II Clasificatorio Liga Superior de Ajedrez por Equipos

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II Clasificatorio Liga Superior de Ajedrez por Equipos
2018-02-16
2018-02-18
Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Grupo Ultimas Noticias, La Urbina

Rules

Team
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II Clasificatorio Liga Superior de Ajedrez por Equipos

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-18
Position Name Score
1.
Castro Torres Jose Luis
6.0
2.
Romero Barreto Jaime Jose
5.0
3.
Marin Ramirez Gerardo
5.0
4.
Sanchez Castillo Sarai Carolina
5.0
5.
Palomo Franklin Annervys
5.0
6.
Huerta Escobar Bruce
5.0
7.
Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto
5.0
8.
Simancas Maradei Miguel Alejand
4.5
9.
Brizuela Abreu Ronald Jesus
4.5
10.
Otazo Sanchez Annyd Gabriela
4.0
11.
Alvarez Marquez Johann Carlos
4.0
12.
Gonzalez Morales Angel Luis
3.5
13.
Sucre Delwin Jose
3.0
14.
Acosta Villarroel Lorner Jesus
3.0
15.
Salcedo Alejandro
3.0
16.
Panitz Morales Ralph Pedro
3.0
17.
Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian
3.0
18.
Gordillo Arango Jesus David
3.0
19.
Mendoza Romero Carlos Jose
3.0
20.
Caterine Pizarro Oscar Manuel
3.0
21.
Zowain Aguilar Luis
3.0
22.
Perez Hernandez Vicmary C.
3.0
23.
Sanchez Fleire Axtlan Migher
3.0
24.
Escalona Landi Samid Eduardo
2.5
25.
Rojas Luis Gabriel
2.5
26.
Leon Marmol Carlos
2.5
27.
Rodriguez Garcia Ricardo Jose
2.5
28.
Gutierrez Anaya Yeison Joel
2.5
29.
Gamboa Gonzalez Anibal
2.0
30.
Mendoza Deivi
2.0
31.
Osorio Guevara Javier Jose
2.0
32.
Ostos Julio Eduardo
2.0
33.
Rodriguez Rojas Pedro Humberto
2.0
34.
Patino Garcia Corals
2.0
35.
Rondon Chacon Rene Ibrahim
2.0
36.
Salazar Olchowski Gabriel Anton
2.0
37.
Perdomo Arvelaez Juan Jose
1.5
38.
Diaz Leon Richard
1.5
39.
Yannucci Cabas Ramon Edmundo
1.5
40.
Perdomo Arvelaez David
1.5
41.
Villalobos Carrillo Gabriel Antonio
1.5
42.
Navas Calderon Nelson
1.5
43.
Martinez Basanta Rainmy Antonio
1.5
44.
Pimentel Barreto Jesus Antonio
1.0
45.
Mora Moron Jose Ramon
1.0
46.
Aponte Ramos Argimiro
1.0
47.
Figueroa Ramos Lenin
1.0
48.
Rojas Barrientos Wuilfreddys
1.0
49.
Gonzalez Perez Juan Pablo
1.0
50.
Saenz Morillo Miguel Alfonso
1.0
51.
Ramos Zibert Luis Alejandro
1.0
52.
Rodriguez Galanton Yul Johnattan
1.0
53.
Guerrero Vargas Andres Jesus
1.0
54.
Jaramillo Eduardo Alonso
1.0
55.
Hernandez M. Emilio Gustavo
1.0
56.
Colina Pinero Jose Enrique
1.0
57.
Gonzalez Rangel Andres Eduardo
0.5
58.
Hernandez Bonilla Amelia
0.5
59.
Zamora Monascal Petter David
0.5
60.
Tortoza Lopez Alexis Eleazar
0.5
61.
Fernandez Arsenio
0.5
62.
Tirado Veliz Henry Jose
0.0
63.
Contreras Valbas Jose Nicolas
0.0
64.
D Alessio Herrera Francheska
0.0
65.
Pinango Abraham David
0.0
66.
Moreno Chacon Luis Manuel
0.0
67.
Guerrero Corniel Christian
0
68.
Gonzalez Chirinos Fidel Ernesto
0
69.
Molina Sumoza Jesus Alberto
0
70.
Jimenez Vilanova Samuel Jose
0
71.
Gutierrez Salazar Leonela
0
72.
Duran Reina Luisa Elena
0


