GEO School U-13 Ch 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

GEO School U-13 Ch 2018
2018-02-06
2018-02-14
Georgia
Tbilisi

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

GEO School U-13 Ch 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-14
Position Name Score
1. Tsotsonava Elene 8.0
2. Adamia Jaba 6.5
3. Qalichava Akaki 6.5
4. Lomsadze Saba 6.5
5. Solomonia Nino 5.5
6. Darsadze Nikoloz 5.5
7. Kvikvinia Teimuraz 5.5
8. Pochkhua Lizi 5.0
9. Lomaia Diana 5.0
10. Tsulaia Luka 5.0
11. Dolakidze Mariam 5.0
12. Mamardashvili Ana 5.0
13. Kavkasidze Ilia 5.0
14. Kupatadze Tornike 5.0
15. Gongliashvili Zurab 4.5
16. Matitashvili Tamar 4.0
17. Brekashvili Shota 4.0
18. Khavtasi Guram 4.0
19. Sajaia Ketevan 4.0
20. Jighauri Lizi 3.5
21. Qochiashvili Ani 3.5
22. Otinashvili Giorgi 3.5
23. Sariev Salih 3.5
24. Chkhaidze Davit 2.5
25. Tskhenosanidze Nikoloz 2.0
26. Tsirghvava Mate 0.0
27. Manjavidze Davit 0.0
28. Alaznispireli Gabriel 0.0

GEO School U-13 Ch 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Saba L. (1512F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Mariam D. (1315F)
Jaba A. (1646F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Diana L. (1876F)
Nino S. (1323F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Zurab G. (1353F)
Nikoloz D. (1701F) 5.5 0:1 7.0 Elene T. (1718F)
Tornike K. (1301F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Teimuraz K. (1634F)
Ilia K. (1678F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Akaki Q. (1729F)
Ana M. (1419F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Guram K. (1276F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Salih S. (1086F) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Ani Q. (1222F)
Ketevan S. (1088F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Lizi P. (1219F)
Lizi J. (1020F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Tamar M. (1092F)
Davit C. (1017F) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Luka T. (1320F)
Nikoloz T. (1303F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Shota B. (1271F)
Mate T. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.5 Giorgi O. (1117F)
Table White player Black player
. Lomsadze S. 1:0 Dolakidze M.
. Adamia J. 0.5:0.5 Lomaia D.
. Solomonia N. 1:0 Gongliashvili Z.
. Darsadze N. 0:1 Tsotsonava E.
. Kupatadze T. 0:1 Kvikvinia T.
. Kavkasidze I. 0:1 Qalichava A.
. Mamardashvili A. 1:0 Khavtasi G.
. Sariev S. 1:0 Qochiashvili A.
. Sajaia K. 0:1 Pochkhua L.
. Jighauri L. 0.5:0.5 Matitashvili T.
. Chkhaidze D. 0:1 Tsulaia L.
. Tskhenosanidze N. 0:1 Brekashvili S.
. Tsirghvava M. 0:1 Otinashvili G.

GEO School U-13 Ch 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lomaia Diana 1876F
Qalichava Akaki 1729F
Tsotsonava Elene 1718F
Darsadze Nikoloz 1701F
Kavkasidze Ilia 1678F
Adamia Jaba 1646F
Kvikvinia Teimuraz 1634F
Lomsadze Saba 1512F
Mamardashvili Ana 1419F
Gongliashvili Zurab 1353F
Solomonia Nino 1323F
Tsulaia Luka 1320F
Dolakidze Mariam 1315F
Tskhenosanidze Nikoloz 1303F
Kupatadze Tornike 1301F
Khavtasi Guram 1276F
Brekashvili Shota 1271F
Qochiashvili Ani 1222F
Pochkhua Lizi 1219F
Otinashvili Giorgi 1117F
Matitashvili Tamar 1092F
Sajaia Ketevan 1088F
Sariev Salih 1086F
Jighauri Lizi 1020F
Chkhaidze Davit 1017F
Alaznispireli Gabriel 0
Manjavidze Davit 0
Tsirghvava Mate 0

GEO School U-13 Ch 2018

Export

GEO School U-13 Ch 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

GEO School U-13 Ch 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.