Krasnoyarsk championship 2018 St

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krasnoyarsk championship 2018 St
2018-02-13
2018-02-21
Russia
Krasnoyarsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krasnoyarsk championship 2018 St

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-21
Position Name Score
1. Mikhalchenko Petr 7.5
2. Lebedev Alexander 7.0
3. Khegay Dmitriy 7.0
4. Komov Roman 6.5
5. Koshaev Valerij 6.5
6. Belmeskin Ilia 6.0
7. Piskunov Alexandr 6.0
8. Vorontsov Vladimir 6.0
9. Ayfert Vladimir 6.0
10. Pavlov Oleg 6.0
11. Mutovin Egor 5.5
12. Poliakov Artem 5.5
13. Morin Andrey 5.5
14. Zhukov Ivan 5.5
15. Aksenov Anatoliy 5.5
16. Langin Viktor 5.5
17. Zaborovskii Maksim 5.5
18. Stepanenko Mikhail 5.5
19. Gaydash Kirill 5.5
20. Sholokhov Anatoly 5.5
21. Lukyanov Saveliy 5.5
22. Volkov Grigoriy 5.5
23. Novikov Alexandr Anatol 5.0
24. Dunaevskaya Alisa 5.0
25. Legkov Oleg 5.0
26. Karpov Nikita 5.0
27. Volkov Vladislav 5.0
28. Timoshin Maxim 4.5
29. Bakhtiguzin Andrey 4.5
30. Alexeev Nikolay 4.5
31. Filatova Sofiya 4.5
32. Teleshev Kirill 4.5
33. Bayramov Arzu 4.5
34. Bocharov Artem 4.5
35. Magerramov Eldar 4.5
36. Bura Oleg 4.5
37. Mamurov Behruz 4.0
38. Sorokin Aleksandr 4.0
39. Legotin Alexey 4.0
40. Auzhin Daniil 4.0
41. Nikitina Larisa 4.0
42. Ostrovskiy Viktor 4.0
43. Saprygin Arseniy 4.0
44. Matsura Anna 4.0
45. Khoroshenina Darya 3.5
46. Mikhaylov Vitaliy 3.5
47. Chernomorets Anastasiya 3.5
48. Klezkiy Ilya 3.5
49. Khomyakov Oleg 3.5
50. Nefedov Matvey 3.5
51. Tikhonov Dmitriy 3.0
52. Dachenko Sergey 3.0
53. Vlasova Viktoriya 3.0
54. Usov Roman 3.0
55. Yakovlev Demyan 2.5
56. Mirgorodskaya Olga 2.5
57. Anikonov Artem 2.5
58. Bashurov Alexandr 2.5
59. Bakhtiguzin Ali 2.5
60. Mikheeva Sofiya 2.0
61. Khlopova Lyudmila 2.0
62. Ledkov Maxim 2.0
63. Zadruzhnaya Tatyana 1.5
64. Bondarenko Vyacheslav 0.0
65. Kulakov Maksim 0.0

