stein J. 0:1 Turner P.
. Gehrlein A. 0:0 BYE
. Gehrig B. 0:1 Landeck G.
. Seidel B. 1:0 Prskawetz F.
. Guckes S. 0.5:0.5 Dietz H.
. Steiner P. 0:1 Saar T.
. Badour S. 1:0 BYE
. Weber D. 0:0 BYE
. Ballester T. 1:0 Storch M.
. Braun T. 0.5:0.5 Akdeniz M.
. Hollinger S. 1:0 Heller R.
. Berber T. 0.5:0.5 Meissner E.
. Anton J. 0.5:0.5 Schotthoefer S.
. Schoeler K. 0:0 BYE
. Auer P. 0:1 Sewarte J.
. Schindelasch S. 0.5:0 BYE
. Dietz D. 0.5:0.5 Kern A.
. Muths M. 0:1 Back L.
. Bareiss T. 1:0 Boos-Guckes A.
. Mossbacher X. 0.5:0 BYE
. Haderer R. 1:0 Barth H.
. Laudenklos M. 0F:1F Gugau S.
. Rittner S. 0:1 Rohloff N.
. Steinlechner R. 0.5:0.5 Walter H.
. Geisert B. 0:0 BYE
. Muench H. 0.5:0.5 Scheffler J.
. Kern J. 0:0 BYE
. Auer M. 1:0 BYE
. Molnar A. 0.5:0.5 Maxein E.
. Endtner N. 1:0 Fey K.
. Holschuh E. 1:0 BYE
. Diehl A. 1:0 Socher D.
. Striebinger M. 0:1 Kuran R.

