Chelyabinsk region 2018 Chmp women

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Chmp women
2018-02-22
2018-03-01
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Chmp women

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-01
Position Name Score
1.
Simakova Elena
7.5
2.
Mironenko Galina
7.5
3.
Mukhina Jana
7.0
4.
Filippova Darya
6.5
5.
Biktimirova Alina
5.0
6.
Shamsutdinova Karina
5.0
7.
Nasybullina Dayana
5.0
8.
Labutina Marina
5.0
9.
Korotaeva Daria
5.0
10.
Baranova Elizaveta
5.0
11.
Nikulina Anastasiya
5.0
12.
Mirgalina Anna
4.5
13.
Matsenko Elena
4.5
14.
Aleshina Arina
4.5
15.
Arapova Angelika
4.5
16.
Astanina Polina
4.0
17.
Skobochkina Maria
4.0
18.
Telelyukhina Elizaveta
4.0
19.
Denikina Maria
4.0
20.
Legkikh Arina
4.0
21.
Tulumguzina Daria
3.5
22.
Kurochkina Elizaveta
3.5
23.
Treshina Nina
3.5
24.
Galimova Eva
1.5
25.
Sevastyanova Nadezhda
1.5
26.
Bolbat Elizaveta
1.0


Chelyabinsk region 2018 Chmp women

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Elena S. (1987) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Karina S. (1613)
Galina M. (1943) 6.5 1:0 4.5 Arina A. (1311)
Darya F. (2018) 5.5 1:0 4.5 Elena M. (1940)
Dayana N. (1736) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Jana M. (2036)
Elizaveta B. (1575) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Alina B. (1585)
Marina L. (1761) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maria S. (1222)
Daria K. (1567) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maria D. (1023)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Angelika A. (1449) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Anastasiya N. (1545)
Anna M. (1341) 3.5 1:0 1.0 Elizaveta B. (1019)
Polina A. (1389) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Eva G. (1060)
Arina L. (1228) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Nadezhda S. (1468)
Elizaveta K. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Elizaveta T. (1312)
Nina T. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Daria T. (1149)
Table White player Black player
.
Simakova E.
1:0
Shamsutdinova K.
.
Mironenko G.
1:0
Aleshina A.
.
Filippova D.
1:0
Matsenko E.
.
Nasybullina D.
0:1
Mukhina J.
.
Baranova E.
0.5:0.5
Biktimirova A.
.
Labutina M.
1:0
Skobochkina M.
.
Korotaeva D.
1:0
Denikina M.
.
Arapova A.
0:1
Nikulina A.
.
Mirgalina A.
1:0
Bolbat E.
.
Astanina P.
1:0
Galimova E.
.
Legkikh A.
1:0
Sevastyanova N.
.
Kurochkina E.
0.5:0.5
Telelyukhina E.
.
Treshina N.
1:0
Tulumguzina D.

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Chmp women

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mukhina Jana
2036F
Filippova Darya
2018F
Simakova Elena
1987F
Mironenko Galina
1943F
Matsenko Elena
1940F
Labutina Marina
1761F
Nasybullina Dayana
1736F
Shamsutdinova Karina
1613F
Biktimirova Alina
1585F
Baranova Elizaveta
1575F
Korotaeva Daria
1567F
Nikulina Anastasiya
1545F
Sevastyanova Nadezhda
1468F
Arapova Angelika
1449F
Astanina Polina
1389F
Mirgalina Anna
1341F
Telelyukhina Elizaveta
1312F
Aleshina Arina
1311F
Legkikh Arina
1228F
Skobochkina Maria
1222F
Tulumguzina Daria
1149F
Galimova Eva
1060F
Denikina Maria
1023F
Bolbat Elizaveta
1019F
Kurochkina Elizaveta
0
Treshina Nina
0

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Chmp women

Export

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Chmp women

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chelyabinsk region 2018 Chmp women

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.