II Clasificatorio Liga Superior de Ajedrez por Equipos

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II Clasificatorio Liga Superior de Ajedrez por Equipos
2018-02-16
2018-02-18
Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Grupo Ultimas Noticias, La Urbina

Rules

Team
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II Clasificatorio Liga Superior de Ajedrez por Equipos

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-18
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Castro Torres Jose Luis 6.0
2. Romero Barreto Jaime Jose 5.0
3. Marin Ramirez Gerardo 5.0
4. Sanchez Castillo Sarai Carolina 5.0
5. Palomo Franklin Annervys 5.0
6. Huerta Escobar Bruce 5.0
7. Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto 5.0
8. Simancas Maradei Miguel Alejand 4.5
9. Brizuela Abreu Ronald Jesus 4.5
10. Otazo Sanchez Annyd Gabriela 4.0
11. Alvarez Marquez Johann Carlos 4.0
12. Gonzalez Morales Angel Luis 3.5
13. Sucre Delwin Jose 3.0
14. Acosta Villarroel Lorner Jesus 3.0
15. Salcedo Alejandro 3.0
16. Panitz Morales Ralph Pedro 3.0
17. Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian 3.0
18. Gordillo Arango Jesus David 3.0
19. Mendoza Romero Carlos Jose 3.0
20. Caterine Pizarro Oscar Manuel 3.0
21. Zowain Aguilar Luis Alfonso 3.0
22. Perez Hernandez Vicmary C. 3.0
23. Sanchez Fleire Axtlan Migher 3.0
24. Escalona Landi Samid Eduardo 2.5
25. Rojas Luis Gabriel 2.5
26. Leon Marmol Carlos 2.5
27. Rodriguez Garcia Ricardo Jose 2.5
28. Gutierrez Anaya Yeison Joel 2.5
29. Gamboa Gonzalez Anibal 2.0
30. Mendoza Deivi Ramon 2.0
31. Osorio Guevara Javier Jose 2.0
32. Ostos Julio Eduardo 2.0
33. Rodriguez Rojas Pedro Humberto 2.0
34. Patino Garcia Corals 2.0
35. Rondon Chacon Rene Ibrahim 2.0
36. Salazar Olchowski Gabriel Anton 2.0
37. Perdomo Arvelaez Juan Jose 1.5
38. Diaz Leon Richard Josue 1.5
39. Yannucci Cabas Ramon Edmundo 1.5
40. Perdomo Arvelaez David 1.5
41. Villalobos Carrillo Gabriel Antonio 1.5
42. Navas Calderon Nelson 1.5
43. Martinez Basanta Rainmy Antonio 1.5
44. Pimentel Barreto Jesus Antonio 1.0
45. Mora Moron Jose Ramon 1.0
46. Aponte Ramos Argimiro 1.0
47. Figueroa Ramos Lenin 1.0
48. Rojas Barrientos Wuilfreddys 1.0
49. Gonzalez Perez Juan Pablo 1.0
50. Saenz Morillo Miguel Alfonso 1.0
51. Ramos Zibert Luis Alejandro 1.0
52. Rodriguez Galanton Yul Johnattan 1.0
53. Guerrero Vargas Andres Jesus 1.0
54. Jaramillo Eduardo Alonso 1.0
55. Hernandez M. Emilio Gustavo 1.0
56. Colina Pinero Jose Enrique 1.0
57. Gonzalez Rangel Andres Eduardo 0.5
58. Hernandez Bonilla Amelia 0.5
59. Zamora Monascal Petter David 0.5
60. Tortoza Lopez Alexis Eleazar 0.5
61. Fernandez Arsenio 0.5
62. Tirado Veliz Henry Jose 0.0
63. Contreras Valbas Jose Nicolas 0.0
64. D Alessio Herrera Francheska 0.0
65. Pinango Abraham David 0.0
66. Moreno Chacon Luis Manuel 0.0
67. Guerrero Corniel Christian 0
68. Gonzalez Chirinos Fidel Ernesto 0
69. Molina Sumoza Jesus Alberto 0
70. Jimenez Vilanova Samuel Jose 0
71. Gutierrez Salazar Leonela 0
72. Duran Reina Luisa Elena 0

