The defender of the Fatherland day

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

The defender of the Fatherland day
2018-02-23
2018-02-23
Russia
Odintsovo

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

The defender of the Fatherland day

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-23
Position Name Score
1. Babarykin Stanislav 7.5
2. Karpov Vadim 7.0
3. Popov Oleg 7.0
4. Ter-Saakian Grigorii 6.5
5. Danilkin Viktor 6.5
6. Nizhegorodtsev Dmitry 6.5
7. Mamedov Elshad 6.5
8. Krivenko Sergey 6.0
9. Semenkov Alexander 6.0
10. Klimovets Kirill 6.0
11. Bautin Mikhail 6.0
12. Danilkin Mikhail 5.5
13. Arkhipov Ivan 5.5
14. Ovchinnikov Andrey V. 5.5
15. Garaev Zaur 5.5
16. Kashtanov Elisey 5.5
17. Vitoshinskiy Yuriy N. 5.5
18. Podjapolskiy Vyacheslav 5.5
19. Velichko Sergey 5.5
20. Golynsky Yuri 5.5
21. Davydov Svyatoslav 5.0
22. Averchenkov Aleksandr 5.0
23. Alaverdyan Maria 5.0
24. Kedrov Valery V. 5.0
25. Khatkova Sofia 5.0
26. Popikhin Vladimir 5.0
27. Zhukov Kirill D. 5.0
28. Shplatov Viktor 5.0
29. Syatynya Alexander 4.5
30. Grechkin Sergey 4.5
31. Baygaziev Boris 4.5
32. Velichko Nikolay 4.0
33. Rusakov Makar 4.0
34. Annenkov Aleksandr 4.0
35. Tulpakov Daniil 4.0
36. Stefanovich Yaroslav 4.0
37. Galaktionov Gleb 4.0
38. Agureev Vladimir 4.0
39. Meschaninov Maksim 4.0
40. Arama Dmitriy 4.0
41. Usachev Ivan 4.0
42. Kozachenko Kirill 4.0
43. Tereschenko Savva 4.0
44. Tushnyakov Ivan 3.5
45. Osipova Ekaterina 3.0
46. Mukhomorov Dobrynia 3.0
47. Kovalenkov Pavel 3.0
48. Tereschenko Ivan 3.0
49. Shurupov Egor 3.0
50. Golubeva Irina 3.0
51. Kovner Oleg 3.0
52. Dmitrieva Varvara 3.0
53. Nikitin Dmitriy An 2.5
54. Zinoviev Roman 2.5
55. Dontsov Ivan 2.0
56. Terechenko Aleksandr 2.0
57. Likhachev Grigory 1.0
58. Petukhov Mark 0.0
59. Zvyagin Miron 0.0
60. Gemenchuk Tikhon 0.0