II Clasificatorio Liga Superior de Ajedrez por Equipos

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luis C. T. J. (2269) 5.0 1:0 1.5 Antonio M. B. R. (0)
Annervys P. F. (2251) 4.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Jose R. G. R. (2166)
Bruce H. E. (2031) 4.0 1F:0F 0.5 Arsenio F. (0)
Ernesto V. Z. F. (2296) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Ibrahim R. C. R. (2160)
Carolina S. C. S. (2150) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Jose P. A. J. (2142)
Gabriela O. S. A. (1952) 3.0 1:0 1.5 David P. A. (2067)
Luis G. M. A. (1919) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Jose T. V. H. (2098)
Alejandro S. (2058) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Jose M. R. C. (1874)
Jose S. D. (2036) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Antonio V. C. G. (1781)
Eduardo E. L. S. (2067) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Corals P. G. (1997)
Anibal G. G. (2044) 1.0 1:0 2.5 Gabriel R. L. (2055)
Deivi M. (2160) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Alejand S. M. M. (2036)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton S. O. G. (1996) 1.0 1:0 3.0 C. P. H. V. (1702)
Richard D. L. (2202) 1.5 0:1 4.0 Jose R. B. J. (2228)
Nelson N. C. (1946) 1.5 0:1 4.0 Gerardo M. R. (2149)
Ramon M. M. J. (2160) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Carlos A. M. J. (2388)
Antonio P. B. J. (1764) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Carlos L. M. (1635)
Alejandro R. Z. L. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 David G. A. J. (1821)
Johnattan R. G. Y. (2076) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Jesus G. V. A. (2302)
Gustavo H. M. E. (1779) 0 1:0 1.0 Pablo G. P. J. (1466)
Lenin F. R. (2021) 1.0 0:1 0 Enrique C. P. J. (1942)
Eleazar T. L. A. (1712) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Alonso J. E. (1987)
Eduardo G. R. A. (1618) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Alfonso S. M. M. (2056)
Nicolas C. V. J. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Joel G. A. Y. (2143)
Table White player Black player
.
Castro Torres J.
1:0
Martinez Basanta R.
.
Palomo F.
0.5:0.5
Rodriguez Garcia R.
.
Huerta Escobar B.
1F:0F
Fernandez A.
.
Vivas Zamora F.
1:0
Rondon Chacon R.
.
Sanchez Castillo S.
1:0
Perdomo Arvelaez J.
.
Otazo Sanchez A.
1:0
Perdomo Arvelaez D.
.
Gonzalez Morales A.
1:0
Tirado Veliz H.
.
Salcedo A.
0.5:0.5
Mendoza Romero C.
.
Sucre D.
1:0
Villalobos Carrillo G.
.
Escalona Landi S.
1:0
Patino Garcia C.
.
Gamboa Gonzalez A.
1:0
Rojas L.
.
Mendoza D.
0:1
Simancas Maradei M.
.
Salazar Olchowski G.
1:0
Perez Hernandez V.
.
Diaz Leon R.
0:1
Romero Barreto J.
.
Navas Calderon N.
0:1
Marin Ramirez G.
.
Mora Moron J.
0:1
Alvarez Marquez J.
.
Pimentel Barreto J.
0:1
Leon Marmol C.
.
Ramos Zibert L.
0:1
Gordillo Arango J.
.
Rodriguez Galanton Y.
0:1
Guerrero Vargas A.
.
Hernandez M. E.
1:0
Gonzalez Perez J.
.
Figueroa Ramos L.
0:1
Colina Pinero J.
.
Tortoza Lopez A.
0:1
Jaramillo E.
.
Gonzalez Rangel A.
0:1
Saenz Morillo M.
.
Contreras Valbas J.
0:1
Gutierrez Anaya Y.

