II-nd stage ICCC Cup 2018 (blitz)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II-nd stage ICCC Cup 2018 (blitz)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
Russia
Irkutsk

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II-nd stage ICCC Cup 2018 (blitz)

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-17
Position Name Score
1.
Obolenskikh Dmitry
10.5
2.
Ergeshov Timur
9.0
3.
Mogloev Alexander
7.5
4.
Demin Petr
7.5
5.
Tolmachev Boris
7.5
6.
Kyshtymov Daniil
7.0
7.
Ginzburg Yakov
7.0
8.
Ginzburg Alexander
6.5
9.
Ginzburg Georgy
6.5
10.
Trukhin Dmitry
6.5
11.
Grigoriev Elisey
6.5
12.
Kupriyanov Mikhail
6.5
13.
Daribazaron Ulzyto
6.0
14.
Hahalov Ochir
6.0
15.
Daurtsev Egor
6.0
16.
Galenpolskiy Mikhail
6.0
17.
Ladyzhinsky Igor
6.0
18.
Iljin Alexandr
6.0
19.
Dokoltsev Vladimir
6.0
20.
Oshirov Eduard
5.0
21.
Korshunov Ilia
5.0
22.
Derevyanko Yulia
5.0
23.
Dmitruk Oleg
5.0
24.
Solomein Dmitry
5.0
25.
Beltsev Mikhail
5.0
26.
Laryunin Oleg
5.0
27.
Trofimov Egor
5.0
28.
Kuzmin Ivan A
5.0
29.
Ivakin Valery
4.5
30.
Markov Mikhail P.
4.5
31.
Gayanov Khalil
4.0
32.
Lavrentyeva Serafima
4.0
33.
Kiseleva Alina
4.0
34.
Lugovskikh Igor
4.0
35.
Sorokovikov Vasily
4.0
36.
Sokolov Matvey
2.5
37.
Mabarakshina Evelina
1.0
38.
Gatalkhakov Yury
0.0


II-nd stage ICCC Cup 2018 (blitz)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry O. (2543) 9.5 1:0 6.0 Ochir H. (2244)
Timur E. (2356) 8.0 1:0 6.5 Mikhail K. (2031)
Boris T. (2000) 7.5 0:1 6.5 Alexander M. (1771)
Petr D. (1723) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Mikhail G. (1843)
Daniil K. (2157) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Vladimir D. (0)
Georgy G. (2170) 5.5 1:0 5.0 A K. I. (0)
Alexander G. (1964) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Dmitry T. (1906)
Ulzyto D. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ilia K. (1536)
Igor L. (1863) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Oleg D. (1597)
Alexandr I. (1678) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Yakov G. (2405)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eduard O. (1762) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Egor D. (1689)
Mikhail B. (1969) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Elisey G. (2140)
Oleg L. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.5 P. M. M. (1629)
Egor T. (1346) 4.0 1:0 2.5 Matvey S. (0)
Valery I. (1691) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Yulia D. (1825)
Khalil G. (1763) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Vasily S. (1571)
Serafima L. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dmitry S. (1859)
Evelina M. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Alina K. (1289)
Yury G. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Igor L. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Obolenskikh D.
1:0
Hahalov O.
.
Ergeshov T.
1:0
Kupriyanov M.
.
Tolmachev B.
0:1
Mogloev A.
.
Demin P.
1:0
Galenpolskiy M.
.
Kyshtymov D.
1:0
Dokoltsev V.
.
Ginzburg G.
1:0
Kuzmin I.
.
Ginzburg A.
0.5:0.5
Trukhin D.
.
Daribazaron U.
1:0
Korshunov I.
.
Ladyzhinsky I.
1:0
Dmitruk O.
.
Iljin A.
0:1
Ginzburg Y.
.
Oshirov E.
0:1
Daurtsev E.
.
Beltsev M.
0:1
Grigoriev E.
.
Laryunin O.
1:0
Markov M.
.
Trofimov E.
1:0
Sokolov M.
.
Ivakin V.
0:1
Derevyanko Y.
.
Gayanov K.
0:1
Sorokovikov V.
.
Lavrentyeva S.
0:1
Solomein D.
.
Mabarakshina E.
0:1
Kiseleva A.
.
Gatalkhakov Y.
0:1
Lugovskikh I.

II-nd stage ICCC Cup 2018 (blitz)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Obolenskikh Dmitry
2543F
Ginzburg Yakov
2405F
Ergeshov Timur
2356F
Hahalov Ochir
2244F
Ginzburg Georgy
2170F
Kyshtymov Daniil
2157F
Grigoriev Elisey
2140F
Kupriyanov Mikhail
2031F
Tolmachev Boris
2000F
Beltsev Mikhail
1969F
Ginzburg Alexander
1964F
Trukhin Dmitry
1906F
Ladyzhinsky Igor
1863F
Solomein Dmitry
1859F
Galenpolskiy Mikhail
1843F
Derevyanko Yulia
1825F
Mogloev Alexander
1771F
Gayanov Khalil
1763F
Oshirov Eduard
1762F
Demin Petr
1723F
Ivakin Valery
1691F
Daurtsev Egor
1689F
Iljin Alexandr
1678F
Markov Mikhail P.
1629F
Dmitruk Oleg
1597F
Sorokovikov Vasily
1571F
Korshunov Ilia
1536F
Trofimov Egor
1346F
Kiseleva Alina
1289F
Daribazaron Ulzyto
0
Dokoltsev Vladimir
0
Gatalkhakov Yury
0
Kuzmin Ivan A
0
Laryunin Oleg
0
Lavrentyeva Serafima
0
Lugovskikh Igor
0
Mabarakshina Evelina
0
Sokolov Matvey
0

II-nd stage ICCC Cup 2018 (blitz)

Export

II-nd stage ICCC Cup 2018 (blitz)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II-nd stage ICCC Cup 2018 (blitz)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.