Campeonato Blitz IRT Copa Latinoamericana 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato Blitz IRT Copa Latinoamericana 2018
2018-02-03
2018-02-03
Peru
Lima

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato Blitz IRT Copa Latinoamericana 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-03
Position Name Score
1. Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo 7.0
2. Vera Siguenas Deivy 6.5
3. Santiago Yago De Moura 6.0
4. Escobar Forero Alder 5.5
5. Quintiliano Pinto Renato R. 5.5
6. Terry Renato 5.0
7. Barrientos Sergio E 5.0
8. Fernandez Perez Jorge Andres 5.0
9. Lopez Gonzalez Abel Fabian 5.0
10. Molina Roberto Junio Brito 5.0
11. Pacheco Garri 5.0
12. Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonzalo 5.0
13. Leon Valdes Jony Wilson 5.0
14. Romero Guimaray Diego 5.0
15. Delgado Romero Marco 5.0
16. Retamozo Kevin 5.0
17. Armas Lopes Victor 4.5
18. Bancayan Maco Jose 4.5
19. Escalante Ramirez Brian Sebasti 4.5
20. Aguilar Victor 4.5
21. Estrada Zeta Erick 4.5
22. Aliaga Fernandez Ingrid Y 4.5
23. Vasquez Jimenez Cristhian 4.5
24. Pariona Larrota Andre Sebastian 4.5
25. Rengifo Blancas Renzo Jhonathan 4.0
26. Chumpitaz Ann 4.0
27. Berdayes Ason Dylan Isidro 4.0
28. Curo Abel 4.0
29. Gomez Miguel 4.0
30. Risco Alarcon Julio 4.0
31. Huarcaya Silloca Carlos Enrique 4.0
32. Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender 4.0
33. Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold 4.0
34. Oncoy Custodio Joseph 4.0
35. Fernandez Bances Dennis 4.0
36. Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri 4.0
37. Orosco Torres Johann Miguel 4.0
38. Torres Alvarez Piero Antonio 4.0
39. Barrial Carrasco Hector 4.0
40. Vega Paucar Emely Bachellet 4.0
41. Llacsahuanga Diego 4.0
42. Arias Mario 3.5
43. Oroche Mayta Mario 3.5
44. Fuentes Alarcon Angelo Moises 3.5
45. Santiago Vilca Lito Gustavo 3.5
46. Barrera Ricra Victor Hugo 3.5
47. Hilario Aleyla 3.5
48. Higa Leonardo 3.5
49. Araoz Andrade Ivan Alexander 3.5
50. Fuentes Alarcon Paolo Eduardo 3.5
51. Vanini Bruno 3.0
52. Benavides Conza Diego Angelo 3.0
53. Quintana Chanduvi Daniela Sofia 3.0
54. Infante Acuna Ferrel 3.0
55. Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel 3.0
56. Noronha Linares Alessandra Fiorella 3.0
57. Vasquez Vargas Henry Richard 3.0
58. Suarez Aybar Miguel Angel 3.0
59. Flores Aedo Alexander Oliver M 3.0
60. Travezano Patino Eduard Gedeon 3.0
61. Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz 3.0
62. Varillas Jimenez Ivan 3.0
63. Oncoy Custodio Shantal Tania 3.0
64. Hepler Ramirez Narayana 3.0
65. Sosa Patino Carlos 3.0
66. Renjifo Apolinario Ricardo Andres 3.0
67. Fuentes Alarcon Salvador 3.0
68. Ochochoque Hernandez Julio 2.5
69. Quispe Limo Josue Arnaldo 2.5
70. Roman Robles Nicolas Alexander 2.5
71. Marin Pedreros Juan Carlos 2.5
72. Palao Adriana 2.5
73. Alarcon Hervias Wilfredo Maximo 2.5
74. Nunez Taype Alexander Gregory 2.5
75. Cuya Zevallos Andrew Francisco 2.0
76. Priale Huaman Nicolas Antonio 2.0
77. Acuna Alarcon Claudia Micaela 2.0
78. Pilares Chavez Renato Rodrigo 2.0
79. Chauca Lopez Sebastian Alberto 2.0
80. Curi Grados Osmar Giordano Adolfo 2.0
81. Bejarano Martinez Diego 1.5
82. Salas Beraun Sebastian Gael 1.5
83. Vasquez Alva Marco Joaquin 1.0
84. Yamunaque Dominguez Libertad Ytala Franshela 1.0
85. Mamani Leon Jose Luis 1.0
86. Tuesta Ramos Diego Alexander 1.0
87. Gonzales Guerrero Eduardo Mariano 0.5
88. Nadal Quintana Roberto Jamil 0.0
89. Riveros Rodriguez Yeral Manuel 0.0
90. Diaz Malca Fernando Joaquin 0.0

