Det Apne NM 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Det Apne NM 2018
2018-03-25
2018-04-01
Norway
Fagernes

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Det Apne NM 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-01
Position Name Score
1. Lobersli Henrik Oie 7.5
2. Vitenberg Noam Aviv 7.0
3. Mihajlov Svetoslav 6.5
4. Hagesather Arne 6.5
5. Melaa Sondre 6.0
6. Loberg Jo Kristian 6.0
7. Shehzad Shazil 6.0
8. Aarnes Eirik 6.0
9. Gjestemoen-VonHirsch Andre 6.0
10. Aroven Mikael 6.0
11. Darnell Anton 6.0
12. Mansoor Afras 5.5
13. Melkevik Johannes 5.5
14. Sidali Elias Hulleberg 5.5
15. Ukkelberg Oyvind 5.5
16. Sorensen Simen 5.5
17. Ranby Hans 5.5
18. Filen Hannu 5.5
19. Hoel Mathias 5.5
20. Fuglestein Sander 5.5
21. Hoem Tor Wetle 5.0
22. Knutsen Oystein 5.0
23. Myrheim Hakon Abeland 5.0
24. Unhjem Bjorn Robert Lovoll 5.0
25. Gundersen Ingvar 5.0
26. Blazekovic Nina 5.0
27. Ali Karim 5.0
28. Haynes Noah 5.0
29. Flatebo Hallvard Haug 5.0
30. Skrede Snorre 5.0
31. Rolstad Morten 5.0
32. Stai Sondre 5.0
33. Narva Regina 4.5
34. Ayzenberg Alena 4.5
35. Wright Haakon 4.5
36. Lang Gusztav Jr 4.5
37. Bernstein Jonas August 4.5
38. Sola Roar 4.5
39. Syse Knut 4.5
40. Shehzad Alisha 4.5
41. Leonhardsen Vebjorn Maanum 4.5
42. Gjare Vidar 4.5
43. Ji Jiahao Eric 4.5
44. Mjaaland Bendik 4.0
45. Tocklin Tomi 4.0
46. Helgoy Hakon 4.0
47. Hestvik Elias 4.0
48. Skrede Alexander 4.0
49. Nordquelle Amelia 4.0
50. Rynning Rune Kleiven 4.0
51. Galinskyi Mykhalo 4.0
52. Guddahl Viggo 4.0
53. Gaure Sigurd Lauvas 3.5
54. Odden Jan Ove 3.5
55. Larre Linnea 3.5
56. Warstad Leif E 3.5
57. Selvik Kjetil 3.0
58. Smedsrud Morten S 3.0
59. Skotheim Havard 3.0
60. Kaunonen Jouni 3.0
61. Evenshaug Amadeus Hestvik 3.0
62. Stromhaug Kristoffer Wang 3.0
63. Tenold Andreas 2.5
64. Lie Terje 2.5
65. Ski Jonathan K. 2.5
66. Hina Ariza 2.5
67. Nordquelle Pal 2.5
68. Ji Jiabao Eivind 2.0
69. Mansoor Areeb 2.0
70. Larsen Per Magnus 2.0
71. Selvik Elma 2.0
72. Mella Aage 2.0
73. Ruud Christian Holmboe 1.5
74. Mikelsen Mattis 1.5
75. Shehzad Alina 0.5

