I Cup of Emilia_2018-A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

I Cup of Emilia_2018-A
2018-02-11
2018-02-11
Russia
Nizhniy Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
15
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I Cup of Emilia_2018-A

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-11
Position Name Score
1.
Golovin Leonid
12.0
2.
Svetlov Dmitry
11.5
3.
Virovlansky Semen
11.0
4.
Zhukov Maksim
10.0
5.
Goltsev Dmitry
10.0
6.
Yatzenko Anton
10.0
7.
Skvortsov Andrei
9.5
8.
Vifleemskaia Svetlana
9.5
9.
Belitzky Dmitri G
9.0
10.
Lebedev Sergey A.
8.5
11.
Sazanov Nikolay E
8.5
12.
Baskakov Egor
8.5
13.
Samsonov Kirill
8.5
14.
Sintialev Sergey V.
8.5
15.
Berglezov Mikhail
8.5
16.
Losev Vasily
8.5
17.
Isaev Yuri
8.0
18.
Vorobiov Alexey
8.0
19.
Rakov Anatoly
8.0
20.
Gudkov Alexander
8.0
21.
Lazarev Anatoly
8.0
22.
Studnev Oleg
7.5
23.
Erastov Semen
7.5
24.
Deulin Evgeny
7.5
25.
Sazanov Nikolai
7.5
26.
Shendrik Zhanna
7.0
27.
Korchagina Alena
7.0
28.
Teterin Sergey
7.0
29.
Shigin Anatoly
6.5
30.
Borsch Sergey
6.5
31.
Kovynev Sergey
6.5
32.
Petukhov Vladimir
6.5
33.
Maslennikov Pavel
6.5
34.
Krivov Nikita
6.5
35.
Korolev Sergey E.
6.5
36.
Obrezchikov Mikhail
6.5
37.
Kolchin Maxim
6.0
38.
Starikov Egor
6.0
39.
Teterikov Andrey
5.5
40.
Kultin Sergey
5.5
41.
Ermolaev Ivan
5.5
42.
Ikonnikov Georgy
4.5
43.
Platonova Lubov
4.5
44.
Eshkalov Dmitry
4.5
45.
Stepanushkin Alexander
3.0
46.
Zavivaev Ilya
3.0
47.
Abramjan Larisa
2.0


I Cup of Emilia_2018-A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leonid G. (2412) 11.0 1:0 8.5 Egor B. (2116)
Dmitry S. (2369) 10.5 1:0 8.5 Mikhail B. (0)
Maksim Z. (2025) 9.0 1:0 9.5 Andrei S. (2076)
Dmitry G. (2255) 9.0 1:0 10.0 Anton Y. (2360)
Vasily L. (2028) 8.0 0.5:0.5 8.0 E S. N. (2269)
A. L. S. (2120) 8.5 0:1 10.0 Semen V. (2387)
V. S. S. (2054) 7.5 1:0 7.5 Nikolai S. (2151)
Alexander G. (2210) 8.0 0:1 8.0 G B. D. (1900)
Anatoly R. (1957) 8.0 0:1 7.5 Kirill S. (2176)
Alexey V. (1968) 8.0 0:1 8.5 Svetlana V. (2035)
Sergey T. (1974) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Sergey B. (2028)
Semen E. (1966) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Pavel M. (1876)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oleg S. (0) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Nikita K. (1699)
Sergey K. (1839) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.5 Anatoly L. (2062)
Vladimir P. (1832) 5.5 1:0 6.5 E. K. S. (0)
Alena K. (2229) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Yuri I. (2137)
Egor S. (1669) 5.0 1:0 6.0 Maxim K. (1938)
Mikhail O. (1880) 5.5 1:0 2.0 Larisa A. (1763)
Anatoly S. (1759) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Evgeny D. (1769)
Ivan E. (1719) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Zhanna S. (1960)
Lubov P. (1897) 3.5 1:0 4.5 Dmitry E. (0)
Georgy I. (1805) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Alexander S. (1873)
Ilya Z. (1756) 3.0 0:1 4.5 Sergey K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Golovin L.
1:0
Baskakov E.
.
Svetlov D.
1:0
Berglezov M.
.
Zhukov M.
1:0
Skvortsov A.
.
Goltsev D.
1:0
Yatzenko A.
.
Losev V.
0.5:0.5
Sazanov N.
.
Lebedev S.
0:1
Virovlansky S.
.
Sintialev S.
1:0
Sazanov N.
.
Gudkov A.
0:1
Belitzky D.
.
Rakov A.
0:1
Samsonov K.
.
Vorobiov A.
0:1
Vifleemskaia S.
.
Teterin S.
1:0
Borsch S.
.
Erastov S.
0.5:0.5
Maslennikov P.
.
Studnev O.
0.5:0.5
Krivov N.
.
Kovynev S.
0.5:0.5
Lazarev A.
.
Petukhov V.
1:0
Korolev S.
.
Korchagina A.
0:1
Isaev Y.
.
Starikov E.
1:0
Kolchin M.
.
Obrezchikov M.
1:0
Abramjan L.
.
Shigin A.
0:1
Deulin E.
.
Ermolaev I.
0:1
Shendrik Z.
.
Platonova L.
1:0
Eshkalov D.
.
Ikonnikov G.
1:0
Stepanushkin A.
.
Zavivaev I.
0:1
Kultin S.

I Cup of Emilia_2018-A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Golovin Leonid
2412F
Virovlansky Semen
2387F
Svetlov Dmitry
2369F
Yatzenko Anton
2360F
Sazanov Nikolay E
2269F
Goltsev Dmitry
2255F
Korchagina Alena
2229F
Gudkov Alexander
2210F
Samsonov Kirill
2176F
Sazanov Nikolai
2151F
Isaev Yuri
2137F
Lebedev Sergey A.
2120F
Baskakov Egor
2116F
Skvortsov Andrei
2076F
Lazarev Anatoly
2062F
Sintialev Sergey V.
2054F
Vifleemskaia Svetlana
2035F
Teterikov Andrey
2029F
Borsch Sergey
2028F
Losev Vasily
2028F
Zhukov Maksim
2025F
Teterin Sergey
1974F
Vorobiov Alexey
1968F
Erastov Semen
1966F
Shendrik Zhanna
1960F
Rakov Anatoly
1957F
Kolchin Maxim
1938F
Belitzky Dmitri G
1900F
Platonova Lubov
1897F
Obrezchikov Mikhail
1880F
Maslennikov Pavel
1876F
Stepanushkin Alexander
1873F
Kovynev Sergey
1839F
Petukhov Vladimir
1832F
Ikonnikov Georgy
1805F
Deulin Evgeny
1769F
Abramjan Larisa
1763F
Shigin Anatoly
1759F
Zavivaev Ilya
1756F
Ermolaev Ivan
1719F
Krivov Nikita
1699F
Starikov Egor
1669F
Berglezov Mikhail
0
Eshkalov Dmitry
0
Korolev Sergey E.
0
Kultin Sergey
0
Studnev Oleg
0

I Cup of Emilia_2018-A

Export

I Cup of Emilia_2018-A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I Cup of Emilia_2018-A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.