Cup of Minin_B-9_2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup of Minin_B-9_2018
2018-03-26
2018-04-01
Russian Federation
Nizhny Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup of Minin_B-9_2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-01
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Guryshov Mikhail 8.0
2. Baituganov Viktor 7.0
3. Borsch Alexander 6.0
4. Klepikov Ilya 6.0
5. Merkulov Andrey A. 6.0
6. Azeev Yury 5.5
7. Khadiev Timur 5.5
8. Galstyan Alen 5.5
9. Lunev Pavel 5.0
10. Kozlov Kirill Dm. 5.0
11. Schennikov Fedor 5.0
12. Surkov Egor 5.0
13. Yakushenko Vadim 5.0
14. Shenker Artur 5.0
15. Pogodin Evgenii 4.5
16. Korotkov Nikolay A. 4.0
17. Labutin Boris 4.0
18. Zolotarev Roman 4.0
19. Nazarov Arsenii S. 4.0
20. Klushin Mikhail 3.0
21. Azin Matvei 3.0
22. Shilimin Platon 3.0
23. Kryuchkov Vyacheslav 3.0
24. Bugrov Timofei 2.5
25. Shvetsov Artem 2.0

Cup of Minin_B-9_2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail G. (0) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Ilya K. (0)
Viktor B. (1122F) 6.0 1:0 BYE ()
Alexander B. (1024F) 6.0 0:0 BYE ()
Yury A. (0) 5.5 0:0 BYE ()
Timur K. (0) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Vadim Y. (0)
Alen G. (0) 4.5 1:0 BYE ()
Pavel L. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 A. M. A. (0)
Dm. K. K. (0) 4.5 0.5:0 BYE ()
Fedor S. (0) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Egor S. (0) 5.0 0:0 BYE ()
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artur S. (0) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Evgenii P. (0) 4.5 0:0 BYE ()
Boris L. (0) 4.0 0:0 BYE ()
A. K. N. (0) 3.5 0.5:0 BYE ()
S. N. A. (0) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Platon S. (0) 3.0 0:0 BYE ()
Artem S. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Roman Z. (0)
Matvei A. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Vyacheslav K. (0)
Mikhail K. (0) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Timofei B. (0) 1.5 1:0 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
.
Guryshov M.
1:0
Klepikov I.
.
Baituganov V.
1:0 BYE
.
Borsch A.
0:0 BYE
.
Azeev Y.
0:0 BYE
.
Khadiev T.
1:0
Yakushenko V.
.
Galstyan A.
1:0 BYE
.
Lunev P.
0:1
Merkulov A.
.
Kozlov K.
0.5:0 BYE
.
Schennikov F.
1:0 BYE
.
Surkov E.
0:0 BYE
.
Shenker A.
1:0 BYE
.
Pogodin E.
0:0 BYE
.
Labutin B.
0:0 BYE
.
Korotkov N.
0.5:0 BYE
.
Nazarov A.
1:0 BYE
.
Shilimin P.
0:0 BYE
.
Shvetsov A.
0:1
Zolotarev R.
.
Azin M.
0:1
Kryuchkov V.
.
Klushin M.
1:0 BYE
.
Bugrov T.
1:0 BYE

Cup of Minin_B-9_2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Baituganov Viktor 1122F
Borsch Alexander 1024F
Azeev Yury 0
Azin Matvei 0
Bugrov Timofei 0
Galstyan Alen 0
Guryshov Mikhail 0
Khadiev Timur 0
Klepikov Ilya 0
Klushin Mikhail 0
Korotkov Nikolay A. 0
Kozlov Kirill Dm. 0
Kryuchkov Vyacheslav 0
Labutin Boris 0
Lunev Pavel 0
Merkulov Andrey A. 0
Nazarov Arsenii S. 0
Pogodin Evgenii 0
Schennikov Fedor 0
Shenker Artur 0
Shilimin Platon 0
Shvetsov Artem 0
Surkov Egor 0
Yakushenko Vadim 0
Zolotarev Roman 0

Cup of Minin_B-9_2018

Export

Cup of Minin_B-9_2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup of Minin_B-9_2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.