Cup of Minin_B-15_2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup of Minin_B-15_2018
2018-03-26
2018-04-01
Russian Federation
Nizhny Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup of Minin_B-15_2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-01
Position Name Score
1. Kulik Artur 8.5
2. Timoshenko K. 8.0
3. Zhukov Maksim 7.0
4. Deulin Evgeny 6.0
5. Shkalev Anton 5.5
6. Kuzmin Stepan 5.5
7. Sadkov Alexander 5.5
8. Danshin Mikhail 5.5
9. Zyryanov Konstantin 5.5
10. Eliseev Sergey 5.5
11. Vityugova Yaroslava 5.5
12. Klykov Georgy 5.5
13. Mamedov Amin 5.0
14. Grebenkin Mikhail 5.0
15. Ufimtsev Artemiy 5.0
16. Zdorov Roman 5.0
17. Vlasova Elena 5.0
18. Smaleva Stanislava 5.0
19. Naumova Alexandra 4.5
20. Kalinin Matvey 4.5
21. Kostin Nikolay 4.5
22. Onischenko Semen 4.5
23. Deulin Nikita 4.5
24. Abdullin Khaidar 4.0
25. Lukojanov Alexandr Al. 4.0
26. Hilov Klim 4.0
27. Trusov Maxim 4.0
28. Izmailov Damir 4.0
29. Pinimasova Anastasiya 3.5
30. Bodrievsky Alexandr 3.5
31. Opalikhina Valerya 3.0
32. Lebedev Aleksandr Evg. 3.0
33. Kulikov Nikita 3.0
34. Pogodin Nikita 2.0
35. Rusakova Alina 2.0
36. Kovankin Alexandr 2.0
37. Orlova Ekaterina 1.5
38. Shkalikov Anton 1.5
39. Popov Mikhail M. 0.0

Cup of Minin_B-15_2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artur K. (2004F) 7.5 1:0 5.5 Sergey E. (1694F)
Konstantin Z. (1738F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Maksim Z. (2030F)
Georgy K. (1591F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexandra N. (1473F)
Anton S. (1298F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Alexander S. (1550F)
Stepan K. (1379F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Yaroslava V. (1556F)
Stanislava S. (1641F) 5.0 0:1 7.0 K. T. (1814F)
Amin M. (1403F) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Artemiy U. (1221F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Khaidar A. (0)
Roman Z. (1463F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Evgeny D. (1713F)
Nikita D. (1506F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Mikhail D. (1149F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikolay K. (1192F) 3.5 1F:0F 3.5 Anastasiya P. (1294F)
Matvey K. (1421F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alexandr B. (0)
Damir I. (1274F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Elena V. (1558F)
Klim H. (1326F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Mikhail G. (1182F)
Nikita K. (1155F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Semen O. (0)
Evg. L. A. (1145F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Al. L. A. (1083F)
Valerya O. (1089F) 3.0 0:0 BYE ()
Alina R. (1182F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Anton S. (0)
M. P. M. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Ekaterina O. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Kulik A. 1:0 Eliseev S.
. Zyryanov K. 0:1 Zhukov M.
. Klykov G. 1:0 Naumova A.
. Shkalev A. 0.5:0.5 Sadkov A.
. Kuzmin S. 0.5:0.5 Vityugova Y.
. Smaleva S. 0:1 Timoshenko K.
. Mamedov A. 1:0 BYE
. Ufimtsev A. 1:0 Abdullin K.
. Zdorov R. 0:1 Deulin E.
. Deulin N. 0:1 Danshin M.
. Kostin N. 1F:0F Pinimasova A.
. Kalinin M. 1:0 Bodrievsky A.
. Izmailov D. 0:1 Vlasova E.
. Hilov K. 0:1 Grebenkin M.
. Kulikov N. 0:1 Onischenko S.
. Lebedev A. 0:1 Lukojanov A.
. Opalikhina V. 0:0 BYE
. Rusakova A. 0.5:0.5 Shkalikov A.
. Popov M. 0:1 Orlova E.

Cup of Minin_B-15_2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zhukov Maksim 2030F
Kulik Artur 2004F
Timoshenko K. 1814F
Zyryanov Konstantin 1738F
Deulin Evgeny 1713F
Eliseev Sergey 1694F
Smaleva Stanislava 1641F
Klykov Georgy 1591F
Vlasova Elena 1558F
Vityugova Yaroslava 1556F
Sadkov Alexander 1550F
Deulin Nikita 1506F
Naumova Alexandra 1473F
Zdorov Roman 1463F
Kalinin Matvey 1421F
Mamedov Amin 1403F
Kuzmin Stepan 1379F
Trusov Maxim 1379F
Hilov Klim 1326F
Shkalev Anton 1298F
Pinimasova Anastasiya 1294F
Izmailov Damir 1274F
Ufimtsev Artemiy 1221F
Kostin Nikolay 1192F
Grebenkin Mikhail 1182F
Rusakova Alina 1182F
Kulikov Nikita 1155F
Danshin Mikhail 1149F
Lebedev Aleksandr Evg. 1145F
Opalikhina Valerya 1089F
Lukojanov Alexandr Al. 1083F
Abdullin Khaidar 0
Bodrievsky Alexandr 0
Kovankin Alexandr 0
Onischenko Semen 0
Orlova Ekaterina 0
Pogodin Nikita 0
Popov Mikhail M. 0
Shkalikov Anton 0

Cup of Minin_B-15_2018

Export

Cup of Minin_B-15_2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup of Minin_B-15_2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.