II Clasificatorio Liga Superior de Ajedrez por Equipos

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Alvarez Marquez Johann Carlos
2388F
Brizuela Abreu Ronald Jesus
2305F
Guerrero Vargas Andres Jesus
2302F
Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto
2296F
Ostos Julio Eduardo
2271F
Castro Torres Jose Luis
2269F
Palomo Franklin Annervys
2251F
Aponte Ramos Argimiro
2229F
Romero Barreto Jaime Jose
2228F
Diaz Leon Richard
2202F
Acosta Villarroel Lorner Jesus
2179F
Gonzalez Chirinos Fidel Ernesto
2174F
Moreno Chacon Luis Manuel
2166F
Rodriguez Garcia Ricardo Jose
2166F
Mendoza Deivi
2160F
Mora Moron Jose Ramon
2160F
Rondon Chacon Rene Ibrahim
2160F
Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian
2157F
Sanchez Castillo Sarai Carolina
2150F
Marin Ramirez Gerardo
2149F
Gutierrez Anaya Yeison Joel
2143F
Perdomo Arvelaez Juan Jose
2142F
Zowain Aguilar Luis
2118F
Osorio Guevara Javier Jose
2116F
Molina Sumoza Jesus Alberto
2111F
Tirado Veliz Henry Jose
2098F
Hernandez Bonilla Amelia
2079F
Rodriguez Galanton Yul Johnattan
2076F
Escalona Landi Samid Eduardo
2067F
Perdomo Arvelaez David
2067F
Salcedo Alejandro
2058F
Saenz Morillo Miguel Alfonso
2056F
Rojas Luis Gabriel
2055F
Gamboa Gonzalez Anibal
2044F
Simancas Maradei Miguel Alejand
2036F
Sucre Delwin Jose
2036F
Huerta Escobar Bruce
2031F
Figueroa Ramos Lenin
2021F
Patino Garcia Corals
1997F
Guerrero Corniel Christian
1996F
Gutierrez Salazar Leonela
1996F
Salazar Olchowski Gabriel Anton
1996F
Jaramillo Eduardo Alonso
1987F
Zamora Monascal Petter David
1986F
Sanchez Fleire Axtlan Migher
1983F
Pinango Abraham David
1956F
Otazo Sanchez Annyd Gabriela
1952F
Jimenez Vilanova Samuel Jose
1946F
Navas Calderon Nelson
1946F
Colina Pinero Jose Enrique
1942F
Gonzalez Morales Angel Luis
1919F
Duran Reina Luisa Elena
1917F
Panitz Morales Ralph Pedro
1905F
Rodriguez Rojas Pedro Humberto
1893F
Caterine Pizarro Oscar Manuel
1882F
Mendoza Romero Carlos Jose
1874F
Rojas Barrientos Wuilfreddys
1850F
Gordillo Arango Jesus David
1821F
Villalobos Carrillo Gabriel Antonio
1781F
Hernandez M. Emilio Gustavo
1779F
Pimentel Barreto Jesus Antonio
1764F
Tortoza Lopez Alexis Eleazar
1712F
Yannucci Cabas Ramon Edmundo
1708F
D Alessio Herrera Francheska
1706F
Perez Hernandez Vicmary C.
1702F
Leon Marmol Carlos
1635F
Gonzalez Rangel Andres Eduardo
1618F
Gonzalez Perez Juan Pablo
1466F
Contreras Valbas Jose Nicolas
0
Fernandez Arsenio
0
Martinez Basanta Rainmy Antonio
0
Ramos Zibert Luis Alejandro
0

II Clasificatorio Liga Superior de Ajedrez por Equipos

Export

II Clasificatorio Liga Superior de Ajedrez por Equipos

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II Clasificatorio Liga Superior de Ajedrez por Equipos

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.