Det Apne NM 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Det Apne NM 2018
2018-03-25
2018-04-01
Norway
Fagernes

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Det Apne NM 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-01
Position Name Score
1.
Lobersli Henrik Oie
7.5
2.
Vitenberg Noam Aviv
7.0
3.
Mihajlov Svetoslav
6.5
4.
Hagesather Arne
6.5
5.
Melaa Sondre
6.0
6.
Loberg Jo Kristian
6.0
7.
Shehzad Shazil
6.0
8.
Aarnes Eirik
6.0
9.
Gjestemoen-VonHirsch Andre
6.0
10.
Aroven Mikael
6.0
11.
Darnell Anton
6.0
12.
Mansoor Afras
5.5
13.
Melkevik Johannes
5.5
14.
Sidali Elias Hulleberg
5.5
15.
Ukkelberg Oyvind
5.5
16.
Sorensen Simen
5.5
17.
Ranby Hans
5.5
18.
Filen Hannu
5.5
19.
Hoel Mathias
5.5
20.
Fuglestein Sander
5.5
21.
Hoem Tor Wetle
5.0
22.
Knutsen Oystein
5.0
23.
Myrheim Hakon Abeland
5.0
24.
Unhjem Bjorn Robert Lovoll
5.0
25.
Gundersen Ingvar
5.0
26.
Blazekovic Nina
5.0
27.
Ali Karim
5.0
28.
Haynes Noah
5.0
29.
Flatebo Hallvard Haug
5.0
30.
Skrede Snorre
5.0
31.
Rolstad Morten
5.0
32.
Stai Sondre
5.0
33.
Narva Regina
4.5
34.
Ayzenberg Alena
4.5
35.
Wright Haakon
4.5
36.
Lang Gusztav Jr
4.5
37.
Bernstein Jonas August
4.5
38.
Sola Roar
4.5
39.
Syse Knut
4.5
40.
Shehzad Alisha
4.5
41.
Leonhardsen Vebjorn Maanum
4.5
42.
Gjare Vidar
4.5
43.
Ji Jiahao Eric
4.5
44.
Mjaaland Bendik
4.0
45.
Tocklin Tomi
4.0
46.
Helgoy Hakon
4.0
47.
Hestvik Elias
4.0
48.
Skrede Alexander
4.0
49.
Nordquelle Amelia
4.0
50.
Rynning Rune Kleiven
4.0
51.
Galinskyi Mykhalo
4.0
52.
Guddahl Viggo
4.0
53.
Gaure Sigurd Lauvas
3.5
54.
Odden Jan Ove
3.5
55.
Larre Linnea
3.5
56.
Warstad Leif E
3.5
57.
Selvik Kjetil
3.0
58.
Smedsrud Morten S
3.0
59.
Skotheim Havard
3.0
60.
Kaunonen Jouni
3.0
61.
Evenshaug Amadeus Hestvik
3.0
62.
Stromhaug Kristoffer Wang
3.0
63.
Tenold Andreas
2.5
64.
Lie Terje
2.5
65.
Ski Jonathan K.
2.5
66.
Hina Ariza
2.5
67.
Nordquelle Pal
2.5
68.
Ji Jiabao Eivind
2.0
69.
Mansoor Areeb
2.0
70.
Larsen Per Magnus
2.0
71.
Selvik Elma
2.0
72.
Mella Aage
2.0
73.
Ruud Christian Holmboe
1.5
74.
Mikelsen Mattis
1.5
75.
Shehzad Alina
0.5