33. Internationale Hasslocher Schachtage B-Turnier

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Enkrodt Ulrich 1982F
Schmidt Waldemar 1910F
Koehler Gernot, Dr. 1895F
Ball Hans 1878F
Ellend Torsten 1865F
Scherf Robert 1860F
Schwarz Dietmar 1860F
Chiviksin Valerie 1853F
Siebel Jan 1850F
Vetterolf Christian 1850F
Hoefert Michael 1846F
Schnepel Thomas 1845F
Boschmann Alexander 1844F
Siebel David Kaspar 1842F
Adam Wilfried 1840F
Anton Juergen 1834F
Pek Istvan 1831F
Taube Ishak, Dr. 1831F
Helfrich Leo 1830F
Goldschmidt Raimar, Dr. 1818F
Herzog Manfred 1813F
Shahisavandi Abdollah 1813F
Gehrig Bernd 1812F
Sakowski Christian 1810F
Sewarte Jochen 1810F
Huppertz Andrea 1809F
Ries Thorsten 1806F
Eisenhauer Michael 1805F
Wacker Andreas 1803F
Kilthau Peter 1802F
Mrvicin Marin 1799F
Bolz Reiner 1797F
Nettelbeck Jann 1796F
Biebinger Eva 1795F
Zirlik Rudi 1795F
Scheja David 1791F
Koch Robin 1790F
Schneider Waldemar 1784F
Brandl Alexander 1783F
Heller Holger 1782F
Koehler Martin 1780F
Petschick Claus 1778F
Sewarte Peter 1778F
Steinhauser Florian 1778F
Stalter Thomas 1771F
Kaupp Wolfgang 1769F
Haerig Wolfram 1767F
Helbig Rupert 1766F
Bratmann Marc 1765F
Pitic Mustafa 1765F
Vagner Viktor 1762F
Wilk Jan 1762F
Guckes Fabian 1758F
Lenz Michael 1755F
Rapp Matthias 1752F
Stoll Joachim 1752F
Niedenthal Robert 1750F
Waibel Rainer 1750F
Weber Stefan 1749F
Strieck Christian 1746F
Fetzer Roman 1745F
Krueger Bernd 1745F
Rachor Felix 1743F
Folkhard Waltraud 1731F
Kesselring Andre 1731F
Raddatz Gerd 1730F
Fink Wolfgang 1728F
Ley Reinhard 1714F
Kone Colin 1711F
Wenzel Ralph 1711F
Pogosian Norair 1710F
Weiskopf Philip 1710F
Ganser Ganokorn 1700F
Macarie Paul-Andrei 1700F
Turner Paul 1700F
Wacker Manfred 1697F
Detter Hans-Peter 1691F
Reiser Ralf 1682F
Sigl Christian 1682F
Petitto Francesco 1679F
Daitche Josef 1677F
Lehmann Tornalf 1677F
Windecker Thomas 1674F
Guenther Rainer 1671F
Mohr Erik 1670F
Walter Martin 1663F
Back Lennart 1658F
Nowack Achim 1658F
Schaefer Claus 1658F
van Leyen Peter 1644F
Loew Bernd 1640F
Wladimir Markus 1639F
Steiner Peter Markus 1631F
Hamberger Peter 1629F
Triantafillidis Dimitrios 1627F
Weber Detlef 1627F
Fischer Patrick 1626F
Akdeniz Malik 1621F
Schoeler Klaus 1621F
Lynker Bernd 1619F
Kovac Laura 1618F
Seeger Alexandra 1607F
Scheuermann Daniel 1599F
Uhlarz Joerg 1592F
Spieleder Alexander 1590F
Berber Theodor 1589F
Landeck Gerhard 1589F
Doll Rebecca 1585F
Kovac Zoli 1576F
Seeber Helmut 1572F
Fischer Jan 1569F
Buerkelbach Josef 1555F
Jonascu Alfred 1553F
Guckes Simon 1549F
Spaeth Rene 1539F
Bareiss Thomas 1537F
Stein Julian 1535F
Kuran Rainer 1530F
Geisert Bernd 1525F
Dietz Helena 1512F
Mossbacher Xaver 1503F
Pittner-Fleck Michael 1500F
Schwier Alexander 1500F
Dietz Daniel 1497F
Scheffler Juergen 1492F
Prskawetz Franz 1484F
Saar Thomas 1484F
Brandt Oliver 1481F
Meissner Erhard 1475F
Mueller Maurice-Pascal 1466F
Fink Joachim 1457F
Limbeck Marcus 1454F
Ballester Thomas 1453F
Striebinger Manuel 1418F
Walter Horst 1386F
Molnar Andreas 1373F
Boos-Guckes Astrid 1363F
Lorch Stephan 1362F
Fliess Renke 1361F
Storch Markus 1361F
Fliess Justin 1356F
Kokowski Kevin 1341F
Kablan Berkan 1325F
Muths Matthias 1304F
Rittner Stefan 1295F
Auer Paul 1272F
Laudenklos Michael 1259F
Fey Karl-Heinz 1238F
Al-Hujaj Omar-Alexander 1200F
Schnetter Sven 1179F
Alboundy Feras 0
Auer Marie 0
Badour Sebastien 0
Barth Horst 0
Beck Jochen 0
Bettermann Bernd 0
Boehles Marcel 0
Braun Thomas 0
Diehl Andreas 0
Endtner Nina 0
Gehrlein Alexander 0
Gerhardt Pascal 0
Gugau Simon 0
Haderer Raphael 0
Haxha Florijan 0
Heller Roan 0
Hollinger Sascha 0
Holschuh Elias 0
Kern Alexander 0
Kern Jennifer 0
Maus Julian 0
Maxein Emil 0
Muench Hans 0
Oeztuerk Yasin-Safa 0
Ries Matthias 0
Rohloff Niklas 0
Schepers Nico 0
Scherer Josua 0
Schindelasch Susanne 0
Schmitt Sebastian 0
Schotthoefer Samira 0
Seidel Bjoern 0
Socher Dean 0
Steinlechner Richard 0

33. Internationale Hasslocher Schachtage B-Turnier

Export

33. Internationale Hasslocher Schachtage B-Turnier

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

33. Internationale Hasslocher Schachtage B-Turnier

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.