Weekend tournament - february 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Weekend tournament - february 2018
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
Ukraine
Lviv

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Weekend tournament - february 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-17
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Lornye Pylyp 8.0
2. Pidkovych Orest 7.0
3. Blahut Roman 7.0
4. Dmytriv Roman 7.0
5. Shymanskyi Oleksandr 6.5
6. Pryvalov Volodymyr 6.0
7. Gerasimenyuk Mikhail 6.0
8. Lopadchak Myroslav 6.0
9. Diduh Ihor 6.0
10. Yatsishin Ivan 6.0
11. Sychevskyy Andriy 6.0
12. Nadvornyy Markiyan 5.5
13. Verhola Volodymyr 5.5
14. Terletsky Oleg A. 5.5
15. Tymushev Olexander 5.5
16. Chugai Roman 5.0
17. Chernobaev Oleg 5.0
18. Buyna Bohdan 5.0
19. Leyko Nestor 5.0
20. Motyka Volodymyr 5.0
21. Ivaneshek Ihor 5.0
22. Bielkin Serhii 5.0
23. Kvak Robert 5.0
24. Shtogryn Taras 5.0
25. Ivanov Taras 5.0
26. Husak Olexiy 5.0
27. Zhuk Maksym 4.5
28. Kovalsky Vadim 4.5
29. Blahut Andriy 4.5
30. Ogorodnyk Andriy 4.5
31. Shevchuk Dmytro 4.0
32. Nusyo Artur 4.0
33. Bakhor Kateryna 4.0
34. Herus Yaroslav 4.0
35. Shala Maksym 4.0
36. Tsybulyak Oleh 4.0
37. Gadomska Liliya 4.0
38. Budyi Danylo 4.0
39. Batiuta Ruslan 3.5
40. Skarbarchuk Tetyana 3.5
41. Mochevynskiy Taras 3.5
42. Maradj Svyatoslav 3.5
43. Hlova Markiian 3.5
44. Shcherbatyi Mykhaylo 3.0
45. Pronko Viktoriya 3.0
46. Kyshenets Volodymyr 2.5
47. Dumin Davyd 2.0
48. Shafranskyi Danylo 2.0
49. Maradj Vasyl 2.0
50. Vysotsky Andriy 2.0
51. Malyi Stepan 1.0
52. Kurniy Pavlo 0.5
53. Malyi Dmytro 0.0

Weekend tournament - february 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roman B. (0) 6.5 0.5:0.5 7.5 Pylyp L. (2295F)
Roman D. (1857F) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Olexander T. (2112F)
Oleksandr S. (2314F) 6.5 0:1 6.0 Orest P. (0)
Ivan Y. (2076F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Bohdan B. (0)
Andriy S. (2231F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Mikhail G. (2090F)
Myroslav L. (1996F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ihor I. (0)
Volodymyr P. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Taras S. (0)
A. T. O. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Volodymyr V. (0)
Robert K. (1606F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dmytro S. (0)
Volodymyr M. (1961F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ihor D. (1924F)
Olexiy H. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Serhii B. (0)
Vadim K. (1814F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Markiyan N. (1142F)
Maksym Z. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Volodymyr K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andriy B. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ruslan B. (1539F)
Danylo B. (1361F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Oleg C. (2003F)
Artur N. (1642F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Nestor L. (1145F)
Kateryna B. (1554F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Viktoriya P. (0)
Yaroslav H. (1322F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Taras I. (1259F)
Maksym S. (1385F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Roman C. (1490F)
Markiian H. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Andriy O. (0)
Tetyana S. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Taras M. (1313F)
Mykhaylo S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Oleh T. (0)
Andriy V. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Dmytro M. (0)
Vasyl M. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Liliya G. (0)
Davyd D. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Svyatoslav M. (0)
Stepan M. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Danylo S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Blahut R.
0.5:0.5
Lornye P.
.
Dmytriv R.
1:0
Tymushev O.
.
Shymanskyi O.
0:1
Pidkovych O.
.
Yatsishin I.
1:0
Buyna B.
.
Sychevskyy A.
0.5:0.5
Gerasimenyuk M.
.
Lopadchak M.
1:0
Ivaneshek I.
.
Pryvalov V.
1:0
Shtogryn T.
.
Terletsky O.
0.5:0.5
Verhola V.
.
Kvak R.
1:0
Shevchuk D.
.
Motyka V.
0:1
Diduh I.
.
Husak O.
0.5:0.5
Bielkin S.
.
Kovalsky V.
0:1
Nadvornyy M.
.
Zhuk M.
1:0
Kyshenets V.
.
Blahut A.
1:0
Batiuta R.
.
Budyi D.
0:1
Chernobaev O.
.
Nusyo A.
0:1
Leyko N.
.
Bakhor K.
1:0
Pronko V.
.
Herus Y.
0:1
Ivanov T.
.
Shala M.
0:1
Chugai R.
.
Hlova M.
0:1
Ogorodnyk A.
.
Skarbarchuk T.
0.5:0.5
Mochevynskiy T.
.
Shcherbatyi M.
0:1
Tsybulyak O.
.
Vysotsky A.
1:0
Malyi D.
.
Maradj V.
0:1
Gadomska L.
.
Dumin D.
0:1
Maradj S.
.
Malyi S.
0:1
Shafranskyi D.

Weekend tournament - february 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Shymanskyi Oleksandr 2314F
Lornye Pylyp 2295F
Sychevskyy Andriy 2231F
Tymushev Olexander 2112F
Gerasimenyuk Mikhail 2090F
Yatsishin Ivan 2076F
Chernobaev Oleg 2003F
Lopadchak Myroslav 1996F
Motyka Volodymyr 1961F
Diduh Ihor 1924F
Dmytriv Roman 1857F
Kovalsky Vadim 1814F
Nusyo Artur 1642F
Kvak Robert 1606F
Bakhor Kateryna 1554F
Batiuta Ruslan 1539F
Chugai Roman 1490F
Shala Maksym 1385F
Budyi Danylo 1361F
Herus Yaroslav 1322F
Mochevynskiy Taras 1313F
Ivanov Taras 1259F
Leyko Nestor 1145F
Nadvornyy Markiyan 1142F
Bielkin Serhii 0
Blahut Andriy 0
Blahut Roman 0
Buyna Bohdan 0
Dumin Davyd 0
Gadomska Liliya 0
Hlova Markiian 0
Husak Olexiy 0
Ivaneshek Ihor 0
Kurniy Pavlo 0
Kyshenets Volodymyr 0
Malyi Dmytro 0
Malyi Stepan 0
Maradj Svyatoslav 0
Maradj Vasyl 0
Ogorodnyk Andriy 0
Pidkovych Orest 0
Pronko Viktoriya 0
Pryvalov Volodymyr 0
Shafranskyi Danylo 0
Shcherbatyi Mykhaylo 0
Shevchuk Dmytro 0
Shtogryn Taras 0
Skarbarchuk Tetyana 0
Terletsky Oleg A. 0
Tsybulyak Oleh 0
Verhola Volodymyr 0
Vysotsky Andriy 0
Zhuk Maksym 0

Weekend tournament - february 2018

Export

Weekend tournament - february 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Weekend tournament - february 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.