Det Apne NM 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oie L. H. (2081) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Wetle H. T. (1953)
Svetoslav M. (2197) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Oystein K. (1815)
Arne H. (2002) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Mikael A. (2121)
Anton D. (2029) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Aviv V. N. (1975)
Sondre M. (1844) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Lovoll U. B. R. (1698)
Andre G. (1691) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Kristian L. J. (2060)
Afras M. (1898) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Knut S. (1671)
Hulleberg S. E. (1840) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Jr L. G. (1630)
Oyvind U. (1939) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Shazil S. (1912)
Simen S. (1821) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alena A. (1950)
Hans R. (1902) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Haug F. H. (1684)
Mathias H. (1842) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Regina N. (1939)
Abeland M. H. (1914) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Bendik M. (1694)
Ingvar G. (1888) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Eirik A. (1785)
Snorre S. (1870) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Nina B. (1825)
Morten R. (1850) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Elias H. (1572)
Sondre S. (1636) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tomi T. (1844)
Haakon W. (1798) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alisha S. (1598)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
August B. J. (1637) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Hannu F. (1930)
Viggo G. (2072) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Karim A. (1739)
Maanum L. V. (1650) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Johannes M. (1865)
Linnea L. (1347) 3.5 0:1 4.5 Sander F. (1886)
Eric J. J. (1462) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Lauvas G. S. (1552)
Hakon H. (1483) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 E W. L. (1585)
Alexander S. (1242) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Vidar G. (1623)
Kleiven R. R. (1567) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Ariza H. (1570)
Mykhalo G. (1515) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Havard S. (1324)
Kjetil S. (1535) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Noah H. (1648)
Ove O. J. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Roar S. (1378)
Hestvik E. A. (1327) 2.0 1F:0F 0.5 Alina S. (1073)
Elma S. (1263) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Amelia N. (1683)
Aage M. (1720) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 S S. M. (1349)
Magnus L. P. (1357) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Wang S. K. (1472)
Areeb M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Jouni K. (1647)
Holmboe R. C. (1252) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Eivind J. J. (1192)
Table White player Black player
.
Lobersli H.
1:0
Hoem T.
.
Mihajlov S.
1:0
Knutsen O.
.
Hagesather A.
1:0
Aroven M.
.
Darnell A.
0:1
Vitenberg N.
.
Melaa S.
1:0
Unhjem B.
.
Gjestemoen-VonHirsch A.
0.5:0.5
Loberg J.
.
Mansoor A.
1:0
Syse K.
.
Sidali E.
1:0
Lang G.
.
Ukkelberg O.
0.5:0.5
Shehzad S.
.
Sorensen S.
1:0
Ayzenberg A.
.
Ranby H.
1:0
Flatebo H.
.
Hoel M.
1:0
Narva R.
.
Myrheim H.
1:0
Mjaaland B.
.
Gundersen I.
0:1
Aarnes E.
.
Skrede S.
0.5:0.5
Blazekovic N.
.
Rolstad M.
1:0
Hestvik E.
.
Stai S.
1:0
Tocklin T.
.
Wright H.
0.5:0.5
Shehzad A.
.
Bernstein J.
0:1
Filen H.
.
Guddahl V.
0.5:0.5
Ali K.
.
Leonhardsen V.
0:1
Melkevik J.
.
Larre L.
0:1
Fuglestein S.
.
Ji J.
1:0
Gaure S.
.
Helgoy H.
0.5:0.5
Warstad L.
.
Skrede A.
0:1
Gjare V.
.
Rynning R.
1:0
Hina A.
.
Galinskyi M.
1:0
Skotheim H.
.
Selvik K.
0:1
Haynes N.
.
Odden J.
0:1
Sola R.
.
Evenshaug A.
1F:0F
Shehzad A.
.
Selvik E.
0:1
Nordquelle A.
.
Mella A.
0.5:0.5
Smedsrud M.
.
Larsen P.
0:1
Stromhaug K.
.
Mansoor A.
0:1
Kaunonen J.
.
Ruud C.
0:1
Ji J.

Det Apne NM 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mihajlov Svetoslav
2197F
Aroven Mikael
2121F
Lobersli Henrik Oie
2081F
Guddahl Viggo
2072F
Loberg Jo Kristian
2060F
Darnell Anton
2029F
Hagesather Arne
2002F
Vitenberg Noam Aviv
1975F
Hoem Tor Wetle
1953F
Ayzenberg Alena
1950F
Narva Regina
1939F
Ukkelberg Oyvind
1939F
Filen Hannu
1930F
Myrheim Hakon Abeland
1914F
Shehzad Shazil
1912F
Ranby Hans
1902F
Mansoor Afras
1898F
Gundersen Ingvar
1888F
Fuglestein Sander
1886F
Skrede Snorre
1870F
Melkevik Johannes
1865F
Rolstad Morten
1850F
Mikelsen Mattis
1849F
Melaa Sondre
1844F
Tocklin Tomi
1844F
Hoel Mathias
1842F
Ski Jonathan K.
1841F
Sidali Elias Hulleberg
1840F
Blazekovic Nina
1825F
Sorensen Simen
1821F
Knutsen Oystein
1815F
Wright Haakon
1798F
Aarnes Eirik
1785F
Tenold Andreas
1755F
Ali Karim
1739F
Mella Aage
1720F
Unhjem Bjorn Robert Lovoll
1698F
Mjaaland Bendik
1694F
Gjestemoen-VonHirsch Andre
1691F
Flatebo Hallvard Haug
1684F
Nordquelle Amelia
1683F
Syse Knut
1671F
Leonhardsen Vebjorn Maanum
1650F
Haynes Noah
1648F
Kaunonen Jouni
1647F
Bernstein Jonas August
1637F
Stai Sondre
1636F
Lang Gusztav Jr
1630F
Gjare Vidar
1623F
Shehzad Alisha
1598F
Warstad Leif E
1585F
Hestvik Elias
1572F
Hina Ariza
1570F
Rynning Rune Kleiven
1567F
Nordquelle Pal
1558F
Gaure Sigurd Lauvas
1552F
Selvik Kjetil
1535F
Galinskyi Mykhalo
1515F
Lie Terje
1503F
Helgoy Hakon
1483F
Stromhaug Kristoffer Wang
1472F
Ji Jiahao Eric
1462F
Sola Roar
1378F
Larsen Per Magnus
1357F
Smedsrud Morten S
1349F
Larre Linnea
1347F
Evenshaug Amadeus Hestvik
1327F
Skotheim Havard
1324F
Selvik Elma
1263F
Ruud Christian Holmboe
1252F
Skrede Alexander
1242F
Ji Jiabao Eivind
1192F
Shehzad Alina
1073F
Mansoor Areeb
0
Odden Jan Ove
0

Det Apne NM 2018

Export

Det Apne NM 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Det Apne NM 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.