II Clasificatorio Liga Superior de Ajedrez por Equipos

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luis C. T. J. (2269F) 5.0 1:0 1.5 Antonio M. B. R. (0)
Annervys P. F. (2251F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Jose R. G. R. (2166F)
Bruce H. E. (2031F) 4.0 1F:0F 0.5 Arsenio F. (0)
Ernesto V. Z. F. (2296F) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Ibrahim R. C. R. (2160F)
Carolina S. C. S. (2150F) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Jose P. A. J. (2142F)
Gabriela O. S. A. (1952F) 3.0 1:0 1.5 David P. A. (2067F)
Luis G. M. A. (1919F) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Jose T. V. H. (2098F)
Alejandro S. (2058F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Jose M. R. C. (1874F)
Jose S. D. (2036F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Antonio V. C. G. (1781F)
Eduardo E. L. S. (2067F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Corals P. G. (1997F)
Anibal G. G. (2044F) 1.0 1:0 2.5 Gabriel R. L. (2055F)
Ramon M. D. (2160F) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Alejand S. M. M. (2036F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton S. O. G. (1996F) 1.0 1:0 3.0 C. P. H. V. (1702F)
Josue D. L. R. (2202F) 1.5 0:1 4.0 Jose R. B. J. (2228F)
Nelson N. C. (1946F) 1.5 0:1 4.0 Gerardo M. R. (2149F)
Ramon M. M. J. (2160F) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Carlos A. M. J. (2388F)
Antonio P. B. J. (1764F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Carlos L. M. (1635F)
Alejandro R. Z. L. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 David G. A. J. (1821F)
Johnattan R. G. Y. (2076F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Jesus G. V. A. (2302F)
Gustavo H. M. E. (1779F) 0 1:0 1.0 Pablo G. P. J. (1466F)
Lenin F. R. (2021F) 1.0 0:1 0 Enrique C. P. J. (1942F)
Eleazar T. L. A. (1712F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Alonso J. E. (1987F)
Eduardo G. R. A. (1618F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Alfonso S. M. M. (2056F)
Nicolas C. V. J. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Joel G. A. Y. (2143F)
Table White player Black player
.
Castro Torres J.
1:0
Martinez Basanta R.
.
Palomo F.
0.5:0.5
Rodriguez Garcia R.
.
Huerta Escobar B.
1F:0F
Fernandez A.
.
Vivas Zamora F.
1:0
Rondon Chacon R.
.
Sanchez Castillo S.
1:0
Perdomo Arvelaez J.
.
Otazo Sanchez A.
1:0
Perdomo Arvelaez D.
.
Gonzalez Morales A.
1:0
Tirado Veliz H.
.
Salcedo A.
0.5:0.5
Mendoza Romero C.
.
Sucre D.
1:0
Villalobos Carrillo G.
.
Escalona Landi S.
1:0
Patino Garcia C.
.
Gamboa Gonzalez A.
1:0
Rojas L.
.
Mendoza D.
0:1
Simancas Maradei M.
.
Salazar Olchowski G.
1:0
Perez Hernandez V.
.
Diaz Leon R.
0:1
Romero Barreto J.
.
Navas Calderon N.
0:1
Marin Ramirez G.
.
Mora Moron J.
0:1
Alvarez Marquez J.
.
Pimentel Barreto J.
0:1
Leon Marmol C.
.
Ramos Zibert L.
0:1
Gordillo Arango J.
.
Rodriguez Galanton Y.
0:1
Guerrero Vargas A.
.
Hernandez M. E.
1:0
Gonzalez Perez J.
.
Figueroa Ramos L.
0:1
Colina Pinero J.
.
Tortoza Lopez A.
0:1
Jaramillo E.
.
Gonzalez Rangel A.
0:1
Saenz Morillo M.
.
Contreras Valbas J.
0:1
Gutierrez Anaya Y.

