I Cup of Emilia_2018-A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

I Cup of Emilia_2018-A
2018-02-11
2018-02-11
Russia
Nizhniy Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
15
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I Cup of Emilia_2018-A

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-11
Position Name Score
1. Golovin Leonid 12.0
2. Svetlov Dmitry 11.5
3. Virovlansky Semen 11.0
4. Zhukov Maksim 10.0
5. Goltsev Dmitry 10.0
6. Yatzenko Anton 10.0
7. Skvortsov Andrei 9.5
8. Vifleemskaia Svetlana 9.5
9. Belitzky Dmitri G 9.0
10. Lebedev Sergey A. 8.5
11. Sazanov Nikolay E 8.5
12. Baskakov Egor 8.5
13. Samsonov Kirill 8.5
14. Sintialev Sergey V. 8.5
15. Berglezov Mikhail 8.5
16. Losev Vasily 8.5
17. Isaev Yuri 8.0
18. Vorobiov Alexey 8.0
19. Rakov Anatoly 8.0
20. Gudkov Alexander 8.0
21. Lazarev Anatoly 8.0
22. Studnev Oleg 7.5
23. Erastov Semen 7.5
24. Deulin Evgeny 7.5
25. Sazanov Nikolai 7.5
26. Shendrik Zhanna 7.0
27. Korchagina Alena 7.0
28. Teterin Sergey 7.0
29. Shigin Anatoly 6.5
30. Borsch Sergey 6.5
31. Kovynev Sergey 6.5
32. Petukhov Vladimir 6.5
33. Maslennikov Pavel 6.5
34. Krivov Nikita 6.5
35. Korolev Sergey E. 6.5
36. Obrezchikov Mikhail 6.5
37. Kolchin Maxim 6.0
38. Starikov Egor 6.0
39. Teterikov Andrey 5.5
40. Kultin Sergey 5.5
41. Ermolaev Ivan 5.5
42. Ikonnikov Georgy 4.5
43. Platonova Lubov 4.5
44. Eshkalov Dmitry 4.5
45. Stepanushkin Alexander 3.0
46. Zavivaev Ilya 3.0
47. Abramjan Larisa 2.0

I Cup of Emilia_2018-A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leonid G. (2412F) 11.0 1:0 8.5 Egor B. (2116F)
Dmitry S. (2369F) 10.5 1:0 8.5 Mikhail B. (0)
Maksim Z. (2025F) 9.0 1:0 9.5 Andrei S. (2076F)
Dmitry G. (2255F) 9.0 1:0 10.0 Anton Y. (2360F)
Vasily L. (2028F) 8.0 0.5:0.5 8.0 E S. N. (2269F)
A. L. S. (2120F) 8.5 0:1 10.0 Semen V. (2387F)
V. S. S. (2054F) 7.5 1:0 7.5 Nikolai S. (2151F)
Alexander G. (2210F) 8.0 0:1 8.0 G B. D. (1900F)
Anatoly R. (1957F) 8.0 0:1 7.5 Kirill S. (2176F)
Alexey V. (1968F) 8.0 0:1 8.5 Svetlana V. (2035F)
Sergey T. (1974F) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Sergey B. (2028F)
Semen E. (1966F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Pavel M. (1876F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oleg S. (0) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Nikita K. (1699F)
Sergey K. (1839F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.5 Anatoly L. (2062F)
Vladimir P. (1832F) 5.5 1:0 6.5 E. K. S. (0)
Alena K. (2229F) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Yuri I. (2137F)
Egor S. (1669F) 5.0 1:0 6.0 Maxim K. (1938F)
Mikhail O. (1880F) 5.5 1:0 2.0 Larisa A. (1763F)
Anatoly S. (1759F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Evgeny D. (1769F)
Ivan E. (1719F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Zhanna S. (1960F)
Lubov P. (1897F) 3.5 1:0 4.5 Dmitry E. (0)
Georgy I. (1805F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Alexander S. (1873F)
Ilya Z. (1756F) 3.0 0:1 4.5 Sergey K. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Golovin L. 1:0 Baskakov E.
. Svetlov D. 1:0 Berglezov M.
. Zhukov M. 1:0 Skvortsov A.
. Goltsev D. 1:0 Yatzenko A.
. Losev V. 0.5:0.5 Sazanov N.
. Lebedev S. 0:1 Virovlansky S.
. Sintialev S. 1:0 Sazanov N.
. Gudkov A. 0:1 Belitzky D.
. Rakov A. 0:1 Samsonov K.
. Vorobiov A. 0:1 Vifleemskaia S.
. Teterin S. 1:0 Borsch S.
. Erastov S. 0.5:0.5 Maslennikov P.
. Studnev O. 0.5:0.5 Krivov N.
. Kovynev S. 0.5:0.5 Lazarev A.
. Petukhov V. 1:0 Korolev S.
. Korchagina A. 0:1 Isaev Y.
. Starikov E. 1:0 Kolchin M.
. Obrezchikov M. 1:0 Abramjan L.
. Shigin A. 0:1 Deulin E.
. Ermolaev I. 0:1 Shendrik Z.
. Platonova L. 1:0 Eshkalov D.
. Ikonnikov G. 1:0 Stepanushkin A.
. Zavivaev I. 0:1 Kultin S.

I Cup of Emilia_2018-A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Golovin Leonid 2412F
Virovlansky Semen 2387F
Svetlov Dmitry 2369F
Yatzenko Anton 2360F
Sazanov Nikolay E 2269F
Goltsev Dmitry 2255F
Korchagina Alena 2229F
Gudkov Alexander 2210F
Samsonov Kirill 2176F
Sazanov Nikolai 2151F
Isaev Yuri 2137F
Lebedev Sergey A. 2120F
Baskakov Egor 2116F
Skvortsov Andrei 2076F
Lazarev Anatoly 2062F
Sintialev Sergey V. 2054F
Vifleemskaia Svetlana 2035F
Teterikov Andrey 2029F
Borsch Sergey 2028F
Losev Vasily 2028F
Zhukov Maksim 2025F
Teterin Sergey 1974F
Vorobiov Alexey 1968F
Erastov Semen 1966F
Shendrik Zhanna 1960F
Rakov Anatoly 1957F
Kolchin Maxim 1938F
Belitzky Dmitri G 1900F
Platonova Lubov 1897F
Obrezchikov Mikhail 1880F
Maslennikov Pavel 1876F
Stepanushkin Alexander 1873F
Kovynev Sergey 1839F
Petukhov Vladimir 1832F
Ikonnikov Georgy 1805F
Deulin Evgeny 1769F
Abramjan Larisa 1763F
Shigin Anatoly 1759F
Zavivaev Ilya 1756F
Ermolaev Ivan 1719F
Krivov Nikita 1699F
Starikov Egor 1669F
Berglezov Mikhail 0
Eshkalov Dmitry 0
Korolev Sergey E. 0
Kultin Sergey 0
Studnev Oleg 0

I Cup of Emilia_2018-A

Export

I Cup of Emilia_2018-A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I Cup of Emilia_2018-A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.