Campeonato Blitz IRT Copa Latinoamericana 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alder E. F. (2482F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Eduardo M. A. J. (2502F)
Renato T. (2492F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Deivy V. S. (2513F)
Andres F. P. J. (2091F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 R. Q. P. R. (2431F)
Fabian L. G. A. (2343F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Moura S. Y. D. (2496F)
Brito M. R. J. (2448F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Abel C. (1970F)
Garri P. (2161F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rodri F. Q. D. S. (2061F)
Wilson L. V. J. (2342F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Julio R. A. (1982F)
Kevin R. (2056F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Bachellet V. P. E. (1531F)
Victor A. L. (1877F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sebasti E. R. B. (2366F)
Erick E. Z. (1938F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Mario A. (2269F)
Y A. F. I. (2199F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Hugo B. R. V. (1748F)
Sebastian P. L. A. (1814F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Gonzalo Q. C. G. (2272F)
Jhonathan R. B. R. (2138F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Diego R. G. (1853F)
Ann C. (2224F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Beatriz P. L. S. (1839F)
Isidro B. A. D. (2416F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Cristhian V. J. (2171F)
Miguel G. (1953F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Richard V. V. H. (1545F)
Enrique H. S. C. (2049F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 E B. S. (2480F)
Excender S. Q. I. (1945F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Angel S. A. M. (1546F)
Joseph O. C. (1957F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Marco D. R. (2224F)
Mario O. M. (1783F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Arnaldo Q. L. J. (1693F)
Moises F. A. A. (1795F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Jose B. M. (2145F)
Aleyla H. (2011F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Sofia Q. C. D. (1299F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leonardo H. (1711F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Gregory N. T. A. (0)
Eduardo F. A. P. (1612F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Victor A. (2154F)
M F. A. A. O. (1722F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Dennis F. B. (1728F)
Gedeon T. P. E. (1450F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Francisco C. Z. A. (1083F)
Ivan V. J. (1574F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Miguel O. T. J. (1753F)
Tania O. C. S. (1671F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Diego L. (2034F)
Narayana H. R. (1870F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Hector B. C. (1925F)
Andres R. A. R. (1736F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Antonio T. A. P. (1714F)
Salvador F. A. (1386F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Leopold C. E. M. (1702F)
Bruno V. (2005F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Antonio P. H. N. (1232F)
Carlos M. P. J. (1719F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Gustavo S. V. L. (1816F)
Adriana P. (1646F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Carlos S. P. (1955F)
Maximo A. H. W. (1365F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Alexander A. A. I. (1910F)
Julio O. H. (1720F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Diego B. M. (1411F)
Adolfo C. G. O. G. (1530F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Fiorella N. L. A. (1287F)
Alberto C. L. S. (1428F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Gabriel T. C. L. (1187F)
Rodrigo P. C. R. (1317F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ferrel I. A. (1729F)
Alexander T. R. D. (0) 0.0 1F:0F 1.0 Joaquin V. A. M. (1031F)
Micaela A. A. C. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Angelo B. C. D. (1554F)
Mariano G. G. E. (1133F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Gael S. B. S. (1627F)
Manuel R. R. Y. (1301F) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Alexander R. R. N. (1113F)
Joaquin D. M. F. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Luis M. L. J. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Escobar Forero A. 0:1 Martinez Alcantara J.
. Terry R. 0:1 Vera Siguenas D.
. Fernandez Perez J. 0:1 Quintiliano Pinto R.
. Lopez Gonzalez A. 0:1 Santiago Y.
. Molina R. 1:0 Curo A.
. Pacheco G. 1:0 Flores Quillas D.
. Leon Valdes J. 1:0 Risco Alarcon J.
. Retamozo K. 1:0 Vega Paucar E.
. Armas Lopes V. 0.5:0.5 Escalante Ramirez B.
. Estrada Zeta E. 1:0 Arias M.
. Aliaga Fernandez I. 1:0 Barrera Ricra V.
. Pariona Larrota A. 0:1 Quirhuayo Chumbe G.
. Rengifo Blancas R. 0:1 Romero Guimaray D.
. Chumpitaz A. 1:0 Puppi Lazo S.
. Berdayes Ason D. 0.5:0.5 Vasquez Jimenez C.
. Gomez M. 1:0 Vasquez Vargas H.
. Huarcaya Silloca C. 0:1 Barrientos S.
. Soriano Quispe I. 1:0 Suarez Aybar M.
. Oncoy Custodio J. 0:1 Delgado Romero M.
. Oroche Mayta M. 1:0 Quispe Limo J.
. Fuentes Alarcon A. 0:1 Bancayan Maco J.
. Hilario A. 1:0 Quintana Chanduvi D.
. Higa L. 1:0 Nunez Taype A.
. Fuentes Alarcon P. 0:1 Aguilar V.
. Flores Aedo A. 0:1 Fernandez Bances D.
. Travezano Patino E. 1:0 Cuya Zevallos A.
. Varillas Jimenez I. 0:1 Orosco Torres J.
. Oncoy Custodio S. 0:1 Llacsahuanga D.
. Hepler Ramirez N. 0:1 Barrial Carrasco H.
. Renjifo Apolinario R. 0:1 Torres Alvarez P.
. Fuentes Alarcon S. 0:1 Ccerhuayo Escobedo M.
. Vanini B. 1:0 Priale Huaman N.
. Marin Pedreros J. 0:1 Santiago Vilca L.
. Palao A. 0:1 Sosa Patino C.
. Alarcon Hervias W. 0:1 Araoz Andrade I.
. Ochochoque Hernandez J. 1:0 Bejarano Martinez D.
. Curi Grados O. 0:1 Noronha Linares A.
. Chauca Lopez S. 0:1 Tayro Chihuantito L.
. Pilares Chavez R. 0:1 Infante Acuna F.
. Tuesta Ramos D. 1F:0F Vasquez Alva M.
. Acuna Alarcon C. 0:1 Benavides Conza D.
. Gonzales Guerrero E. 0.5:0.5 Salas Beraun S.
. Riveros Rodriguez Y. 0:1 Roman Robles N.
. Diaz Malca F. 0:1 Mamani Leon J.