The defender of the Fatherland day

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stanislav B. (2328F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Grigorii T. (2080F)
Oleg P. (2102F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Elshad M. (2073F)
Dmitry N. (2014F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Vyacheslav P. (1934F)
Alexander S. (2123F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Vadim K. (2361F)
Sergey K. (2290F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 V. K. V. (2092F)
Yuri G. (2068F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Kirill K. (2206F)
Sergey V. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ivan A. (1466F)
Elisey K. (1781F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Viktor D. (1987F)
Zaur G. (1837F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 D. Z. K. (0)
V. O. A. (1605F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander S. (1654F)
Viktor S. (1928F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Mikhail B. (1777F)
Svyatoslav D. (1720F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maksim M. (0)
Aleksandr A. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yaroslav S. (0)
Maria A. (1199F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Makar R. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Boris B. (1779F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 N. V. Y. (2115F)
Nikolay V. (1632F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Mikhail D. (1567F)
Dmitriy A. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vladimir P. (1610F)
Kirill K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sofia K. (0)
Gleb G. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Daniil T. (1172F)
Ivan T. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Ivan U. (1592F)
Dobrynia M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 An N. D. (0)
Pavel K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vladimir A. (0)
Egor S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Aleksandr A. (0)
Ekaterina O. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Aleksandr T. (0)
Varvara D. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Sergey G. (0)
Roman Z. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Savva T. (0)
Ivan D. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ivan T. (1357F)
Table White player Black player
. Babarykin S. 1:0 Ter-Saakian G.
. Popov O. 0.5:0.5 Mamedov E.
. Nizhegorodtsev D. 1:0 Podjapolskiy V.
. Semenkov A. 0:1 Karpov V.
. Krivenko S. 1:0 Kedrov V.
. Golynsky Y. 0.5:0.5 Klimovets K.
. Velichko S. 0.5:0.5 Arkhipov I.
. Kashtanov E. 0:1 Danilkin V.
. Garaev Z. 1:0 Zhukov K.
. Ovchinnikov A. 1:0 Syatynya A.
. Shplatov V. 0:1 Bautin M.
. Davydov S. 1:0 Meschaninov M.
. Averchenkov A. 1:0 Stefanovich Y.
. Alaverdyan M. 1:0 Rusakov M.
. Baygaziev B. 0:1 Vitoshinskiy Y.
. Velichko N. 0:1 Danilkin M.
. Arama D. 0:1 Popikhin V.
. Kozachenko K. 0:1 Khatkova S.
. Galaktionov G. 0.5:0.5 Tulpakov D.
. Tushnyakov I. 0:1 Usachev I.
. Mukhomorov D. 1:0 Nikitin D.
. Kovalenkov P. 0:1 Agureev V.
. Shurupov E. 0:1 Annenkov A.
. Osipova E. 1:0 Terechenko A.
. Dmitrieva V. 0:1 Grechkin S.
. Zinoviev R. 0:1 Tereschenko S.
. Dontsov I. 0:1 Tereschenko I.

The defender of the Fatherland day

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Karpov Vadim 2361F
Babarykin Stanislav 2328F
Krivenko Sergey 2290F
Klimovets Kirill 2206F
Semenkov Alexander 2123F
Vitoshinskiy Yuriy N. 2115F
Popov Oleg 2102F
Kedrov Valery V. 2092F
Ter-Saakian Grigorii 2080F
Mamedov Elshad 2073F
Golynsky Yuri 2068F
Nizhegorodtsev Dmitry 2014F
Danilkin Viktor 1987F
Podjapolskiy Vyacheslav 1934F
Shplatov Viktor 1928F
Garaev Zaur 1837F
Kashtanov Elisey 1781F
Baygaziev Boris 1779F
Bautin Mikhail 1777F
Davydov Svyatoslav 1720F
Syatynya Alexander 1654F
Velichko Nikolay 1632F
Popikhin Vladimir 1610F
Ovchinnikov Andrey V. 1605F
Usachev Ivan 1592F
Danilkin Mikhail 1567F
Arkhipov Ivan 1466F
Kovner Oleg 1406F
Tereschenko Ivan 1357F
Alaverdyan Maria 1199F
Tulpakov Daniil 1172F
Agureev Vladimir 0
Annenkov Aleksandr 0
Arama Dmitriy 0
Averchenkov Aleksandr 0
Dmitrieva Varvara 0
Dontsov Ivan 0
Galaktionov Gleb 0
Gemenchuk Tikhon 0
Golubeva Irina 0
Grechkin Sergey 0
Khatkova Sofia 0
Kovalenkov Pavel 0
Kozachenko Kirill 0
Likhachev Grigory 0
Meschaninov Maksim 0
Mukhomorov Dobrynia 0
Nikitin Dmitriy An 0
Osipova Ekaterina 0
Petukhov Mark 0
Rusakov Makar 0
Shurupov Egor 0
Stefanovich Yaroslav 0
Terechenko Aleksandr 0
Tereschenko Savva 0
Tushnyakov Ivan 0
Velichko Sergey 0
Zhukov Kirill D. 0
Zinoviev Roman 0
Zvyagin Miron 0

The defender of the Fatherland day

Export

The defender of the Fatherland day

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

The defender of the Fatherland day

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.