Chelyabinsk region 2018 Chmp women

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Chmp women
2018-02-22
2018-03-01
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Chmp women

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-01
Position Name Score
1. Simakova Elena 7.5
2. Mironenko Galina 7.5
3. Mukhina Jana 7.0
4. Filippova Darya 6.5
5. Biktimirova Alina 5.0
6. Shamsutdinova Karina 5.0
7. Nasybullina Dayana 5.0
8. Labutina Marina 5.0
9. Korotaeva Daria 5.0
10. Baranova Elizaveta 5.0
11. Nikulina Anastasiya 5.0
12. Mirgalina Anna 4.5
13. Matsenko Elena 4.5
14. Aleshina Arina 4.5
15. Arapova Angelika 4.5
16. Astanina Polina 4.0
17. Skobochkina Maria 4.0
18. Telelyukhina Elizaveta 4.0
19. Denikina Maria 4.0
20. Legkikh Arina 4.0
21. Tulumguzina Daria 3.5
22. Kurochkina Elizaveta 3.5
23. Treshina Nina 3.5
24. Galimova Eva 1.5
25. Sevastyanova Nadezhda 1.5
26. Bolbat Elizaveta 1.0

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Chmp women

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Elena S. (1987F) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Karina S. (1613F)
Galina M. (1943F) 6.5 1:0 4.5 Arina A. (1311F)
Darya F. (2018F) 5.5 1:0 4.5 Elena M. (1940F)
Dayana N. (1736F) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Jana M. (2036F)
Elizaveta B. (1575F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Alina B. (1585F)
Marina L. (1761F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maria S. (1222F)
Daria K. (1567F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maria D. (1023F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Angelika A. (1449F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Anastasiya N. (1545F)
Anna M. (1341F) 3.5 1:0 1.0 Elizaveta B. (1019F)
Polina A. (1389F) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Eva G. (1060F)
Arina L. (1228F) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Nadezhda S. (1468F)
Elizaveta K. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Elizaveta T. (1312F)
Nina T. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Daria T. (1149F)
Table White player Black player
. Simakova E. 1:0 Shamsutdinova K.
. Mironenko G. 1:0 Aleshina A.
. Filippova D. 1:0 Matsenko E.
. Nasybullina D. 0:1 Mukhina J.
. Baranova E. 0.5:0.5 Biktimirova A.
. Labutina M. 1:0 Skobochkina M.
. Korotaeva D. 1:0 Denikina M.
. Arapova A. 0:1 Nikulina A.
. Mirgalina A. 1:0 Bolbat E.
. Astanina P. 1:0 Galimova E.
. Legkikh A. 1:0 Sevastyanova N.
. Kurochkina E. 0.5:0.5 Telelyukhina E.
. Treshina N. 1:0 Tulumguzina D.

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Chmp women

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mukhina Jana 2036F
Filippova Darya 2018F
Simakova Elena 1987F
Mironenko Galina 1943F
Matsenko Elena 1940F
Labutina Marina 1761F
Nasybullina Dayana 1736F
Shamsutdinova Karina 1613F
Biktimirova Alina 1585F
Baranova Elizaveta 1575F
Korotaeva Daria 1567F
Nikulina Anastasiya 1545F
Sevastyanova Nadezhda 1468F
Arapova Angelika 1449F
Astanina Polina 1389F
Mirgalina Anna 1341F
Telelyukhina Elizaveta 1312F
Aleshina Arina 1311F
Legkikh Arina 1228F
Skobochkina Maria 1222F
Tulumguzina Daria 1149F
Galimova Eva 1060F
Denikina Maria 1023F
Bolbat Elizaveta 1019F
Kurochkina Elizaveta 0
Treshina Nina 0

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Chmp women

Export

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Chmp women

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Chmp women

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.