VI Bavlinsky 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VI Bavlinsky 2018
2018-02-22
2018-02-25
Russia
Bavly

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VI Bavlinsky 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-25
Position Name Score
1. Zakiev Timur 6.0
2. Mukhamadeev Niyaz 6.0
3. Kovalev Kirill 5.5
4. Ibragimov Bulat 5.0
5. Ipolitova Nadezhda 5.0
6. Bardin German 5.0
7. Zakirov Amir 5.0
8. Valeev Eldar 5.0
9. Iskhakov Tagir 5.0
10. Zakiryanov Mansur 4.5
11. Galyaviev Samat 4.5
12. Valiullina Ideliya 4.5
13. Galieva Sabina 4.0
14. Bariev Ilkham 4.0
15. Fedorov Mikhail 4.0
16. Akhmetov Almaz 4.0
17. Nigmatullina Dina 4.0
18. Petrov Sergey 4.0
19. Murunova Viktoria 4.0
20. Acmalov Amir 4.0
21. Samatov Ilzir 4.0
22. Shaigardanov Daniyar 4.0
23. Osmanov Danis 3.5
24. Gerasimova Aelita 3.5
25. Mikhailov Daniil 3.5
26. Kunafin Ruslan 3.5
27. Moskvina Arina 3.5
28. Fedyanina Viktorya 3.0
29. Khakimullin Artem 3.0
30. Nigmatullina Elza 3.0
31. Khalyapova Azaliya 3.0
32. Alekseev Maxim 3.0
33. Garifullin Tagir 3.0
34. Gibadullina Lyaysan 3.0
35. Gilazov Islam 3.0
36. Fadeev Kirill 3.0
37. Zinovjev Nikolai 2.5
38. Khaybulin Ramir 2.5
39. Salakhova Adelya 2.5
40. Gelmanov Vildan 2.0
41. Igubaeva Anna 2.0
42. Dautov Maksim 2.0
43. Andreeva Inna 2.0
44. Fardeev Kamil 1.5
45. Ismagilov Aynur 1.5
46. Kislyansky Ivan 1.0
47. Khakimov Ruslan 1.0
48. Ponomarev Vyacheslav 0.5
49. Khaziakhmetov Artiom 0.5

VI Bavlinsky 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Niyaz M. (1763F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Kirill K. (1689F)
Bulat I. (1571F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Timur Z. (1696F)
Amir Z. (1713F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ilzir S. (1434F)
Mansur Z. (1411F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Samat G. (1656F)
Dina N. (1259F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Tagir I. (1465F)
Amir A. (1245F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Eldar V. (1452F)
Mikhail F. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Viktorya F. (1199F)
Almaz A. (1032F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maxim A. (1077F)
Sergey P. (1359F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 German B. (1664F)
Danis O. (1347F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Nikolai Z. (0)
Aelita G. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ideliya V. (1441F)
Daniil M. (1117F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Nadezhda I. (1276F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arina M. (1170F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Islam G. (0)
Artem K. (1054F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Daniyar S. (1262F)
Azaliya K. (1122F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Viktoria M. (1046F)
Lyaysan G. (1051F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sabina G. (1420F)
Elza N. (1033F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Anna I. (0)
Inna A. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Maksim D. (0)
Ramir K. (1156F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ruslan K. (1258F)
Ruslan K. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Tagir G. (0)
Vildan G. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Kirill F. (1042F)
Vyacheslav P. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Artiom K. (1092F)
Aynur I. (1125F) 1.5 0:1 0.5 Kamil F. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Mukhamadeev N. 1:0 Kovalev K.
. Ibragimov B. 0.5:0.5 Zakiev T.
. Zakirov A. 1:0 Samatov I.
. Zakiryanov M. 0.5:0.5 Galyaviev S.
. Nigmatullina D. 0:1 Iskhakov T.
. Acmalov A. 0:1 Valeev E.
. Fedorov M. 1:0 Fedyanina V.
. Akhmetov A. 1:0 Alekseev M.
. Petrov S. 0:1 Bardin G.
. Osmanov D. 1:0 Zinovjev N.
. Gerasimova A. 0:1 Valiullina I.
. Mikhailov D. 0:1 Ipolitova N.
. Moskvina A. 1:0 Gilazov I.
. Khakimullin A. 0:1 Shaigardanov D.
. Khalyapova A. 0:1 Murunova V.
. Gibadullina L. 0:1 Galieva S.
. Nigmatullina E. 1:0 Igubaeva A.
. Andreeva I. 1:0 Dautov M.
. Khaybulin R. 0:1 Kunafin R.
. Khakimov R. 0:1 Garifullin T.
. Gelmanov V. 0:1 Fadeev K.
. Ponomarev V. 0.5:0.5 Khaziakhmetov A.
. Ismagilov A. 0:1 Fardeev K.

VI Bavlinsky 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mukhamadeev Niyaz 1763F
Zakirov Amir 1713F
Salakhova Adelya 1696F
Zakiev Timur 1696F
Kovalev Kirill 1689F
Bardin German 1664F
Galyaviev Samat 1656F
Ibragimov Bulat 1571F
Iskhakov Tagir 1465F
Valeev Eldar 1452F
Valiullina Ideliya 1441F
Samatov Ilzir 1434F
Galieva Sabina 1420F
Zakiryanov Mansur 1411F
Petrov Sergey 1359F
Osmanov Danis 1347F
Bariev Ilkham 1276F
Ipolitova Nadezhda 1276F
Shaigardanov Daniyar 1262F
Nigmatullina Dina 1259F
Kunafin Ruslan 1258F
Acmalov Amir 1245F
Fedyanina Viktorya 1199F
Moskvina Arina 1170F
Khaybulin Ramir 1156F
Ismagilov Aynur 1125F
Khalyapova Azaliya 1122F
Mikhailov Daniil 1117F
Khaziakhmetov Artiom 1092F
Alekseev Maxim 1077F
Khakimullin Artem 1054F
Gibadullina Lyaysan 1051F
Murunova Viktoria 1046F
Fadeev Kirill 1042F
Nigmatullina Elza 1033F
Akhmetov Almaz 1032F
Kislyansky Ivan 1028F
Andreeva Inna 0
Dautov Maksim 0
Fardeev Kamil 0
Fedorov Mikhail 0
Garifullin Tagir 0
Gelmanov Vildan 0
Gerasimova Aelita 0
Gilazov Islam 0
Igubaeva Anna 0
Khakimov Ruslan 0
Ponomarev Vyacheslav 0
Zinovjev Nikolai 0

VI Bavlinsky 2018

Export

VI Bavlinsky 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VI Bavlinsky 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.