Ilya Gilinsky Memorial 2018_Juniors A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Ilya Gilinsky Memorial 2018_Juniors A
2018-02-18
2018-03-18
Russia
Novosibirsk

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Ilya Gilinsky Memorial 2018_Juniors A

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1.
Prokofiev Matvey
7.0
2.
Mitin Nikita
6.0
3.
Doroshenko Dmitry
6.0
4.
Dudarev Vladislav
5.5
5.
Tambovtsev Daniil
5.5
6.
Sedykh Fedor
5.0
7.
Feoktistov Stepan
5.0
8.
Korkh Dmitry
5.0
9.
Objedkov Denis
5.0
10.
Maikovets Yana
4.5
11.
Yakutin Alexey
4.0
12.
Shabunin Vladimir
4.0
13.
Filyanin Yury
4.0
14.
Nikolaeva Nadezhda
4.0
15.
Malyushko Victor
4.0
16.
Ponomarev Andrey A.
4.0
17.
Voroshkov Kirill
4.0
18.
Plaksina Sofya
3.5
19.
Yakutina Svetlana
3.5
20.
Fankin Alexander
3.5
21.
Chernokulskaya Alina
3.0
22.
Surova Mariya
3.0
23.
Gavrilyuk Kirill
3.0
24.
Miroshnikov Yaroslav
3.0
25.
Shishkina Mariya
3.0
26.
Uliyanov Andrey
3.0
27.
Barsukov Ivan
3.0
28.
Bodrov Dmitry
3.0
29.
Karamova Sabina
2.5
30.
Vorobjov Alexey
2.0
31.
Belyaev Ivan
2.0
32.
Andryushkevich Ekaterina
1.5
33.
Chechulina Margarita
1.0
34.
Gusarova Anna
0.0
35.
Kholmatova Shakhzoda
0.0
36.
Vorobjov Matvey
0.0


Ilya Gilinsky Memorial 2018_Juniors A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita M. (1678) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Stepan F. (1673)
Matvey P. (1965) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Dmitry K. (1828)
Dmitry D. (1654) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Vladislav D. (2016)
Fedor S. (1680) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Alexander F. (1524)
Kirill V. (0) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Yury F. (1842)
A. P. A. (1494) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Victor M. (1449)
Denis O. (1538) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Daniil T. (1779)
Yaroslav M. (1456) 2.0 1:0 4.0 Nadezhda N. (1517)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yana M. (1451) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Dmitry B. (1628)
Alexey Y. (1507) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Ivan B. (1382)
Sofya P. (1702) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Sabina K. (1262)
Alina C. (1613) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Svetlana Y. (1325)
Kirill G. (1527) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Ekaterina A. (1344)
Andrey U. (1363) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alexey V. (1176)
Mariya S. (1497) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vladimir S. (1620)
Mariya S. (1423) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Matvey V. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Mitin N.
1:0
Feoktistov S.
.
Prokofiev M.
1:0
Korkh D.
.
Doroshenko D.
1:0
Dudarev V.
.
Sedykh F.
1:0
Fankin A.
.
Voroshkov K.
1:0
Filyanin Y.
.
Ponomarev A.
1:0
Malyushko V.
.
Objedkov D.
0:1
Tambovtsev D.
.
Miroshnikov Y.
1:0
Nikolaeva N.
.
Maikovets Y.
1:0
Bodrov D.
.
Yakutin A.
1:0
Belyaev I.
.
Plaksina S.
1:0
Karamova S.
.
Chernokulskaya A.
0:1
Yakutina S.
.
Gavrilyuk K.
1:0
Andryushkevich E.
.
Uliyanov A.
1:0
Vorobjov A.
.
Shishkina M.
0:1
Shabunin V.
.
Surova M.
1:0
Vorobjov M.

Ilya Gilinsky Memorial 2018_Juniors A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Dudarev Vladislav
2016F
Prokofiev Matvey
1965F
Filyanin Yury
1842F
Korkh Dmitry
1828F
Tambovtsev Daniil
1779F
Plaksina Sofya
1702F
Sedykh Fedor
1680F
Mitin Nikita
1678F
Feoktistov Stepan
1673F
Doroshenko Dmitry
1654F
Bodrov Dmitry
1628F
Shabunin Vladimir
1620F
Chernokulskaya Alina
1613F
Objedkov Denis
1538F
Gavrilyuk Kirill
1527F
Fankin Alexander
1524F
Nikolaeva Nadezhda
1517F
Barsukov Ivan
1509F
Yakutin Alexey
1507F
Shishkina Mariya
1497F
Ponomarev Andrey A.
1494F
Kholmatova Shakhzoda
1472F
Miroshnikov Yaroslav
1456F
Maikovets Yana
1451F
Malyushko Victor
1449F
Surova Mariya
1423F
Chechulina Margarita
1388F
Belyaev Ivan
1382F
Uliyanov Andrey
1363F
Andryushkevich Ekaterina
1344F
Yakutina Svetlana
1325F
Karamova Sabina
1262F
Gusarova Anna
1194F
Vorobjov Alexey
1176F
Vorobjov Matvey
0
Voroshkov Kirill
0

Ilya Gilinsky Memorial 2018_Juniors A

Export

Ilya Gilinsky Memorial 2018_Juniors A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Ilya Gilinsky Memorial 2018_Juniors A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.