Final OMR - 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Final OMR - 2018
2018-02-17
2018-02-25
Russia
Odintsovo

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Final OMR - 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-25
Position Name Score
1. Babarykin Stanislav 7.0
2. Ter-Saakian Grigorii 6.5
3. Popov Oleg 6.0
4. Krivenko Sergey 6.0
5. Nizhegorodtsev Dmitry 5.5
6. Shplatov Viktor 5.5
7. Garaev Zaur 5.5
8. Vlasov Vladimir 5.5
9. Pletnev Evgeniy 5.0
10. Belykh Dmitry 5.0
11. Semenkov Alexander 5.0
12. Danilkin Viktor 5.0
13. Kholikov Kakhramon 5.0
14. Podjapolskiy Vyacheslav 5.0
15. Bautin Mikhail 5.0
16. Baygaziev Boris 5.0
17. Putinceva Marina 4.5
18. Kashtanov Elisey 4.5
19. Garaev Yury 4.0
20. Velichko Sergey 4.0
21. Velichko Nikolay 4.0
22. Arkhipov Ivan 4.0
23. Chernyavskiy Andrey 4.0
24. Arutyunyan German 4.0
25. Davydov Svyatoslav 4.0
26. Yusupov Reinald 4.0
27. Khanykov Vladimir 4.0
28. Stakanov Sergei 4.0
29. Yusupov Nataniel 3.5
30. Rusakov Makar 3.5
31. Alaverdyan Sevak 3.5
32. Aldashenko Aleksey 3.5
33. Martyanov Nikita 3.5
34. Alaverdyan Maria 3.5
35. Yavshaev Saymon 3.5
36. Danilkin Mikhail 3.5
37. Mishustin Michael 3.0
38. Kozachenko Kirill 3.0
39. Nizhegorodtsev Saveliy 3.0
40. Shevtsova Stefania 3.0
41. Yusupov Ilya 3.0
42. Shelkovoy Artem 3.0
43. Arutyunyan Artur 2.5
44. Khatkova Sofia 2.5
45. Tereschenko Ivan 2.5
46. Mamedov Elshad 2.0
47. Tereschenko Savva 2.0
48. Nayanov Nikita 1.0
49. Mukhomorov Dobrynia 1.0
50. Sorokin Ilya 0.0

Final OMR - 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stanislav B. (2328F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Sergey K. (2290F)
Grigorii T. (2080F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Vyacheslav P. (1934F)
Viktor S. (1928F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Elisey K. (1781F)
Zaur G. (1837F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Oleg P. (2102F)
Dmitry B. (2255F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikolay V. (1632F)
Alexander S. (2123F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Dmitry N. (2014F)
Viktor D. (1987F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andrey C. (1632F)
Mikhail B. (1777F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ivan A. (1466F)
Sergey V. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Boris B. (1779F)
German A. (1262F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Marina P. (1387F)
Sergei S. (1678F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Kakhramon K. (2178F)
Vladimir K. (1822F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Vladimir V. (1938F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Saymon Y. (1371F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Yury G. (1795F)
Maria A. (1199F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Nikita M. (1346F)
Aleksey A. (1340F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Nataniel Y. (1097F)
Sevak A. (1194F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Kirill K. (0)
Makar R. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Artur A. (1416F)
Ilya Y. (1274F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Reinald Y. (1113F)
Stefania S. (1199F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Svyatoslav D. (1720F)
Saveliy N. (1079F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Nikita N. (0)
Michael M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Savva T. (0)
Sofia K. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Mikhail D. (1567F)
Ilya S. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Ivan T. (1357F)
Table White player Black player
. Babarykin S. 0.5:0.5 Krivenko S.
. Ter-Saakian G. 1:0 Podjapolskiy V.
. Shplatov V. 1:0 Kashtanov E.
. Garaev Z. 0.5:0.5 Popov O.
. Belykh D. 1:0 Velichko N.
. Semenkov A. 0:1 Nizhegorodtsev D.
. Danilkin V. 1:0 Chernyavskiy A.
. Bautin M. 1:0 Arkhipov I.
. Velichko S. 0:1 Baygaziev B.
. Arutyunyan G. 0:1 Putinceva M.
. Stakanov S. 0:1 Kholikov K.
. Khanykov V. 0:1 Vlasov V.
. Yavshaev S. 0:1 Garaev Y.
. Alaverdyan M. 0.5:0.5 Martyanov N.
. Aldashenko A. 0.5:0.5 Yusupov N.
. Alaverdyan S. 1:0 Kozachenko K.
. Rusakov M. 1:0 Arutyunyan A.
. Yusupov I. 0:1 Yusupov R.
. Shevtsova S. 0:1 Davydov S.
. Nizhegorodtsev S. 1:0 Nayanov N.
. Mishustin M. 1:0 Tereschenko S.
. Khatkova S. 0:1 Danilkin M.
. Sorokin I. 0:1 Tereschenko I.

Final OMR - 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Babarykin Stanislav 2328F
Krivenko Sergey 2290F
Belykh Dmitry 2255F
Pletnev Evgeniy 2207F
Kholikov Kakhramon 2178F
Semenkov Alexander 2123F
Popov Oleg 2102F
Ter-Saakian Grigorii 2080F
Mamedov Elshad 2073F
Nizhegorodtsev Dmitry 2014F
Danilkin Viktor 1987F
Vlasov Vladimir 1938F
Podjapolskiy Vyacheslav 1934F
Shplatov Viktor 1928F
Garaev Zaur 1837F
Khanykov Vladimir 1822F
Garaev Yury 1795F
Kashtanov Elisey 1781F
Baygaziev Boris 1779F
Bautin Mikhail 1777F
Davydov Svyatoslav 1720F
Stakanov Sergei 1678F
Shelkovoy Artem 1677F
Chernyavskiy Andrey 1632F
Velichko Nikolay 1632F
Danilkin Mikhail 1567F
Arkhipov Ivan 1466F
Arutyunyan Artur 1416F
Putinceva Marina 1387F
Yavshaev Saymon 1371F
Tereschenko Ivan 1357F
Martyanov Nikita 1346F
Aldashenko Aleksey 1340F
Yusupov Ilya 1274F
Arutyunyan German 1262F
Alaverdyan Maria 1199F
Shevtsova Stefania 1199F
Alaverdyan Sevak 1194F
Yusupov Reinald 1113F
Yusupov Nataniel 1097F
Nizhegorodtsev Saveliy 1079F
Khatkova Sofia 0
Kozachenko Kirill 0
Mishustin Michael 0
Mukhomorov Dobrynia 0
Nayanov Nikita 0
Rusakov Makar 0
Sorokin Ilya 0
Tereschenko Savva 0
Velichko Sergey 0

Final OMR - 2018

Export

Final OMR - 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Final OMR - 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.