Krasnoyarsk championship 2018 St

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Petr M. (2346F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Ilia B. (2215F)
Roman K. (2168F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Dmitriy K. (2495F)
Vladimir A. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Oleg P. (2241F)
Vladimir V. (1886F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anatol N. A. (0)
Ivan Z. (1939F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Valerij K. (2070F)
Andrey M. (2120F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Maxim T. (1536F)
Artem P. (2153F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Alexander L. (2150F)
Saveliy L. (1949F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Anatoliy A. (1816F)
Kirill G. (1737F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Arzu B. (0)
Mikhail S. (1936F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Alexandr P. (2356F)
Grigoriy V. (1700F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Anatoly S. (1942F)
Maksim Z. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Andrey B. (1912F)
Viktor L. (1897F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Artem B. (1422F)
Vladislav V. (1554F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksandr S. (0)
Nikita K. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Roman U. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alisa D. (1696F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexey L. (1574F)
Sofiya F. (1339F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Egor M. (2004F)
Nikolay A. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Matvey N. (0)
Behruz M. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sergey D. (0)
Daniil A. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Anna M. (1538F)
Viktor O. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Oleg L. (0)
Demyan Y. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Oleg B. (0)
Darya K. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Tatyana Z. (0)
Vitaliy M. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Artem A. (0)
Anastasiya C. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Eldar M. (0)
Maxim L. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Larisa N. (0)
Viktoriya V. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Lyudmila K. (0)
Ali B. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Arseniy S. (0)
Sofiya M. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.5 Olga M. (0)
Maksim K. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Dmitriy T. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Mikhalchenko P. 1:0 Belmeskin I.
. Komov R. 0.5:0.5 Khegay D.
. Ayfert V. 0.5:0.5 Pavlov O.
. Vorontsov V. 1:0 Novikov A.
. Zhukov I. 0:1 Koshaev V.
. Morin A. 1:0 Timoshin M.
. Poliakov A. 0:1 Lebedev A.
. Lukyanov S. 0.5:0.5 Aksenov A.
. Gaydash K. 1:0 Bayramov A.
. Stepanenko M. 0:1 Piskunov A.
. Volkov G. 0.5:0.5 Sholokhov A.
. Zaborovskii M. 1:0 Bakhtiguzin A.
. Langin V. 1:0 Bocharov A.
. Volkov V. 1:0 Sorokin A.
. Karpov N. 1:0 Usov R.
. Dunaevskaya A. 1:0 Legotin A.
. Filatova S. 0:1 Mutovin E.
. Alexeev N. 1:0 Nefedov M.
. Mamurov B. 1:0 Dachenko S.
. Auzhin D. 0:1 Matsura A.
. Ostrovskiy V. 0:1 Legkov O.
. Yakovlev D. 0:1 Bura O.
. Khoroshenina D. 1:0 Zadruzhnaya T.
. Mikhaylov V. 1:0 Anikonov A.
. Chernomorets A. 0:1 Magerramov E.
. Ledkov M. 0:1 Nikitina L.
. Vlasova V. 0.5:0.5 Khlopova L.
. Bakhtiguzin A. 0:1 Saprygin A.
. Mikheeva S. 1:0 Mirgorodskaya O.
. Kulakov M. 0:1 Tikhonov D.

Krasnoyarsk championship 2018 St

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Khegay Dmitriy 2495F
Piskunov Alexandr 2356F
Mikhalchenko Petr 2346F
Pavlov Oleg 2241F
Belmeskin Ilia 2215F
Komov Roman 2168F
Poliakov Artem 2153F
Lebedev Alexander 2150F
Morin Andrey 2120F
Koshaev Valerij 2070F
Mutovin Egor 2004F
Lukyanov Saveliy 1949F
Sholokhov Anatoly 1942F
Zhukov Ivan 1939F
Stepanenko Mikhail 1936F
Bakhtiguzin Andrey 1912F
Langin Viktor 1897F
Vorontsov Vladimir 1886F
Aksenov Anatoliy 1816F
Gaydash Kirill 1737F
Volkov Grigoriy 1700F
Dunaevskaya Alisa 1696F
Legotin Alexey 1574F
Volkov Vladislav 1554F
Matsura Anna 1538F
Timoshin Maxim 1536F
Bocharov Artem 1422F
Filatova Sofiya 1339F
Alexeev Nikolay 0
Anikonov Artem 0
Auzhin Daniil 0
Ayfert Vladimir 0
Bakhtiguzin Ali 0
Bashurov Alexandr 0
Bayramov Arzu 0
Bondarenko Vyacheslav 0
Bura Oleg 0
Chernomorets Anastasiya 0
Dachenko Sergey 0
Karpov Nikita 0
Khlopova Lyudmila 0
Khomyakov Oleg 0
Khoroshenina Darya 0
Klezkiy Ilya 0
Kulakov Maksim 0
Ledkov Maxim 0
Legkov Oleg 0
Magerramov Eldar 0
Mamurov Behruz 0
Mikhaylov Vitaliy 0
Mikheeva Sofiya 0
Mirgorodskaya Olga 0
Nefedov Matvey 0
Nikitina Larisa 0
Novikov Alexandr Anatol 0
Ostrovskiy Viktor 0
Saprygin Arseniy 0
Sorokin Aleksandr 0
Teleshev Kirill 0
Tikhonov Dmitriy 0
Usov Roman 0
Vlasova Viktoriya 0
Yakovlev Demyan 0
Zaborovskii Maksim 0
Zadruzhnaya Tatyana 0

Krasnoyarsk championship 2018 St

Export

Krasnoyarsk championship 2018 St

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krasnoyarsk championship 2018 St

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.