Det Apne NM 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oie L. H. (2081F) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Wetle H. T. (1953F)
Svetoslav M. (2197F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Oystein K. (1815F)
Arne H. (2002F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Mikael A. (2121F)
Anton D. (2029F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Aviv V. N. (1975F)
Sondre M. (1844F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Lovoll U. B. R. (1698F)
Andre G. (1691F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Kristian L. J. (2060F)
Afras M. (1898F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Knut S. (1671F)
Hulleberg S. E. (1840F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Jr L. G. (1630F)
Oyvind U. (1939F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Shazil S. (1912F)
Simen S. (1821F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alena A. (1950F)
Hans R. (1902F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Haug F. H. (1684F)
Mathias H. (1842F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Regina N. (1939F)
Abeland M. H. (1914F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Bendik M. (1694F)
Ingvar G. (1888F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Eirik A. (1785F)
Snorre S. (1870F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Nina B. (1825F)
Morten R. (1850F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Elias H. (1572F)
Sondre S. (1636F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tomi T. (1844F)
Haakon W. (1798F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alisha S. (1598F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
August B. J. (1637F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Hannu F. (1930F)
Viggo G. (2072F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Karim A. (1739F)
Maanum L. V. (1650F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Johannes M. (1865F)
Linnea L. (1347F) 3.5 0:1 4.5 Sander F. (1886F)
Eric J. J. (1462F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Lauvas G. S. (1552F)
Hakon H. (1483F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 E W. L. (1585F)
Alexander S. (1242F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Vidar G. (1623F)
Kleiven R. R. (1567F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Ariza H. (1570F)
Mykhalo G. (1515F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Havard S. (1324F)
Kjetil S. (1535F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Noah H. (1648F)
Ove O. J. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Roar S. (1378F)
Hestvik E. A. (1327F) 2.0 1F:0F 0.5 Alina S. (1073F)
Elma S. (1263F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Amelia N. (1683F)
Aage M. (1720F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 S S. M. (1349F)
Magnus L. P. (1357F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Wang S. K. (1472F)
Areeb M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Jouni K. (1647F)
Holmboe R. C. (1252F) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Eivind J. J. (1192F)
Table White player Black player
. Lobersli H. 1:0 Hoem T.
. Mihajlov S. 1:0 Knutsen O.
. Hagesather A. 1:0 Aroven M.
. Darnell A. 0:1 Vitenberg N.
. Melaa S. 1:0 Unhjem B.
. Gjestemoen-VonHirsch A. 0.5:0.5 Loberg J.
. Mansoor A. 1:0 Syse K.
. Sidali E. 1:0 Lang G.
. Ukkelberg O. 0.5:0.5 Shehzad S.
. Sorensen S. 1:0 Ayzenberg A.
. Ranby H. 1:0 Flatebo H.
. Hoel M. 1:0 Narva R.
. Myrheim H. 1:0 Mjaaland B.
. Gundersen I. 0:1 Aarnes E.
. Skrede S. 0.5:0.5 Blazekovic N.
. Rolstad M. 1:0 Hestvik E.
. Stai S. 1:0 Tocklin T.
. Wright H. 0.5:0.5 Shehzad A.
. Bernstein J. 0:1 Filen H.
. Guddahl V. 0.5:0.5 Ali K.
. Leonhardsen V. 0:1 Melkevik J.
. Larre L. 0:1 Fuglestein S.
. Ji J. 1:0 Gaure S.
. Helgoy H. 0.5:0.5 Warstad L.
. Skrede A. 0:1 Gjare V.
. Rynning R. 1:0 Hina A.
. Galinskyi M. 1:0 Skotheim H.
. Selvik K. 0:1 Haynes N.
. Odden J. 0:1 Sola R.
. Evenshaug A. 1F:0F Shehzad A.
. Selvik E. 0:1 Nordquelle A.
. Mella A. 0.5:0.5 Smedsrud M.
. Larsen P. 0:1 Stromhaug K.
. Mansoor A. 0:1 Kaunonen J.
. Ruud C. 0:1 Ji J.

Det Apne NM 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mihajlov Svetoslav 2197F
Aroven Mikael 2121F
Lobersli Henrik Oie 2081F
Guddahl Viggo 2072F
Loberg Jo Kristian 2060F
Darnell Anton 2029F
Hagesather Arne 2002F
Vitenberg Noam Aviv 1975F
Hoem Tor Wetle 1953F
Ayzenberg Alena 1950F
Narva Regina 1939F
Ukkelberg Oyvind 1939F
Filen Hannu 1930F
Myrheim Hakon Abeland 1914F
Shehzad Shazil 1912F
Ranby Hans 1902F
Mansoor Afras 1898F
Gundersen Ingvar 1888F
Fuglestein Sander 1886F
Skrede Snorre 1870F
Melkevik Johannes 1865F
Rolstad Morten 1850F
Mikelsen Mattis 1849F
Melaa Sondre 1844F
Tocklin Tomi 1844F
Hoel Mathias 1842F
Ski Jonathan K. 1841F
Sidali Elias Hulleberg 1840F
Blazekovic Nina 1825F
Sorensen Simen 1821F
Knutsen Oystein 1815F
Wright Haakon 1798F
Aarnes Eirik 1785F
Tenold Andreas 1755F
Ali Karim 1739F
Mella Aage 1720F
Unhjem Bjorn Robert Lovoll 1698F
Mjaaland Bendik 1694F
Gjestemoen-VonHirsch Andre 1691F
Flatebo Hallvard Haug 1684F
Nordquelle Amelia 1683F
Syse Knut 1671F
Leonhardsen Vebjorn Maanum 1650F
Haynes Noah 1648F
Kaunonen Jouni 1647F
Bernstein Jonas August 1637F
Stai Sondre 1636F
Lang Gusztav Jr 1630F
Gjare Vidar 1623F
Shehzad Alisha 1598F
Warstad Leif E 1585F
Hestvik Elias 1572F
Hina Ariza 1570F
Rynning Rune Kleiven 1567F
Nordquelle Pal 1558F
Gaure Sigurd Lauvas 1552F
Selvik Kjetil 1535F
Galinskyi Mykhalo 1515F
Lie Terje 1503F
Helgoy Hakon 1483F
Stromhaug Kristoffer Wang 1472F
Ji Jiahao Eric 1462F
Sola Roar 1378F
Larsen Per Magnus 1357F
Smedsrud Morten S 1349F
Larre Linnea 1347F
Evenshaug Amadeus Hestvik 1327F
Skotheim Havard 1324F
Selvik Elma 1263F
Ruud Christian Holmboe 1252F
Skrede Alexander 1242F
Ji Jiabao Eivind 1192F
Shehzad Alina 1073F
Mansoor Areeb 0
Odden Jan Ove 0

Det Apne NM 2018

Export

Det Apne NM 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Det Apne NM 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.