Campeonato Blitz IRT Copa Latinoamericana 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vera Siguenas Deivy 2513F
Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo 2502F
Santiago Yago De Moura 2496F
Terry Renato 2492F
Escobar Forero Alder 2482F
Barrientos Sergio E 2480F
Molina Roberto Junio Brito 2448F
Quintiliano Pinto Renato R. 2431F
Berdayes Ason Dylan Isidro 2416F
Escalante Ramirez Brian Sebasti 2366F
Lopez Gonzalez Abel Fabian 2343F
Leon Valdes Jony Wilson 2342F
Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonzalo 2272F
Arias Mario 2269F
Chumpitaz Ann 2224F
Delgado Romero Marco 2224F
Aliaga Fernandez Ingrid Y 2199F
Vasquez Jimenez Cristhian 2171F
Pacheco Garri 2161F
Aguilar Victor 2154F
Bancayan Maco Jose 2145F
Rengifo Blancas Renzo Jhonathan 2138F
Fernandez Perez Jorge Andres 2091F
Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri 2061F
Retamozo Kevin 2056F
Huarcaya Silloca Carlos Enrique 2049F
Llacsahuanga Diego 2034F
Hilario Aleyla 2011F
Vanini Bruno 2005F
Risco Alarcon Julio 1982F
Curo Abel 1970F
Oncoy Custodio Joseph 1957F
Sosa Patino Carlos 1955F
Gomez Miguel 1953F
Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender 1945F
Estrada Zeta Erick 1938F
Barrial Carrasco Hector 1925F
Araoz Andrade Ivan Alexander 1910F
Armas Lopes Victor 1877F
Hepler Ramirez Narayana 1870F
Romero Guimaray Diego 1853F
Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz 1839F
Santiago Vilca Lito Gustavo 1816F
Pariona Larrota Andre Sebastian 1814F
Fuentes Alarcon Angelo Moises 1795F
Oroche Mayta Mario 1783F
Orosco Torres Johann Miguel 1753F
Barrera Ricra Victor Hugo 1748F
Renjifo Apolinario Ricardo Andres 1736F
Infante Acuna Ferrel 1729F
Fernandez Bances Dennis 1728F
Flores Aedo Alexander Oliver M 1722F
Ochochoque Hernandez Julio 1720F
Marin Pedreros Juan Carlos 1719F
Torres Alvarez Piero Antonio 1714F
Higa Leonardo 1711F
Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold 1702F
Quispe Limo Josue Arnaldo 1693F
Oncoy Custodio Shantal Tania 1671F
Palao Adriana 1646F
Salas Beraun Sebastian Gael 1627F
Fuentes Alarcon Paolo Eduardo 1612F
Varillas Jimenez Ivan 1574F
Benavides Conza Diego Angelo 1554F
Suarez Aybar Miguel Angel 1546F
Vasquez Vargas Henry Richard 1545F
Vega Paucar Emely Bachellet 1531F
Curi Grados Osmar Giordano Adolfo 1530F
Travezano Patino Eduard Gedeon 1450F
Chauca Lopez Sebastian Alberto 1428F
Nadal Quintana Roberto Jamil 1419F
Bejarano Martinez Diego 1411F
Fuentes Alarcon Salvador 1386F
Alarcon Hervias Wilfredo Maximo 1365F
Pilares Chavez Renato Rodrigo 1317F
Riveros Rodriguez Yeral Manuel 1301F
Quintana Chanduvi Daniela Sofia 1299F
Noronha Linares Alessandra Fiorella 1287F
Priale Huaman Nicolas Antonio 1232F
Yamunaque Dominguez Libertad Ytala Franshela 1224F
Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel 1187F
Gonzales Guerrero Eduardo Mariano 1133F
Roman Robles Nicolas Alexander 1113F
Cuya Zevallos Andrew Francisco 1083F
Vasquez Alva Marco Joaquin 1031F
Acuna Alarcon Claudia Micaela 0
Diaz Malca Fernando Joaquin 0
Mamani Leon Jose Luis 0
Nunez Taype Alexander Gregory 0
Tuesta Ramos Diego Alexander 0

Campeonato Blitz IRT Copa Latinoamericana 2018

Export

Campeonato Blitz IRT Copa Latinoamericana 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato Blitz IRT Copa Latinoamericana 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.