Satka Cup 2018 rapid (2nd lap)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Satka Cup 2018 rapid (2nd lap)
2018-02-11
2018-02-11
Russia
Satka

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Satka Cup 2018 rapid (2nd lap)

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-11
Position Name Score
1. Korol Vladimir 8.0
2. Enderov Vladimir 8.0
3. Kataev Yury 7.0
4. Kaliev Konstantin 6.5
5. Mikhailov Vladimir 6.5
6. Radko Elizaveta 6.0
7. Kalugin Alexander S. 6.0
8. Popov Alexander 6.0
9. Bogachev Victor 6.0
10. Mirgalina Anna 6.0
11. Kirienko Maxim 6.0
12. Sobol Sergei 6.0
13. Ivanov Aleksandr R. 5.5
14. Khafizov Rinat 5.0
15. Lahtachev Ivan 5.0
16. Salimov Ilia 5.0
17. Iumaguzhin Kamil 5.0
18. Kalinin Daniil 5.0
19. Ivantsov Dmitrii 5.0
20. Davydova Tatiana 5.0
21. Trots Aleksandr 5.0
22. Mirgalin Damir 5.0
23. Kirillov Ivan 4.5
24. Mirgalin Oleg 4.5
25. Abdrakhimov Vadim 4.0
26. Samarina Polina 4.0
27. Volgin Mikhail 4.0
28. Zaitseva Arina 4.0
29. Vyrodova Mariia 4.0
30. Tetushkina Valeriia 4.0
31. Donia Anastasiia 4.0
32. Burmatov Petr 4.0
33. Chaika Aleksei 4.0
34. Akzigitova Azaliia 4.0
35. Abalin Konstantin 3.5
36. Magasumov Artem 3.5
37. Zarifullina Kristina 3.5
38. Zaitseva Aleksandra 3.0
39. Abdrakhimov Maksim 3.0
40. Gulak Nikita 3.0
41. Arkhipova Polina 3.0
42. Gavrilova Elizaveta 3.0
43. Bichinov Alexander 3.0
44. Morozov Arsenii 2.0
45. Khardina Ekaterina 2.0
46. Vasilev Matvei 1.0
47. Iksanov Rodion 1.0
48. Kudriavets Taisiia 0.0

Satka Cup 2018 rapid (2nd lap)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir K. (2095F) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Maxim K. (1875F)
Yury K. (1659F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Elizaveta R. (0)
Konstantin K. (1972F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Sergei S. (1748F)
Vladimir M. (1896F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.5 Vladimir E. (1917F)
Alexander P. (1823F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Tatiana D. (1105F)
Victor B. (1783F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Rinat K. (1443F)
R. I. A. (0) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Alexander B. (1161F)
Ivan L. (1007F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mariia V. (0)
Aleksandr T. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Anna M. (1341F)
Kamil I. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 S. K. A. (1617F)
Daniil K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mikhail V. (0)
Ivan K. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Oleg M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Polina S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dmitrii I. (0)
Arina Z. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ilia S. (0)
Aleksei C. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Damir M. (1168F)
Konstantin A. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Azaliia A. (0)
Artem M. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Rodion I. (0)
Kristina Z. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Nikita G. (0)
Aleksandra Z. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Anastasiia D. (0)
Arsenii M. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Vadim A. (0)
Maksim A. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Matvei V. (0)
Polina A. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Taisiia K. (0)
Elizaveta G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Valeriia T. (0)
Ekaterina K. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Petr B. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Korol V. 1:0 Kirienko M.
. Kataev Y. 1:0 Radko E.
. Kaliev K. 1:0 Sobol S.
. Mikhailov V. 0.5:0.5 Enderov V.
. Popov A. 1:0 Davydova T.
. Bogachev V. 1:0 Khafizov R.
. Ivanov A. 1:0 Bichinov A.
. Lahtachev I. 1:0 Vyrodova M.
. Trots A. 0:1 Mirgalina A.
. Iumaguzhin K. 0:1 Kalugin A.
. Kalinin D. 1:0 Volgin M.
. Kirillov I. 0.5:0.5 Mirgalin O.
. Samarina P. 0:1 Ivantsov D.
. Zaitseva A. 0:1 Salimov I.
. Chaika A. 0:1 Mirgalin D.
. Abalin K. 0.5:0.5 Akzigitova A.
. Magasumov A. 1:0 Iksanov R.
. Zarifullina K. 1:0 Gulak N.
. Zaitseva A. 0:1 Donia A.
. Morozov A. 0:1 Abdrakhimov V.
. Abdrakhimov M. 1:0 Vasilev M.
. Arkhipova P. 1:0 Kudriavets T.
. Gavrilova E. 0:1 Tetushkina V.
. Khardina E. 0:1 Burmatov P.

Satka Cup 2018 rapid (2nd lap)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Korol Vladimir 2095F
Kaliev Konstantin 1972F
Enderov Vladimir 1917F
Mikhailov Vladimir 1896F
Kirienko Maxim 1875F
Popov Alexander 1823F
Bogachev Victor 1783F
Sobol Sergei 1748F
Kataev Yury 1659F
Kalugin Alexander S. 1617F
Khafizov Rinat 1443F
Mirgalina Anna 1341F
Mirgalin Damir 1168F
Bichinov Alexander 1161F
Davydova Tatiana 1105F
Lahtachev Ivan 1007F
Abalin Konstantin 0
Abdrakhimov Maksim 0
Abdrakhimov Vadim 0
Akzigitova Azaliia 0
Arkhipova Polina 0
Burmatov Petr 0
Chaika Aleksei 0
Donia Anastasiia 0
Gavrilova Elizaveta 0
Gulak Nikita 0
Iksanov Rodion 0
Iumaguzhin Kamil 0
Ivanov Aleksandr R. 0
Ivantsov Dmitrii 0
Kalinin Daniil 0
Khardina Ekaterina 0
Kirillov Ivan 0
Kudriavets Taisiia 0
Magasumov Artem 0
Mirgalin Oleg 0
Morozov Arsenii 0
Radko Elizaveta 0
Salimov Ilia 0
Samarina Polina 0
Tetushkina Valeriia 0
Trots Aleksandr 0
Vasilev Matvei 0
Volgin Mikhail 0
Vyrodova Mariia 0
Zaitseva Aleksandra 0
Zaitseva Arina 0
Zarifullina Kristina 0

Satka Cup 2018 rapid (2nd lap)

Export

Satka Cup 2018 rapid (2nd lap)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Satka Cup 2018 rapid (2nd lap)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.