GEO B-12 Ch (I League - East Zone) 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

GEO B-12 Ch (I League - East Zone) 2018
2018-03-03
2018-03-10
Georgia
Tbilisi

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

GEO B-12 Ch (I League - East Zone) 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-10
Position Name Score
1. Lomtadze Davit 6.5
2. Sanikidze Giorgi 5.5
3. Minasyan Davit 5.0
4. Darsadze Nikoloz 5.0
5. Safarov Deniel 5.0
6. Qorghanashvili Alexandre 5.0
7. Meskhi Saba 4.5
8. Gotsiridze Davit 4.5
9. Sariev Salih 4.5
10. Tsulaia Luka 4.0
11. Kupatadze Tornike 4.0
12. Tskhenosanidze Nikoloz 4.0
13. Ramazashvili Alexandre 4.0
14. Pertaia Alexandre 4.0
15. Diasamidze Pridon 4.0
16. Jajanashvili Irakli 4.0
17. Lomadze Luka 3.5
18. Ananikyan Samvel 3.5
19. Nanayan Hovakim 3.0
20. Ambrosashvili Luka 3.0
21. Pirveli Gabriel 3.0
22. Tsetskhladze Sandro 3.0
23. Kvanchakhadze Davit 3.0
24. Shamatava Giorgi 2.5
25. Arjevanidze Levan 2.5
26. Sajaia Saba 2.5
27. Chkhaidze Davit 2.0
28. Kalmakhelidze Nikoloz 2.0
29. Sadradze Giorgi 1.5
30. Sharvadze Ivane 1.5
31. Ghelaghutashvili Givi 1.0
32. Rukhadze Luka 0.5
33. Maisuradze Luka 0.5

GEO B-12 Ch (I League - East Zone) 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexandre Q. (1354F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Giorgi S. (1341F)
Davit M. (1174F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Davit L. (1311F)
Nikoloz D. (1614F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikoloz T. (1202F)
Davit G. (1354F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Alexandre R. (0)
Luka T. (1342F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Deniel S. (1427F)
Luka L. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Samvel A. (0)
Saba S. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Davit C. (1017F)
Luka A. (1226F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Saba M. (1420F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hovakim N. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Pridon D. (0)
Sandro T. (1126F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Irakli J. (0)
Davit K. (1219F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Salih S. (1207F)
Gabriel P. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Givi G. (0)
Nikoloz K. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Tornike K. (1453F)
Giorgi S. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Alexandre P. (1172F)
Levan A. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Ivane S. (0)
Luka M. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Luka R. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Qorghanashvili A. 0.5:0.5 Sanikidze G.
. Minasyan D. 0:1 Lomtadze D.
. Darsadze N. 1:0 Tskhenosanidze N.
. Gotsiridze D. 1:0 Ramazashvili A.
. Tsulaia L. 0:1 Safarov D.
. Lomadze L. 0.5:0.5 Ananikyan S.
. Sajaia S. 1:0 Chkhaidze D.
. Ambrosashvili L. 0:1 Meskhi S.
. Nanayan H. 0:1 Diasamidze P.
. Tsetskhladze S. 0:1 Jajanashvili I.
. Kvanchakhadze D. 0:1 Sariev S.
. Pirveli G. 1:0 Ghelaghutashvili G.
. Kalmakhelidze N. 0:1 Kupatadze T.
. Shamatava G. 0:1 Pertaia A.
. Arjevanidze L. 0.5:0.5 Sharvadze I.
. Maisuradze L. 0.5:0.5 Rukhadze L.

GEO B-12 Ch (I League - East Zone) 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Darsadze Nikoloz 1614F
Kupatadze Tornike 1453F
Safarov Deniel 1427F
Meskhi Saba 1420F
Gotsiridze Davit 1354F
Qorghanashvili Alexandre 1354F
Tsulaia Luka 1342F
Sanikidze Giorgi 1341F
Lomtadze Davit 1311F
Ambrosashvili Luka 1226F
Kvanchakhadze Davit 1219F
Sariev Salih 1207F
Tskhenosanidze Nikoloz 1202F
Minasyan Davit 1174F
Pertaia Alexandre 1172F
Tsetskhladze Sandro 1126F
Chkhaidze Davit 1017F
Ananikyan Samvel 0
Arjevanidze Levan 0
Diasamidze Pridon 0
Ghelaghutashvili Givi 0
Jajanashvili Irakli 0
Kalmakhelidze Nikoloz 0
Lomadze Luka 0
Maisuradze Luka 0
Nanayan Hovakim 0
Pirveli Gabriel 0
Ramazashvili Alexandre 0
Rukhadze Luka 0
Sadradze Giorgi 0
Sajaia Saba 0
Shamatava Giorgi 0
Sharvadze Ivane 0

GEO B-12 Ch (I League - East Zone) 2018

Export

GEO B-12 Ch (I League - East Zone) 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

GEO B-12 Ch (I League - East Zone) 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.