Ilya Gilinsky Memorial 2018_Juniors A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Ilya Gilinsky Memorial 2018_Juniors A
2018-02-18
2018-03-18
Russia
Novosibirsk

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Ilya Gilinsky Memorial 2018_Juniors A

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1. Prokofiev Matvey 7.0
2. Mitin Nikita 6.0
3. Doroshenko Dmitry 6.0
4. Dudarev Vladislav 5.5
5. Tambovtsev Daniil 5.5
6. Sedykh Fedor 5.0
7. Feoktistov Stepan 5.0
8. Korkh Dmitry 5.0
9. Objedkov Denis 5.0
10. Maikovets Yana 4.5
11. Yakutin Alexey 4.0
12. Shabunin Vladimir 4.0
13. Filyanin Yury 4.0
14. Nikolaeva Nadezhda 4.0
15. Malyushko Victor 4.0
16. Ponomarev Andrey A. 4.0
17. Voroshkov Kirill 4.0
18. Plaksina Sofya 3.5
19. Yakutina Svetlana 3.5
20. Fankin Alexander 3.5
21. Chernokulskaya Alina 3.0
22. Surova Mariya 3.0
23. Gavrilyuk Kirill 3.0
24. Miroshnikov Yaroslav 3.0
25. Shishkina Mariya 3.0
26. Uliyanov Andrey 3.0
27. Barsukov Ivan 3.0
28. Bodrov Dmitry 3.0
29. Karamova Sabina 2.5
30. Vorobjov Alexey 2.0
31. Belyaev Ivan 2.0
32. Andryushkevich Ekaterina 1.5
33. Chechulina Margarita 1.0
34. Gusarova Anna 0.0
35. Kholmatova Shakhzoda 0.0
36. Vorobjov Matvey 0.0

Ilya Gilinsky Memorial 2018_Juniors A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita M. (1678F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Stepan F. (1673F)
Matvey P. (1965F) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Dmitry K. (1828F)
Dmitry D. (1654F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Vladislav D. (2016F)
Fedor S. (1680F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Alexander F. (1524F)
Kirill V. (0) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Yury F. (1842F)
A. P. A. (1494F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Victor M. (1449F)
Denis O. (1538F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Daniil T. (1779F)
Yaroslav M. (1456F) 2.0 1:0 4.0 Nadezhda N. (1517F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yana M. (1451F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Dmitry B. (1628F)
Alexey Y. (1507F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Ivan B. (1382F)
Sofya P. (1702F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Sabina K. (1262F)
Alina C. (1613F) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Svetlana Y. (1325F)
Kirill G. (1527F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Ekaterina A. (1344F)
Andrey U. (1363F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alexey V. (1176F)
Mariya S. (1497F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vladimir S. (1620F)
Mariya S. (1423F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Matvey V. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Mitin N. 1:0 Feoktistov S.
. Prokofiev M. 1:0 Korkh D.
. Doroshenko D. 1:0 Dudarev V.
. Sedykh F. 1:0 Fankin A.
. Voroshkov K. 1:0 Filyanin Y.
. Ponomarev A. 1:0 Malyushko V.
. Objedkov D. 0:1 Tambovtsev D.
. Miroshnikov Y. 1:0 Nikolaeva N.
. Maikovets Y. 1:0 Bodrov D.
. Yakutin A. 1:0 Belyaev I.
. Plaksina S. 1:0 Karamova S.
. Chernokulskaya A. 0:1 Yakutina S.
. Gavrilyuk K. 1:0 Andryushkevich E.
. Uliyanov A. 1:0 Vorobjov A.
. Shishkina M. 0:1 Shabunin V.
. Surova M. 1:0 Vorobjov M.

Ilya Gilinsky Memorial 2018_Juniors A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Dudarev Vladislav 2016F
Prokofiev Matvey 1965F
Filyanin Yury 1842F
Korkh Dmitry 1828F
Tambovtsev Daniil 1779F
Plaksina Sofya 1702F
Sedykh Fedor 1680F
Mitin Nikita 1678F
Feoktistov Stepan 1673F
Doroshenko Dmitry 1654F
Bodrov Dmitry 1628F
Shabunin Vladimir 1620F
Chernokulskaya Alina 1613F
Objedkov Denis 1538F
Gavrilyuk Kirill 1527F
Fankin Alexander 1524F
Nikolaeva Nadezhda 1517F
Barsukov Ivan 1509F
Yakutin Alexey 1507F
Shishkina Mariya 1497F
Ponomarev Andrey A. 1494F
Kholmatova Shakhzoda 1472F
Miroshnikov Yaroslav 1456F
Maikovets Yana 1451F
Malyushko Victor 1449F
Surova Mariya 1423F
Chechulina Margarita 1388F
Belyaev Ivan 1382F
Uliyanov Andrey 1363F
Andryushkevich Ekaterina 1344F
Yakutina Svetlana 1325F
Karamova Sabina 1262F
Gusarova Anna 1194F
Vorobjov Alexey 1176F
Vorobjov Matvey 0
Voroshkov Kirill 0

Ilya Gilinsky Memorial 2018_Juniors A

Export

Ilya Gilinsky Memorial 2018_Juniors A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Ilya Gilinsky Memorial 2018_Juniors A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.