II Clasificatorio Liga Superior de Ajedrez por Equipos

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Alvarez Marquez Johann Carlos 2388F
Brizuela Abreu Ronald Jesus 2305F
Guerrero Vargas Andres Jesus 2302F
Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto 2296F
Ostos Julio Eduardo 2271F
Castro Torres Jose Luis 2269F
Palomo Franklin Annervys 2251F
Aponte Ramos Argimiro 2229F
Romero Barreto Jaime Jose 2228F
Diaz Leon Richard Josue 2202F
Acosta Villarroel Lorner Jesus 2179F
Gonzalez Chirinos Fidel Ernesto 2174F
Moreno Chacon Luis Manuel 2166F
Rodriguez Garcia Ricardo Jose 2166F
Mendoza Deivi Ramon 2160F
Mora Moron Jose Ramon 2160F
Rondon Chacon Rene Ibrahim 2160F
Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian 2157F
Sanchez Castillo Sarai Carolina 2150F
Marin Ramirez Gerardo 2149F
Gutierrez Anaya Yeison Joel 2143F
Perdomo Arvelaez Juan Jose 2142F
Zowain Aguilar Luis Alfonso 2118F
Osorio Guevara Javier Jose 2116F
Molina Sumoza Jesus Alberto 2111F
Tirado Veliz Henry Jose 2098F
Hernandez Bonilla Amelia 2079F
Rodriguez Galanton Yul Johnattan 2076F
Escalona Landi Samid Eduardo 2067F
Perdomo Arvelaez David 2067F
Salcedo Alejandro 2058F
Saenz Morillo Miguel Alfonso 2056F
Rojas Luis Gabriel 2055F
Gamboa Gonzalez Anibal 2044F
Simancas Maradei Miguel Alejand 2036F
Sucre Delwin Jose 2036F
Huerta Escobar Bruce 2031F
Figueroa Ramos Lenin 2021F
Patino Garcia Corals 1997F
Guerrero Corniel Christian 1996F
Gutierrez Salazar Leonela 1996F
Salazar Olchowski Gabriel Anton 1996F
Jaramillo Eduardo Alonso 1987F
Zamora Monascal Petter David 1986F
Sanchez Fleire Axtlan Migher 1983F
Pinango Abraham David 1956F
Otazo Sanchez Annyd Gabriela 1952F
Jimenez Vilanova Samuel Jose 1946F
Navas Calderon Nelson 1946F
Colina Pinero Jose Enrique 1942F
Gonzalez Morales Angel Luis 1919F
Duran Reina Luisa Elena 1917F
Panitz Morales Ralph Pedro 1905F
Rodriguez Rojas Pedro Humberto 1893F
Caterine Pizarro Oscar Manuel 1882F
Mendoza Romero Carlos Jose 1874F
Rojas Barrientos Wuilfreddys 1850F
Gordillo Arango Jesus David 1821F
Villalobos Carrillo Gabriel Antonio 1781F
Hernandez M. Emilio Gustavo 1779F
Pimentel Barreto Jesus Antonio 1764F
Tortoza Lopez Alexis Eleazar 1712F
Yannucci Cabas Ramon Edmundo 1708F
D Alessio Herrera Francheska 1706F
Perez Hernandez Vicmary C. 1702F
Leon Marmol Carlos 1635F
Gonzalez Rangel Andres Eduardo 1618F
Gonzalez Perez Juan Pablo 1466F
Contreras Valbas Jose Nicolas 0
Fernandez Arsenio 0
Martinez Basanta Rainmy Antonio 0
Ramos Zibert Luis Alejandro 0

II Clasificatorio Liga Superior de Ajedrez por Equipos

Export

II Clasificatorio Liga Superior de Ajedrez por Equipos

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II Clasificatorio Liga Superior de Ajedrez por Equipos

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.